Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Berru 3-0 Tinqueux
ASPTT Châlons 1-0 Vitry-le-François
Messempré 0-4 Mareuil
Epernay 2-2 Revin
Sedan "b" 3-0 Vrigne-aux-Bois
Reims FC 4-2 Wassy
Monthermé 1-1 Bogny

 

1 Mareuil 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Sedan "b" 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Berru 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Reims FC 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
5 ASPTT Châlons 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Revin 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 Epernay 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8 Bogny 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Monthermé 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Wassy 1 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
12 Tinqueux 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
13 Vrigne-aux-Bois 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
14 Messempré 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4



2ème Journée

 

Wassy 1-1 Monthermé
Vrigne 4-2 Reims FC
Revin 1-1 Sedan "b"
Vitry-le-François 2-0 Messempré
Tinqueux 3-2 ASPTT Châlons
Mareuil 0-2 Epernay
Bogny 0-1 Berru

 

1 Berru 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Sedan "b" 5 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
3 Epernay 5 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 Mareuil 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
5 Vitry-le-François 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
6 Reims FC 4 2 1 0 1 6 6 0
7 ASPTT Châlons 4 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
8 Revin 4 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
9 Monthermé 4 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
10 Vrigne-aux-Bois 4 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
11 Tinqueux 4 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
12 Bogny 3 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
13 Wassy 3 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
14 Messempré 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6



3ème Journée

 

Monthermé 1-6 Vrigne
ASPTT Châlons 1-1 Berru
Epernay 3-0 Vitry-le-François
Sedan "b" 2-4 Mareuil
Reims FC 1-3 Revin
Messempré 1-1 Tinqueux
Wassy 0-0 Bogny

 

1 Epernay 8 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
2 Berru 8 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
3 Vrigne-aux-Bois 7 3 2 0 1 10 6 4
4 Mareuil 7 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
5 Revin 7 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
6 Sedan "b" 6 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
7 ASPTT Châlons 6 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Tinqueux 6 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
9 Bogny 5 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
10 Reims FC 5 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
11 Wassy 5 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
12 Vitry-le-François 5 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
13 Monthermé 5 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5
14 Messempré 4 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6



4ème Journée

 

Berru 3-0 Messempré
Vrigne-aux-Bois 6-0 Wassy
Revin 3-2 Monthermé
Mareuil 1-0 Reims FC
Vitry-le-François 2-1 Sedan "b"
Tinqueux 3-2 Epernay
Bogny 1-1 ASPTT Châlons

 

1 Berru 11 4 3 1 0 8 1 7
2 Vrigne-aux-Bois 10 4 3 0 1 16 6 10
3 Mareuil 10 4 3 0 1 9 4 5
4 Revin 10 4 2 2 0 9 6 3
5 Epernay 9 4 2 1 1 9 5 4
6 Tinqueux 9 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1
7 ASPTT Châlons 8 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
8 Vitry-le-François 8 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1
9 Sedan "b" 7 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
10 Bogny 7 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
11 Reims FC 6 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3
12 Monthermé 6 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
13 Wassy 6 4 0 2 2 3 11 -8
14 Messempré 5 4 0 1 3 1 10 -9



5ème Journée

 

Monthermé 2-1 Mareuil
Wassy 0-3 Revin
Messempré 0-1 ASPTT Châlons
Sedan "b" 2-1 Tinqueux
Reims FC 3-4 Vitry-le-François
Epernay 4-2 Berru
Vrigne-aux-Bois 1-0 Bogny

 

1 Vrigne-aux-Bois 13 5 4 0 1 17 6 11
2 Revin 13 5 3 2 0 12 6 6
3 Epernay 12 5 3 1 1 13 7 6
4 Berru 12 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
5 Mareuil 11 5 3 0 2 10 6 4
6 ASPTT Châlons 11 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
7 Vitry-le-François 11 5 3 0 2 8 8 0
8 Sedan "b" 10 5 2 1 2 9 8 1
9 Tinqueux 10 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2
10 Monthermé 9 5 1 2 2 7 12 -5
11 Bogny 8 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2
12 Reims FC 7 5 1 0 4 10 14 -4
13 Wassy 7 5 0 2 3 3 14 -11
14 Messempré 6 5 0 1 4 1 11 -10



