1ère Journée

 

Guines 0-2 Desvres
Rinxent 1-0 Boulogne "b"
Le Portel 2-0 Armentières
Calais "b" 2-1 Auchel
Lillers 5-1 Billy-Berclau
Grand-Fort-Philippe 2-0 Hazebrouck "b"

 

1 Lillers 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
2 Desvres 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 Le Portel 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Grand-Fort-Philippe 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Calais "b" 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Rinxent 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Auchel 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Boulogne "b" 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
9 Hazebrouck "b" 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
10 Armentières 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
11 Guines 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
12 Billy-Berclau 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4



2ème Journée

 

Armentières 0-3 Calais "b"
Desvres 1-2 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Auchel 1-1 Rinxent
Billy-Berclau 1-2 Le Portel
Hazebrouck "b" 0-1 Lillers
Boulogne "b" 0-1 Guines

 

1 Lillers 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Calais "b" 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
3 Le Portel 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
4 Grand-Fort-Philippe 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
5 Rinxent 5 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Desvres 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
7 Guines 4 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Auchel 3 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
9 Boulogne "b" 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
10 Hazebrouck "b" 2 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
11 Billy-Berclau 2 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
12 Armentières 2 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5



3ème Journée

 

Lillers 5-1 Desvres
Calais "b" 1-1 Rinxent
Armentières 3-2 Billy-Berclau
Grand-Fort-Philippe 1-1 Boulogne "b"
Guines 2-2 Auchel
Le Portel 5-0 Hazebrouck "b"

 

1 Lillers 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
2 Le Portel 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
3 Calais "b" 8 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
4 Grand-Fort-Philippe 8 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
5 Rinxent 7 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
6 Guines 6 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
7 Auchel 5 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
8 Desvres 5 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
9 Armentières 5 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
10 Boulogne "b" 4 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
11 Billy-Berclau 3 3 0 0 3 4 10 -6
12 Hazebrouck "b" 3 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8



4ème Journée

 

Auchel 3-3 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Boulogne "b" 2-0 Lillers
Rinxent 3-1 Guines
Hazebrouck "b" rep. Armentières
Billy-Berclau 0-2 Calais "b"
Desvres 1-3 Le Portel

 

1 Le Portel 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 10
2 Calais "b" 11 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
3 Lillers 10 4 3 0 1 11 4 7
4 Grand-Fort-Philippe 10 4 2 2 0 8 5 3
5 Rinxent 10 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
6 Boulogne "b" 7 4 1 1 2 3 3 0
7 Auchel 7 4 0 3 1 7 8 -1
8 Guines 7 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3
9 Desvres 6 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
10 Armentières 5 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
11 Billy-Berclau 4 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8
12 Hazebrouck "b" 3 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8



5ème Journée

 

Billy-Berclau 6-0 Hazebrouck "b"
Lillers 4-1 Auchel
Armentières 1-3 Desvres
Calais "b" 5-0 Guines
Grand-Fort-Philippe 5-0 Rinxent
Le Portel 2-2 Boulogne "b"

 

1 Calais "b" 14 5 4 1 0 13 2 11
2 Le Portel 14 5 4 1 0 14 4 10
3 Lillers 13 5 4 0 1 15 5 10
4 Grand-Fort-Philippe 13 5 3 2 0 13 5 8
5 Rinxent 11 5 2 2 1 6 8 -2
6 Boulogne "b" 9 5 1 2 2 5 5 0
7 Desvres 9 5 2 0 3 8 11 -3
8 Auchel 8 5 0 3 2 8 12 -4
9 Guines 8 5 1 1 3 4 12 -8
10 Billy-Berclau 7 5 1 0 4 10 12 -2
11 Armentières 6 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6
12 Hazebrouck "b" 4 4 0 0 4 0 14 -14



6ème Journée

 

Boulogne "b" 2-3 Armentières
Auchel 2-0 Le Portel
Guines 0-5 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Rinxent 1-3 Lillers
Hazebrouck "b" 1-2 Calais "b"
Desvres 2-0 Billy-Berclau

 

