1ère Journée

 

Noeux "b" 1-0 Aulnoye
Arques 0-2 Maubeuge
Bruay 1-1 Valenciennes "c"
Lens "c" 3-1 Dunkerque "b"
Hautmont 0-3 Béthune
Auberchicourt 2-1 Marcq

 

1 Béthune 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Lens "c" 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Maubeuge 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Auberchicourt 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Noeux "b" 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Valenciennes "c" 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Bruay 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Marcq 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 Aulnoye 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 Dunkerque "b" 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
11 Arques 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
12 Hautmont 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3



2ème Journée

 

Valenciennes "c" 1-2 Lens "c"
Aulnoye 0-1 Auberchicourt
Dunkerque "b" 2-1 Arques
Béthune 0-2 Bruay
Marcq 7-0 Hautmont
Maubeuge 5-1 Noeux "b"

 

1 Maubeuge 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Lens "c" 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
3 Auberchicourt 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
4 Bruay 5 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
5 Marcq 4 2 1 0 1 8 2 6
6 Béthune 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
7 Dunkerque "b" 4 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
8 Noeux "b" 4 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
9 Valenciennes "c" 3 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Aulnoye 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
11 Arques 2 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
12 Hautmont 2 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10



3ème Journée

 

Lens "c" 5-1 Arques
Noeux "b" 2-2 Dunkerque "b"
Bruay 3-0 Marcq
Hautmont 0-1 Aulnoye
Valenciennes "c" 1-3 Béthune
Auberchicourt 1-6 Maubeuge

 

1 Maubeuge 9 3 3 0 0 13 2 11
2 Lens "c" 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
3 Bruay 8 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
4 Béthune 7 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
5 Auberchicourt 7 3 2 0 1 4 7 -3
6 Dunkerque "b" 6 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
7 Noeux "b" 6 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3
8 Marcq 5 3 1 0 2 8 5 3
9 Aulnoye 5 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
10 Valenciennes "c" 4 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
11 Arques 3 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
12 Hautmont 3 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11



4ème Journée

 

Dunkerque "b" 5-0 Auberchicourt
Maubeuge 3-1 Hautmont
Arques 1-1 Noeux "b"
Béthune 1-1 Lens "c"
Marcq 0-3 Valenciennes "c"
Aulnoye 0-1 Bruay

 

1 Maubeuge 12 4 4 0 0 16 3 13
2 Lens "c" 11 4 3 1 0 11 4 7
3 Bruay 11 4 3 1 0 7 1 6
4 Dunkerque "b" 9 4 2 1 1 9 6 3
5 Béthune 9 4 2 1 1 7 4 3
6 Noeux "b" 8 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3
7 Auberchicourt 8 4 2 0 2 4 11 -7
8 Valenciennes "c" 7 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
9 Marcq 6 4 1 0 3 8 8 0
10 Aulnoye 6 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2
11 Arques 5 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7
12 Hautmont 4 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13



5ème Journée

 

Béthune 0-0 Marcq
Hautmont 1-0 Dunkerque "b"
Valenciennes "b" 1-0 Aulnoye
Lens "c" 1-0 Noeux "b"
Auberchicourt 0-1 Arques
Bruay 0-1 Maubeuge

 

1 Maubeuge 15 5 5 0 0 17 3 14
2 Lens "c" 14 5 4 1 0 12 4 8
3 Bruay 12 5 3 1 1 7 2 5
4 Béthune 11 5 2 2 1 7 4 3
5 Dunkerque "b" 10 5 2 1 2 9 7 2
6 Valenciennes "c" 10 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
7 Noeux "b" 9 5 1 2 2 5 9 -4
8 Auberchicourt 9 5 2 0 3 4 12 -8
9 Marcq 8 5 1 1 3 8 8 0
10 Arques 8 5 1 1 3 4 10 -6
11 Aulnoye 7 5 1 0 4 1 4 -3
12 Hautmont 7 5 1 0 4 2 14 -12



6ème Journée

 

Maubeuge 3-0 Valenciennes "c"
Dunkerque "b" 2-0 Bruay
Noeux "b" 3-3 Auberchicourt
Arques 4-0 Hautmont
Marcq 2-3 Lens "c"
Aulnoye 2-0 Béthune

 