6ème Journée

 

Berru 2-1 Sedan "b"
ASPTT Châlons 1-1 Epernay
Revin 2-1 Vrigne-aux-Bois
Mareuil 3-0 Wassy
Vitry-le-François 1-0 Monthermé
Tinqueux 3-2 Reims FC
Bogny 3-0 Messempré

 

1 Revin 16 6 4 2 0 14 7 7
2 Berru 15 6 4 1 1 12 6 6
3 Vrigne-aux-Bois 14 6 4 0 2 18 8 10
4 Mareuil 14 6 4 0 2 13 6 7
5 Epernay 14 6 3 2 1 14 8 6
6 Vitry-le-François 14 6 4 0 2 9 8 1
7 ASPTT Châlons 13 6 2 3 1 7 6 1
8 Tinqueux 13 6 3 1 2 11 12 -1
9 Bogny 11 6 1 3 2 5 4 1
10 Sedan "b" 11 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
11 Monthermé 10 6 1 2 3 7 13 -6
12 Reims FC 8 6 1 0 5 12 17 -5
13 Wassy 8 6 0 2 4 3 17 -14
14 Messempré 7 6 0 1 5 1 14 -13



7ème Journée

 

Monthermé 0-3 Tinqueux
Wassy 1-0 Vitry-le-François
Vrigne-aux-Bois 3-5 Mareuil
Epernay 2-1 Messempré
Sedan "b" 3-2 ASPTT Châlons
Reims FC 0-0 Berru
Revin 2-2 Bogny

 

1 Revin 18 7 4 3 0 16 9 7
2 Mareuil 17 7 5 0 2 18 9 9
3 Epernay 17 7 4 2 1 16 9 7
4 Berru 17 7 4 2 1 12 6 6
5 Tinqueux 16 7 4 1 2 14 12 2
6 Vrigne-aux-Bois 15 7 4 0 3 21 13 8
7 Vitry-le-François 15 7 4 0 3 9 9 0
8 Sedan "b" 14 7 3 1 3 13 12 1
9 ASPTT Châlons 14 7 2 3 2 9 9 0
10 Bogny 13 7 1 4 2 7 6 1
11 Monthermé 11 7 1 2 4 7 16 -9
12 Wassy 11 7 1 2 4 4 17 -13
13 Reims FC 10 7 1 1 5 12 17 -5
14 Messempré 8 7 0 1 6 2 16 -14



8ème Journée

 

Berru 4-1 Monthermé
ASPTT Châlons 1-0 Reims FC
Messempré 1-4 Sedan "b"
Mareuil 4-1 Revin
Vitry-le-François 1-5 Vrigne-aux-Bois
Tinqueux 4-0 Wassy
Bogny 2-0 Epernay

 

1 Mareuil 20 8 6 0 2 22 10 12
2 Berru 20 8 5 2 1 16 7 9
3 Tinqueux 19 8 5 1 2 18 12 6
4 Revin 19 8 4 3 1 17 13 4
5 Vrigne-aux-Bois 18 8 5 0 3 26 14 12
6 Epernay 18 8 4 2 2 16 11 5
7 Sedan "b" 17 8 4 1 3 17 13 4
8 ASPTT Châlons 17 8 3 3 2 10 9 1
9 Bogny 16 8 2 4 2 9 6 3
10 Vitry-le-François 16 8 4 0 4 10 14 -4
11 Monthermé 12 8 1 2 5 8 20 -12
12 Wassy 12 8 1 2 5 4 21 -17
13 Reims FC 11 8 1 1 6 12 18 -6
14 Messempré 9 8 0 1 7 3 20 -17



9ème Journée

 

Monthermé 0-1 ASPTT Châlons
Vrigne-aux-Bois 3-2 Tinqueux
Wassy 3-1 Berru
Revin 1-1 Vitry-le-François
Sedan "b" 5-3 Epernay
Reims FC 2-1 Messempré
Mareuil 0-0 Bogny

 