1 Calais "b" 17 6 5 1 0 15 3 12
2 Grand-Fort-Philippe 16 6 4 2 0 18 5 13
3 Lillers 16 6 5 0 1 18 6 12
4 Le Portel 15 6 4 1 1 14 6 8
5 Desvres 12 6 3 0 3 10 11 -1
6 Rinxent 12 6 2 2 2 7 11 -4
7 Auchel 11 6 1 3 2 10 12 -2
8 Boulogne "b" 10 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1
9 Armentières 9 5 2 0 3 7 12 -5
10 Guines 9 6 1 1 4 4 17 -13
11 Billy-Berclau 8 6 1 0 5 10 14 -4
12 Hazebrouck "b" 5 5 0 0 5 1 16 -15



7ème Journée

 

Hazebrouck "b" 1-4 Desvres
Le Portel 3-0 Rinxent
Armentières 4-1 Auchel
Lillers 0-0 Guines
Billy-Berclau 2-0 Boulogne "b"
Calais "b" 2-1 Grand-Fort-Philippe

 

1 Calais "b" 20 7 6 1 0 17 4 13
2 Lillers 18 7 5 1 1 18 6 12
3 Le Portel 18 7 5 1 1 17 6 11
4 Grand-Fort-Philippe 17 7 4 2 1 19 7 12
5 Desvres 15 7 4 0 3 14 12 2
6 Rinxent 13 7 2 2 3 7 14 -7
7 Armentières 12 6 3 0 3 11 13 -2
8 Auchel 12 7 1 3 3 11 16 -5
9 Billy-Berclau 11 7 2 0 5 12 14 -2
10 Boulogne "b" 11 7 1 2 4 7 10 -3
11 Guines 11 7 1 2 4 4 17 -13
12 Hazebrouck "b" 6 6 0 0 6 2 20 -18



8ème Journée

 

Rinxent 0-0 Armentières
Desvres 0-0 Calais "b"
Boulogne "b" 2-0 Hazebrouck "b"
Guines 1-3 Le Portel
Grand-Fort-Philippe 2-4 Lillers
Auchel 0-2 Billy-Berclau

 

1 Calais "b" 22 8 6 2 0 17 4 13
2 Lillers 21 8 6 1 1 22 8 14
3 Le Portel 21 8 6 1 1 20 7 13
4 Grand-Fort-Philippe 18 8 4 2 2 21 11 10
5 Desvres 17 8 4 1 3 14 12 2
6 Rinxent 15 8 2 3 3 7 14 -7
7 Billy-Berclau 14 8 3 0 5 14 14 0
8 Boulogne "b" 14 8 2 2 4 9 10 -1
9 Armentières 14 7 3 1 3 11 13 -2
10 Auchel 13 8 1 3 4 11 18 -7
11 Guines 12 8 1 2 5 5 20 -15
12 Hazebrouck "b" 7 7 0 0 7 2 22 -20



Match en retard

 

Hazebrouck "b" 0-2 Armentières

 

9ème Journée

 

Le Portel 4-2 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Desvres 2-1 Boulogne
Hazebrouck "b" 1-2 Auchel
Armentières 2-0 Guines
Calais "b" 4-1 Lillers
Billy-Berclau 1-2 Rinxent

 

1 Calais "b" 25 9 7 2 0 21 5 16
2 Le Portel 24 9 7 1 1 24 9 15
3 Lillers 22 9 6 1 2 23 12 11
4 Desvres 20 9 5 1 3 16 13 3
5 Armentières 20 9 5 1 3 15 13 2
6 Grand-Fort-Philippe 19 9 4 2 3 23 15 8
7 Rinxent 18 9 3 3 3 9 15 -6
8 Auchel 16 9 2 3 4 13 19 -6
9 Billy-Berclau 15 9 3 0 6 15 16 -1
10 Boulogne "b" 15 9 2 2 5 10 12 -2
11 Guines 13 9 1 2 6 5 22 -17
12 Hazebrouck "b" 9 9 0 0 9 3 26 -23



10ème Journée

 

Calais "b" 2-0 Boulogne "b"
Lillers 3-1 Le Portel
Rinxent 3-0 Hazebrouck "b"
Grand-Fort-Philippe 2-1 Armentières
Guines 1-2 Billy-Berclau
Auchel 1-3 Desvres

 

1 Calais "b" 28 10 8 2 0 23 5 18
2 Lillers 25 10 7 1 2 26 13 13
3 Le Portel 25 10 7 1 2 25 12 13
4 Desvres 23 10 6 1 3 19 14 5
5 Grand-Fort-Philippe 22 10 5 2 3 25 16 9
6 Armentières 21 10 5 1 4 16 15 1
7 Rinxent 21 10 4 3 3 12 15 -3
8 Billy-Berclau 18 10 4 0 6 17 17 0
9 Auchel 17 10 2 3 5 14 22 -8
10 Boulogne "b" 16 10 2 2 6 10 14 -4
11 Guines 14 10 1 2 7 6 24 -18
12 Hazebrouck "b" 10 10 0 0 10 3 29 -26