1 Maubeuge 18 6 6 0 0 20 3 17
2 Lens "c" 17 6 5 1 0 15 6 9
3 Dunkerque "b" 13 6 3 1 2 11 7 4
4 Bruay 13 6 3 1 2 7 4 3
5 Béthune 12 6 2 2 2 7 6 1
6 Arques 11 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2
7 Valenciennes "c" 11 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2
8 Noeux "b" 11 6 1 3 2 5 9 -4
9 Auberchicourt 11 6 2 1 3 7 15 -8
10 Aulnoye 10 6 2 0 4 3 4 -1
11 Marcq 9 6 1 1 4 10 11 -1
12 Hautmont 8 6 1 0 5 2 18 -16



7ème Journée

 

Marcq 1-0 Aulnoye
Lens "c" 2-2 Auberchicourt
Valenciennes "c" 0-0 Dunkerque "b"
Béthune 0-3 Maubeuge
Bruay 0-3 Arques
Hautmont 2-3 Noeux "b"

 

1 Maubeuge 21 7 7 0 0 23 3 20
2 Lens "c" 19 7 5 2 0 17 8 9
3 Dunkerque "b" 15 7 3 2 2 11 7 4
4 Arques 14 7 3 1 3 11 10 1
5 Bruay 14 7 3 1 3 7 7 0
6 Noeux "b" 14 7 2 3 2 8 11 -3
7 Béthune 13 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2
8 Valenciennes "c" 13 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2
9 Auberchicourt 13 7 2 2 3 9 17 -8
10 Marcq 12 7 2 1 4 11 11 0
11 Aulnoye 11 7 2 0 5 3 5 -2
12 Hautmont 9 7 1 0 6 4 21 -17



8ème Journée

 

Arques 2-1 Valenciennes "c"
Aulnoye 0-0 Lens "c"
Maubeuge 3-0 Marcq
Auberchicourt 2-1 Hautmont
Noeux "b" 0-2 Bruay
Dunkerque "b" 0-1 Béthune

 

1 Maubeuge 24 8 8 0 0 26 3 23
2 Lens "c" 21 8 5 3 0 17 8 9
3 Arques 17 8 4 1 3 13 11 2
4 Bruay 17 8 4 1 3 9 7 2
5 Dunkerque "b" 16 8 3 2 3 11 8 3
6 Béthune 16 8 3 2 3 8 9 -1
7 Auberchicourt 16 8 3 2 3 11 18 -7
8 Noeux "b" 15 8 2 3 3 8 13 -5
9 Valenciennes "c" 14 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3
10 Aulnoye 13 8 2 1 5 3 5 -2
11 Marcq 13 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3
12 Hautmont 10 8 1 0 7 5 23 -18



9ème Journée

 

Bruay 4-1 Auberchicourt
Marcq 3-1 Dunkerque "b"
Valenciennes "c" 0-1 Noeux "b"
Aulnoye 1-2 Maubeuge
Béthune 2-4 Arques
Lens "c" 4-0 Hautmont

 

1 Maubeuge 27 9 9 0 0 28 4 24
2 Lens "c" 24 9 6 3 0 21 8 13
3 Bruay 20 9 5 1 3 13 8 5
4 Arques 20 9 5 1 3 17 13 4
5 Noeux "b" 18 9 3 3 3 9 13 -4
6 Dunkerque "b" 17 9 3 2 4 12 11 1
7 Béthune 17 9 3 2 4 10 13 -3
8 Auberchicourt 17 9 3 2 4 12 22 -10
9 Marcq 16 9 3 1 5 14 15 -1
10 Valenciennes "c" 15 9 2 2 5 8 12 -4
11 Aulnoye 14 9 2 1 6 4 7 -3
12 Hautmont 11 9 1 0 8 5 27 -22



10ème Journée

 

Lens "c" 1-1 Maubeuge
Hautmont 1-1 Bruay
Dunkerque "b" 1-1 Aulnoye
Auberchicourt 0-0 Valenciennes "c"
Noeux "b" 3-2 Béthune
Arques 0-2 Marcq

 

1 Maubeuge 29 10 9 1 0 29 5 24
2 Lens "c" 26 10 6 4 0 22 9 13
3 Bruay 22 10 5 2 3 14 9 5
4 Arques 21 10 5 1 4 17 15 2
5 Noeux "b" 21 10 4 3 3 12 15 -3
6 Marcq 19 10 4 1 5 16 15 1
7 Dunkerque "b" 19 10 3 3 4 13 12 1
8 Auberchicourt 19 10 3 3 4 12 22 -10
9 Béthune 18 10 3 2 5 12 16 -4
10 Valenciennes "c" 17 10 2 3 5 8 12 -4
11 Aulnoye 16 10 2 2 6 5 8 -3
12 Hautmont 13 10 1 1 8 6 28 -22