1 Mareuil 22 9 6 1 2 22 10 12
2 Vrigne-aux-Bois 21 9 6 0 3 29 16 13
3 Berru 21 9 5 2 2 17 10 7
4 Revin 21 9 4 4 1 18 14 4
5 Sedan "b" 20 9 5 1 3 22 15 7
6 Tinqueux 20 9 5 1 3 20 15 5
7 ASPTT Châlons 20 9 4 3 2 11 9 2
8 Epernay 19 9 4 2 3 19 16 3
9 Bogny 18 9 2 5 2 9 6 3
10 Vitry-le-François 18 9 4 1 4 11 15 -4
11 Wassy 15 9 2 2 5 7 22 -15
12 Reims FC 14 9 2 1 6 14 19 -5
13 Monthermé 13 9 1 2 6 8 21 -13
14 Messempré 10 9 0 1 8 4 22 -18



10ème Journée

 

Berru 1-3 Vrigne-aux-Bois
ASPTT Châlons 0-0 Wassy
Messempré 3-2 Monthermé
Epernay 5-1 Reims FC
Vitry-le-François 0-0 Mareuil
Tinqueux 1-1 Revin
Bogny 1-1 Sedan "b"

 

1 Vrigne-aux-Bois 24 10 7 0 3 32 17 15
2 Mareuil 24 10 6 2 2 22 10 12
3 Revin 23 10 4 5 1 19 15 4
4 Epernay 22 10 5 2 3 24 17 7
5 Sedan "b" 22 10 5 2 3 23 16 7
6 Tinqueux 22 10 5 2 3 21 16 5
7 Berru 22 10 5 2 3 18 13 5
8 ASPTT Châlons 22 10 4 4 2 11 9 2
9 Bogny 20 10 2 6 2 10 7 3
10 Vitry-le-François 20 10 4 2 4 11 15 -4
11 Wassy 17 10 2 3 5 7 22 -15
12 Reims FC 15 10 2 1 7 15 24 -9
13 Monthermé 14 10 1 2 7 10 24 -14
14 Messempré 13 10 1 1 8 7 24 -17



11ème Journée

 

Monthermé 0-3 Epernay
Wassy 2-2 Messempré
Mareuil 1-3 Tinqueux
Revin 1-4 Sedan "b"
Vitry-le-François 0-1 Bogny
Vrigne-aux-Bois remis ASPTT Châlons
Revin remis Berru

 

1 Epernay 25 11 6 2 3 27 17 10
2 Sedan "b" 25 11 6 2 3 27 17 10
3 Mareuil 25 11 6 2 3 23 13 10
4 Tinqueux 25 11 6 2 3 24 17 7
5 Vrigne-aux-Bois 24 10 7 0 3 32 17 15
6 Revin 23 10 4 5 1 19 15 4
7 Bogny 23 11 3 6 2 11 7 4
8 Berru 22 10 5 2 3 18 13 5
9 ASPTT Châlons 22 10 4 4 2 11 9 2
10 Vitry-le-François 21 11 4 2 5 11 16 -5
11 Wassy 19 11 2 4 5 9 24 -15
12 Reims FC 16 11 2 1 8 16 28 -12
13 Monthermé 15 11 1 2 8 10 27 -17
14 Messempré 15 11 1 2 8 9 26 -17



12ème Journée

 

Berru 4-0 Mareuil
ASPTT Châlons 1-1 Revin
Messempré 0-3 Vrigne-aux-Bois
Epernay 5-1 Wassy
Tinqueux 3-1 Vitry-le-François
Bogny 2-1 Reims FC
Sedan "b" 5-1 Monthermé

 

1 Epernay 28 12 7 2 3 32 18 14
2 Sedan "b" 28 12 7 2 3 32 18 14
3 Tinqueux 28 12 7 2 3 27 18 9
4 Vrigne-aux-Bois 27 11 8 0 3 35 17 18
5 Mareuil 26 12 6 2 4 23 17 6
6 Bogny 26 12 4 6 2 13 8 5
7 Berru 25 11 6 2 3 22 13 9
8 Revin 25 11 4 6 1 20 16 4
9 ASPTT Châlons 24 11 4 5 2 12 10 2
10 Vitry-le-François 22 12 4 2 6 12 19 -7
11 Wassy 20 12 2 4 6 10 29 -19
12 Reims FC 17 12 2 1 9 17 30 -13
13 Messempré 16 12 1 2 9 9 29 -20
14 Monthermé 16 12 1 2 9 11 32 -21



13ème Journée

 