11ème Journée

 

Hazebrouck "b" 0-3 Billy-Berclau
Auchel 1-3 Lillers
Desvres 0-1 Armentières
Guines 1-4 Calais "b"
Rinxent 2-0 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Boulogne "b" 1-2 Le Portel

 

1 Calais "b" 31 11 9 2 0 27 6 21
2 Lillers 28 11 8 1 2 29 14 15
3 Le Portel 28 11 8 1 2 27 13 14
4 Desvres 24 11 6 1 4 19 15 4
5 Armentières 24 11 6 1 4 17 15 2
6 Rinxent 24 11 5 3 3 14 15 -1
7 Grand-Fort-Philippe 23 11 5 2 4 25 18 7
8 Billy-Berclau 21 11 5 0 6 20 17 3
9 Auchel 18 11 2 3 6 15 25 -10
10 Boulogne "b" 17 11 2 2 7 11 16 -5
11 Guines 15 11 1 2 8 7 28 -21
12 Hazebrouck "b" 11 11 0 0 11 3 32 -29



12ème Journée

 

Armentières 4-0 Boulogne "b"
Le Portel 4-1 Auchel
Grand-Fort-Philippe 3-0 Guines
Lillers 0-1 Rinxent
Calais "b" 4-0 Hazebrouck "b"
Billy-Berclau 0-2 Desvres

 

1 Calais "b" 34 12 10 2 0 31 6 25
2 Le Portel 31 12 9 1 2 31 14 17
3 Lillers 29 12 8 1 3 29 15 14
4 Desvres 27 12 7 1 4 21 15 6
5 Armentières 27 12 7 1 4 21 15 6
6 Rinxent 27 12 6 3 3 15 15 0
7 Grand-Fort-Philippe 26 12 6 2 4 28 18 10
8 Billy-Berclau 22 12 5 0 7 20 19 1
9 Auchel 19 12 2 3 7 16 29 -13
10 Boulogne "b" 18 12 2 2 8 11 20 -9
11 Guines 16 12 1 2 9 7 31 -24
12 Hazebrouck "b" 12 12 0 0 12 3 36 -33



13ème Journée

 

Hazebrouck "b" 1-1 Guines
Desvres 2-1 Rinxent
Boulogne "b" 2-0 Auchel
Billy-Berclau 1-1 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Armentières 3-0 Lillers
Le Portel 3-1 Calais "b"

 

1 Calais "b" 35 13 10 2 1 32 9 23
2 Le Portel 34 13 10 1 2 34 15 19
3 Lillers 30 13 8 1 4 29 18 11
4 Armentières 30 13 8 1 4 24 15 9
5 Desvres 30 13 8 1 4 23 16 7
6 Grand-Fort-Philippe 28 13 6 3 4 29 19 10
7 Rinxent 28 13 6 3 4 16 17 -1
8 Billy-Berclau 24 13 5 1 7 21 20 1
9 Boulogne "b" 21 13 3 2 8 13 20 -7
10 Auchel 20 13 2 3 8 16 31 -15
11 Guines 18 13 1 3 9 8 32 -24
12 Hazebrouck "b" 14 13 0 1 12 4 37 -33



14ème Journée

 

Desvres 3-0 Guines
Boulogne "b" 0-2 Rinxent
Armentières 4-1 Le Portel
Auchel 2-2 Calais "b"
Billy-Berclau 2-1 Lillers
Hazebrouck "b" 1-4 Grand-Fort-Philippe

 

1 Calais "b" 37 14 10 3 1 34 11 23
2 Le Portel 35 14 10 1 3 35 19 16
3 Armentières 33 14 9 1 4 28 16 12
4 Desvres 33 14 9 1 4 26 16 10
5 Grand-Fort-Philippe 31 14 7 3 4 33 20 13
6 Lillers 31 14 8 1 5 30 20 10
7 Rinxent 31 14 7 3 4 18 17 1
8 Billy-Berclau 27 14 6 1 7 23 21 2
9 Boulogne "b" 22 14 3 2 9 13 22 -9
10 Auchel 22 14 2 4 8 18 33 -15
11 Guines 19 14 1 3 10 8 35 -27
12 Hazebrouck "b" 15 14 0 1 13 5 41 -36