11ème Journée

 

Aulnoye 1-0 Noeux "b"
Maubeuge 3-0 Arques
Béthune 2-2 Hautmont
Marcq 1-0 Auberchicourt
Valenciennes "c" 2-3 Bruay
Dunkerque "b" rep. Lens "c"

 

1 Maubeuge 32 11 10 1 0 32 5 27
2 Lens "c" 26 10 6 4 0 22 9 13
3 Bruay 25 11 6 2 3 17 11 6
4 Marcq 22 11 5 1 5 17 15 2
5 Arques 22 11 5 1 5 17 18 -1
6 Noeux "b" 22 11 4 3 4 12 16 -4
7 Béthune 20 11 3 3 5 14 18 -4
8 Auberchicourt 20 11 3 3 5 12 23 -11
9 Dunkerque "b" 19 10 3 3 4 13 12 1
10 Aulnoye 19 11 3 2 6 6 8 -2
11 Valenciennes "c" 18 11 2 3 6 10 15 -5
12 Hautmont 15 11 1 2 8 8 30 -22



12ème Journée

 

Maubeuge 3-1 Bruay
Marcq 0-1 Béthune
Hautmont 1-1 Dunkerque "b"
Valenciennes "c" 1-3 Aulnoye
Lens "c" 0-0 Noeux "b"
Auberchicourt 0-1 Arques

 

1 Maubeuge 35 12 11 1 0 35 6 29
2 Lens "c" 28 11 6 5 0 22 9 13
3 Bruay 26 12 6 2 4 18 14 4
4 Arques 25 12 6 1 5 18 18 0
5 Noeux "b" 24 12 4 4 4 12 16 -4
6 Marcq 23 12 5 1 6 17 16 1
7 Béthune 23 12 4 3 5 15 18 -3
8 Aulnoye 22 12 4 2 6 9 9 0
9 Dunkerque "b" 21 11 3 4 4 14 13 1
10 Auberchicourt 21 12 3 3 6 12 24 -12
11 Valenciennes "c" 19 12 2 3 7 11 18 -7
12 Hautmont 17 12 1 3 8 9 31 -22



16ème Journée

 

Valenciennes "c" 0-3 Maubeuge
Bruay 0-0 Dunkerque "b"
Auberchicourt 1-2 Noeux "b"
Hautmont 1-1 Arques
Lens "c" 3-1 Marcq
Béthune 1-1 Aulnoye

 

1 Maubeuge 38 13 12 1 0 38 6 32
2 Lens "c" 31 12 7 5 0 25 10 15
3 Bruay 28 13 6 3 4 18 14 4
4 Arques 27 13 6 2 5 19 19 0
5 Noeux "b" 27 13 5 4 4 14 17 -3
6 Béthune 25 13 4 4 5 16 19 -3
7 Aulnoye 24 13 4 3 6 10 10 0
8 Marcq 24 13 5 1 7 18 19 -1
9 Dunkerque "b" 23 12 3 5 4 14 13 1
10 Auberchicourt 22 13 3 3 7 13 26 -13
11 Valenciennes "c" 20 13 2 3 8 11 21 -10
12 Hautmont 19 13 1 4 8 10 32 -22



14ème Journée

 

Marcq 3-1 Noeux "b"
Maubeuge 0-0 Dunkerque "b"
Béthune 4-0 Auberchicourt
Aulnoye 0-0 Arques
Valenciennes "c" 3-2 Hautmont
Bruay 1-2 Lens "c"

 

1 Maubeuge 40 14 12 2 0 38 6 32
2 Lens "c" 34 13 8 5 0 27 11 16
3 Bruay 29 14 6 3 5 19 16 3
4 Arques 29 14 6 3 5 19 19 0
5 Béthune 28 14 5 4 5 20 19 1
6 Noeux "b" 28 14 5 4 5 15 20 -5
7 Marcq 27 14 6 1 7 21 20 1
8 Aulnoye 26 14 4 4 6 10 10 0
9 Dunkerque "b" 25 13 3 6 4 14 13 1
10 Valenciennes "c" 23 14 3 3 8 14 23 -9
11 Auberchicourt 23 14 3 3 8 13 30 -17
12 Hautmont 20 14 1 4 9 12 35 -23