Mareuil 2-0 ASPTT Châlons
Vitry-le-François 0-1 Berru
Monthermé 1-0 Reims FC
Vrigne-aux-Bois remis Epernay
Revin 5-0 Messempré
Tinqueux 1-2 Bogny
Wassy 0-1 Sedan "b"

 

1 Sedan "b" 31 13 8 2 3 33 18 15
2 Tinqueux 29 13 7 2 4 28 20 8
3 Mareuil 29 13 7 2 4 25 17 8
4 Bogny 29 13 5 6 2 15 9 6
5 Epernay 28 12 7 2 3 32 18 14
6 Berru 28 12 7 2 3 23 13 10
7 Revin 28 12 5 6 1 25 16 9
8 Vrigne-aux-Bois 27 11 8 0 3 35 17 18
9 ASPTT Châlons 25 12 4 5 3 12 12 0
10 Vitry-le-François 23 13 4 2 7 12 20 -8
11 Wassy 21 13 2 4 7 10 30 -20
12 Monthermé 19 13 2 2 9 12 32 -20
13 Reims FC 18 13 2 1 10 17 31 -14
14 Messempré 17 13 1 2 10 9 34 -25



14ème Journée

 

Tinqueux 0-0 Berru
Vitry-le-François 2-0 ASPTT Châlons
Mareuil 5-0 Messempré
Vrigne-aux-Bois 3-2 Sedan "b"
Wassy 1-1 Reims FC
Bogny 3-1 Monthermé
Revin remis Epernay

 

1 Sedan "b" 32 14 8 2 4 35 21 14
2 Mareuil 32 14 8 2 4 30 17 13
3 Bogny 32 14 6 6 2 18 10 8
4 Tinqueux 31 14 7 3 4 28 20 8
5 Vrigne-aux-Bois 30 12 9 0 3 38 19 19
6 Berru 30 13 7 3 3 23 13 10
7 Epernay 28 12 7 2 3 32 18 14
8 Revin 28 12 5 6 1 25 16 9
9 ASPTT Châlons 26 13 4 5 4 12 14 -2
10 Vitry-le-François 26 14 5 2 7 14 20 -6
11 Wassy 23 14 2 5 7 11 31 -20
12 Reims FC 20 14 2 2 10 18 32 -14
13 Monthermé 20 14 2 2 10 13 35 -22
14 Messempré 18 14 1 2 11 9 39 -30



15ème Journée

 

Monthermé 2-1 Wassy
Sedan "b" 1-0 Revin
ASPTT Châlons 1-3 Tinqueux
Berru 3-0 Bogny
Reims FC remis Vrigne-aux-Bois
Messempré remis Vitry-le-François
Epernay remis Mareuil

 

1 Sedan "b" 35 15 9 2 4 36 21 15
2 Tinqueux 34 15 8 3 4 31 21 10
3 Berru 33 14 8 3 3 26 13 13
4 Bogny 33 15 6 6 3 18 13 5
5 Mareuil 32 14 8 2 4 30 17 13
6 Vrigne-aux-Bois 30 12 9 0 3 38 19 19
7 Revin 29 13 5 6 2 25 17 8
8 Epernay 28 12 7 2 3 32 18 14
9 ASPTT Châlons 27 14 4 5 5 13 17 -4
10 Vitry-le-François 26 14 5 2 7 14 20 -6
11 Wassy 24 15 2 5 8 12 33 -21
12 Monthermé 23 15 3 2 10 15 36 -21
13 Reims FC 20 14 2 2 10 18 32 -14
14 Messempré 18 14 1 2 11 9 39 -30



16ème Journée

 

Berru 2-2 ASPTT Châlons
Vitry-le-François 2-2 Epernay
Revin 0-1 Reims FC
Tinqueux 4-1 Messempré
Bogny 0-0 Wassy
Vrigne-aux-Bois remis Monthermé
Mareuil remis Sedan "b"

 