15ème Journée

 

Armentières 2-0 Rinxent
Calais "b" 2-0 Desvres
Hazebrouck "b" 0-1 Boulogne "b"
Le Portel 3-0 Guines
Lillers 2-3 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Billy-Berclau 1-1 Auchel

 

1 Calais "b" 40 15 11 3 1 36 11 25
2 Le Portel 38 15 11 1 3 38 19 19
3 Armentières 36 15 10 1 4 30 16 14
4 Grand-Fort-Philippe 34 15 8 3 4 36 22 14
5 Desvres 34 15 9 1 5 26 18 8
6 Lillers 32 15 8 1 6 32 23 9
7 Rinxent 32 15 7 3 5 18 19 -1
8 Billy-Berclau 29 15 6 2 7 24 22 2
9 Boulogne "b" 25 15 4 2 9 14 22 -8
10 Auchel 24 15 2 5 8 19 34 -15
11 Guines 20 15 1 3 11 8 38 -30
12 Hazebrouck "b" 16 15 0 1 14 5 42 -37



16ème Journée

 

Calais "b" 0-0 Armentières
Grand-Fort-Philippe 2-3 Desvres
Rinxent 1-0 Auchel
Le Portel 1-0 Billy-Berclau
Lillers 2-0 Hazebrouck "b"
Guines 0-1 Boulogne "b"

 

1 Calais "b" 42 16 11 4 1 36 11 25
2 Le Portel 41 16 12 1 3 39 19 20
3 Armentières 38 16 10 2 4 30 16 14
4 Desvres 37 16 10 1 5 29 20 9
5 Grand-Fort-Philippe 35 16 8 3 5 38 25 13
6 Lillers 35 16 9 1 6 34 23 11
7 Rinxent 35 16 8 3 5 19 19 0
8 Billy-Berclau 30 16 6 2 8 24 23 1
9 Boulogne "b" 28 16 5 2 9 15 22 -7
10 Auchel 25 16 2 5 9 19 35 -16
11 Guines 21 16 1 3 12 8 39 -31
12 Hazebrouck "b" 17 16 0 1 15 5 44 -39



17ème Journée

 

Grand-Fort-Philippe 2-2 Le Portel
Auchel 1-1 Hazebrouck "b"
Guines 1-3 Armentières
Boulogne "b" 0-2 Desvres
Rinxent 3-1 Billy-Berclau
Lillers 2-1 Calais "b"

 

1 Calais "b" 43 17 11 4 2 37 13 24
2 Le Portel 43 17 12 2 3 41 21 20
3 Armentières 41 17 11 2 4 33 17 16
4 Desvres 40 17 11 1 5 31 20 11
5 Lillers 38 17 10 1 6 36 24 12
6 Rinxent 38 17 9 3 5 22 20 2
7 Grand-Fort-Philippe 37 17 8 4 5 40 27 13
8 Billy-Berclau 31 17 6 2 9 25 26 -1
9 Boulogne "b" 29 17 5 2 10 15 24 -9
10 Auchel 27 17 2 6 9 20 36 -16
11 Guines 22 17 1 3 13 9 42 -33
12 Hazebrouck "b" 19 17 0 2 15 6 45 -39



18ème Journée

 

Desvres 2-2 Lillers
Rinxent 2-1 Calais "b"
Billy-Berclau 0-3 Armentières
Boulogne "b" 2-0 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Auchel 1-1 Guines
Hazebrouck "b" 1-5 Le Portel

 

1 Calais "b" 46 18 12 4 2 39 14 25
2 Le Portel 46 18 13 2 3 46 22 24
3 Armentières 44 18 12 2 4 36 17 19
4 Desvres 42 18 11 2 5 33 22 11
5 Lillers 40 18 10 2 6 38 26 12
6 Rinxent 39 18 9 3 6 23 22 1
7 Grand-Fort-Philippe 38 18 8 4 6 40 29 11
8 Billy-Berclau 32 18 6 2 10 25 29 -4
9 Boulogne "b" 32 18 6 2 10 17 24 -7
10 Auchel 29 18 2 7 9 21 37 -16
11 Guines 24 18 1 4 13 10 43 -33
12 Hazebrouck "b" 20 18 0 2 16 7 50 -43