15ème Journée

 

Lens "c" 2-0 Aulnoye
Marcq 1-0 Maubeuge
Bruay 5-0 Noeux "b"
Hautmont 0-0 Auberchicourt
Béthune 1-0 Dunkerque "b"
Valenciennes "c" 0-1 Arques

 

1 Maubeuge 41 15 12 2 1 38 7 31
2 Lens "c" 37 14 9 5 0 29 11 18
3 Bruay 32 15 7 3 5 24 16 8
4 Arques 32 15 7 3 5 20 19 1
5 Béthune 31 15 6 4 5 21 19 2
6 Marcq 30 15 7 1 7 22 20 2
7 Noeux "b" 29 15 5 4 6 15 25 -10
8 Aulnoye 27 15 4 4 7 10 12 -2
9 Dunkerque "b" 26 14 3 6 5 14 14 0
10 Auberchicourt 25 15 3 4 8 13 30 -17
11 Valenciennes "c" 24 15 3 3 9 14 24 -10
12 Hautmont 22 15 1 5 9 12 35 -23



16ème Journée

 

Auberchicourt 1-1 Bruay
Dunkerque "b" 3-0 Marcq
Noeux "b" 4-2 Valenciennes "c"
Maubeuge 3-1 Aulnoye
Arques 2-2 Béthune
Hautmont 1-1 Lens "c"

 

1 Maubeuge 44 16 13 2 1 41 8 33
2 Lens "c" 39 15 9 6 0 30 12 18
3 Bruay 34 16 7 4 5 25 17 8
4 Arques 34 16 7 4 5 22 21 1
5 Béthune 33 16 6 5 5 23 21 2
6 Noeux "b" 32 16 6 4 6 19 27 -8
7 Marcq 31 16 7 1 8 22 23 -1
8 Dunkerque "b" 29 15 4 6 5 17 14 3
9 Aulnoye 28 16 4 4 8 11 15 -4
10 Auberchicourt 27 16 3 5 8 14 31 -17
11 Valenciennes "c" 25 16 3 3 10 16 28 -12
12 Hautmont 24 16 1 6 9 13 36 -23



17ème Journée

 

Lens "c" 0-0 Valenciennes "c"
Auberchicourt 0-0 Aulnoye
Arques 2-2 Dunkerque "b"
Bruay 0-1 Béthune
Hautmont 2-1 Marcq
Noeux "b" 0-0 Maubeuge

 

1 Maubeuge 46 17 13 3 1 41 8 33
2 Lens "c" 41 16 9 7 0 30 12 18
3 Béthune 36 17 7 5 5 24 21 3
4 Arques 36 17 7 5 5 24 23 1
5 Bruay 35 17 7 4 6 25 18 7
6 Noeux "b" 34 17 6 5 6 19 27 -8
7 Marcq 32 17 7 1 9 23 25 -2
8 Dunkerque "b" 31 16 4 7 5 19 16 3
9 Aulnoye 30 17 4 5 8 11 15 -4
10 Auberchicourt 29 17 3 6 8 14 31 -17
11 Valenciennes "c" 27 17 3 4 10 16 28 -12
12 Hautmont 27 17 2 6 9 15 37 -22



Matches en retard

 

Dunkerque "b" 0-0 Lens "c"

 

 

18ème Journée

 

Aulnoye 1-1 Hautmont
Arques 1-1 Lens "c"
Béthune 1-2 Valenciennes "c"
Maubeuge 1-0 Auberchicourt
Dunkerque "b" 1-1 Noeux "b"
Marcq 2-1 Bruay

 

1 Maubeuge 49 18 14 3 1 42 8 34
2 Lens "c" 46 18 10 8 0 32 13 19
3 Arques 38 18 7 6 5 25 24 1
4 Béthune 37 18 7 5 6 25 23 2
5 Bruay 36 18 7 4 7 26 20 6
6 Noeux "b" 36 18 6 6 6 20 28 -8
7 Marcq 35 18 8 1 9 25 26 -1
8 Dunkerque "b" 34 18 4 8 6 20 18 2
9 Aulnoye 32 18 4 6 8 12 16 -4
10 Valenciennes "c" 30 18 4 4 10 18 29 -11
11 Auberchicourt 30 18 3 6 9 14 32 -18
12 Hautmont 29 18 2 7 9 16 38 -22