19ème Journée

 

Grand-Fort-Philippe 2-2 Auchel
Lillers 1-1 Boulogne "b"
Guines 1-1 Rinxent
Armentières 1-1 Hazebrouck "b"
Calais "b" 2-0 Billy-Berclau
Le Portel 2-0 Desvres

 

1 Le Portel 49 19 14 2 3 48 22 26
2 Calais "b" 49 19 13 4 2 41 14 27
3 Armentières 46 19 12 3 4 37 18 19
4 Desvres 43 19 11 2 6 33 24 9
5 Lillers 42 19 10 3 6 39 27 12
6 Rinxent 41 19 9 4 6 24 23 1
7 Grand-Fort-Philippe 40 19 8 5 6 42 31 11
8 Boulogne "b" 34 19 6 3 10 18 25 -7
9 Billy-Berclau 33 19 6 2 11 25 31 -6
10 Auchel 31 19 2 8 9 23 39 -16
11 Guines 26 19 1 5 13 11 44 -33
12 Hazebrouck "b" 22 19 0 3 16 8 51 -43



20ème Journée

 

Desvres 1-1 Hazebrouck "b"
Rinxent 1-2 Le Portel
Auchel 2-0 Armentières
Guines 3-0 Lillers
Boulogne "b" 2-1 Billy-Berclau
Grand-Fort-Philippe 0-1 Calais "b"

 

1 Le Portel 52 20 15 2 3 50 23 27
2 Calais "b" 52 20 14 4 2 42 14 28
3 Armentières 47 20 12 3 5 37 20 17
4 Desvres 45 20 11 3 6 34 25 9
5 Lillers 43 20 10 3 7 39 30 9
6 Rinxent 42 20 9 4 7 25 25 0
7 Grand-Fort-Philippe 41 20 8 5 7 42 32 10
8 Boulogne "b" 37 20 7 3 10 20 26 -6
9 Billy-Berclau 34 20 6 2 12 26 33 -7
10 Auchel 34 20 3 8 9 25 39 -14
11 Guines 29 20 2 5 13 14 44 -30
12 Hazebrouck "b" 24 20 0 4 16 9 52 -43



21ème Journée

 

Boulogne "b" 1-3 Calais "b"
Le Portel 5-2 Lillers
Desvres 5-3 Auchel
Armentières 1-0 Grand-Fort-Philippe
Hazebrouck "b" 0-4 Rinxent
Billy-Berclau 1-2 Guines

 

1 Le Portel 55 21 16 2 3 56 25 31
2 Calais "b" 55 21 15 4 2 45 15 30
3 Armentières 50 21 13 3 5 38 20 18
4 Desvres 48 21 12 3 6 39 28 11
5 Rinxent 45 21 10 4 7 29 25 4
6 Lillers 44 21 10 3 8 41 35 6
7 Grand-Fort-Philippe 42 21 8 5 8 42 33 9
8 Boulogne "b" 38 21 7 3 11 21 29 -8
9 Auchel 35 21 3 8 10 28 44 -16
10 Billy-Berclau 35 21 6 2 13 27 35 -8
11 Guines 32 21 3 5 13 16 45 -29
12 Hazebrouck "b" 25 21 0 4 17 9 56 -47



22ème Journée

 

Guines 4-1 Hazebrouck "b"
Rinxent 1-1 Desvres
Auchel 4-2 Boulogne "b"
Grand-Fort-Philippe 5-1 Billy-Berclau
Lillers 2-1 Armentières
Calais "b" 2-2 Le Portel

 

1 Le Portel 57 22 16 3 3 58 27 31
2 Calais "b" 57 22 15 5 2 47 17 30
3 Armentières 51 22 13 3 6 39 22 17
4 Desvres 50 22 12 4 6 40 29 11
5 Lillers 47 22 11 3 8 43 36 7
6 Rinxent 47 22 10 5 7 30 26 4
7 Grand-Fort-Philippe 45 22 9 5 8 47 34 13
8 Boulogne "b" 39 22 7 3 12 23 33 -10
9 Auchel 38 22 4 8 10 32 46 -14
10 Billy-Berclau 36 22 6 2 14 28 40 -12
11 Guines 35 22 4 5 13 20 46 -26
12 Hazebrouck "b" 26 22 0 4 18 10 60 -50