19ème Journée

 

Auberchicourt 1-0 Dunkerque "b"
Hautmont 2-0 Maubeuge
Noeux "b" 1-1 Arques
Valenciennes "c" 1-0 Marcq
Lens "c" 1-1 Béthune
Bruay 1-0 Aulnoye

 

1 Maubeuge 50 19 14 3 2 42 10 32
2 Lens "c" 48 19 10 9 0 33 14 19
3 Arques 40 19 7 7 5 26 25 1
4 Bruay 39 19 8 4 7 27 20 7
5 Béthune 39 19 7 6 6 26 24 2
6 Noeux "b" 38 19 6 7 6 21 29 -8
7 Dunkerque "b" 37 19 5 8 6 21 18 3
8 Marcq 36 19 8 1 10 25 27 -2
9 Aulnoye 33 19 4 6 9 12 17 -5
10 Valenciennes "c" 33 19 5 4 10 19 29 -10
11 Hautmont 32 19 3 7 9 18 38 -20
12 Auberchicourt 31 19 3 6 10 14 33 -19



20ème Journée

 

Maubeuge 2-1 Béthune
Auberchicourt 2-2 Lens "b"
Arques 3-2 Bruay
Noeux "b" 3-1 Hautmont
Dunkerque "b" 3-2 Valenciennes "b"
Aulnoye 0-1 Marcq

 

1 Maubeuge 53 20 15 3 2 44 11 33
2 Lens "c" 50 20 10 10 0 35 16 19
3 Arques 43 20 8 7 5 29 27 2
4 Noeux "b" 41 20 7 7 6 24 30 -6
5 Bruay 40 20 8 4 8 29 23 6
6 Dunkerque "b" 40 20 6 8 6 24 20 4
7 Béthune 40 20 7 6 7 27 26 1
8 Marcq 39 20 9 1 10 26 27 -1
9 Aulnoye 34 20 4 6 10 12 18 -6
10 Valenciennes "c" 34 20 5 4 11 21 32 -11
11 Auberchicourt 33 20 3 7 10 16 35 -19
12 Hautmont 33 20 3 7 10 19 41 -22



21ème Journée

 

Maubeuge 0-0 Lens "c"
Marcq 0-0 Arques²
Valenciennes "c" 3-1 Auberchicourt
Aulnoye 1-2 Dunkerque "b"
Béthune 0-1 Noeux "b"
Bruay 1-0 Hautmont

 

1 Maubeuge 55 21 15 4 2 44 11 33
2 Lens "c" 52 21 10 11 0 35 16 19
3 Arques 45 21 8 8 5 29 27 2
4 Noeux "b" 44 21 8 7 6 25 30 -5
5 Bruay 43 21 9 4 8 30 23 7
6 Dunkerque "b" 43 21 7 8 6 26 21 5
7 Béthune 41 21 7 6 8 27 27 0
8 Marcq 41 21 9 2 10 26 27 -1
9 Valenciennes "c" 37 21 6 4 11 24 33 -9
10 Aulnoye 35 21 4 6 11 13 20 -7
11 Auberchicourt 34 21 3 7 11 17 38 -21
12 Hautmont 34 21 3 7 11 19 42 -23



22ème Journée

 

Noeux "b" 3-3 Marcq
Dunkerque "b" 2-1 Maubeuge
Hautmont 2-0 Valenciennes "c"
Lens "b" 2-0 Bruay
Arques 0-2 Aulnoye
Auberchicourt 3-0 Béthune

 

1 Maubeuge 56 22 15 4 3 45 13 32
2 Lens "c" 55 22 11 11 0 37 16 21
3 Dunkerque "b" 46 22 8 8 6 28 22 6
4 Arques 46 22 8 8 6 29 29 0
5 Noeux "b" 46 22 8 8 6 28 33 -5
6 Bruay 44 22 9 4 9 30 25 5
7 Marcq 43 22 9 3 10 29 30 -1
8 Béthune 42 22 7 6 9 27 30 -3
9 Aulnoye 38 22 5 6 11 15 20 -5
10 Valenciennes "c" 38 22 6 4 12 24 35 -11
11 Auberchicourt 37 22 4 7 11 20 38 -18
12 Hautmont 37 22 4 7 11 21 42 -21