1 Tinqueux 37 16 9 3 4 35 22 13
2 Sedan "b" 35 15 9 2 4 36 21 15
3 Berru 35 15 8 4 3 28 15 13
4 Bogny 35 16 6 7 3 18 13 5
5 Mareuil 32 14 8 2 4 30 17 13
6 Vrigne-aux-Bois 30 12 9 0 3 38 19 19
7 Epernay 30 13 7 3 3 34 20 14
8 Revin 30 14 5 6 3 25 18 7
9 ASPTT Châlons 29 15 4 6 5 15 19 -4
10 Vitry-le-François 28 15 5 3 7 16 22 -6
11 Wassy 26 16 2 6 8 12 33 -21
12 Reims FC 23 15 3 2 10 19 32 -13
13 Monthermé 23 15 3 2 10 15 36 -21
14 Messempré 19 15 1 2 12 10 43 -33



17ème Journée

 

Wassy 2-2 Vrigne-aux-Bois
Monthermé 3-1 Revin
Reims FC 1-2 Mareuil
Sedan "b" 2-0 Vitry-le-François
Epernay 2-0 Tinqueux
ASPTT Châlons 2-0 Bogny
Messempré 2-5 Berru

 

1 Sedan "b" 38 16 10 2 4 38 21 17
2 Berru 38 16 9 4 3 33 17 16
3 Tinqueux 38 17 9 3 5 35 24 11
4 Bogny 36 17 6 7 4 18 15 3
5 Mareuil 35 15 9 2 4 32 18 14
6 Epernay 33 14 8 3 3 36 20 16
7 Vrigne-aux-Bois 32 13 9 1 3 40 21 19
8 ASPTT Châlons 32 16 5 6 5 17 19 -2
9 Revin 31 15 5 6 4 26 21 5
10 Vitry-le-François 29 16 5 3 8 16 24 -8
11 Wassy 28 17 2 7 8 14 35 -21
12 Monthermé 26 16 4 2 10 18 37 -19
13 Reims FC 24 16 3 2 11 20 34 -14
14 Messempré 20 16 1 2 13 12 48 -36



18ème Journée

 

Mareuil 0-0 Monthermé
Revin 2-1 Wassy
ASPTT Châlons 1-0 Messempré
Tinqueux 2-2 Sedan "b"
Vitry-le-François 3-0 Reims FC
Berru 1-3 Epernay
Bogny 1-0 Vrigne-aux-Bois

 

1 Sedan "b" 40 17 10 3 4 40 23 17
3 Tinqueux 40 18 9 4 5 37 26 11
2 Berru 39 17 9 4 4 34 20 14
4 Bogny 39 18 7 7 4 19 15 4
5 Mareuil 37 16 9 3 4 32 18 14
6 Epernay 36 15 9 3 3 39 21 18
8 ASPTT Châlons 35 17 6 6 5 18 19 -1
9 Revin 34 16 6 6 4 28 22 6
7 Vrigne-aux-Bois 33 14 9 1 4 40 22 18
10 Vitry-le-François 32 17 6 3 8 19 24 -5
11 Wassy 29 18 2 7 9 15 37 -22
12 Monthermé 28 17 4 3 10 18 37 -19
13 Reims FC 25 17 3 2 12 20 37 -17
14 Messempré 21 17 1 2 14 12 49 -37



19ème Journée

 

Sedan "b" 2-1 Berru
Epernay 3-0 ASPTT Châlons
Vrigne-aux-Bois 4-0 Revin
Wassy 1-2 Mareuil
Monthermé 3-0 Vitry-le-François
Reims FC 4-0 Tinqueux
Messempré arrêté Bogny

 

1 Sedan "b" 43 18 11 3 4 42 24 18
3 Tinqueux 41 19 9 4 6 37 30 7
2 Mareuil 40 17 10 3 4 34 19 15
4 Berru 40 18 9 4 5 35 22 13
5 Epernay 39 16 10 3 3 42 21 21
6 Bogny 39 18 7 7 4 19 15 4
8 Vrigne-aux-Bois 36 15 10 1 4 44 22 22
9 ASPTT Châlons 36 18 6 6 6 18 22 -4
7 Revin 35 17 6 6 5 28 26 2
10 Vitry-le-François 33 18 6 3 9 19 27 -8
11 Monthermé 31 18 5 3 10 21 37 -16
12 Wassy 30 19 2 7 10 16 39 -23
13 Reims FC 28 18 4 2 12 24 37 -13
14 Messempré 21 17 1 2 14 12 49 -37



20ème Journée

 

Tinqueux 1-1 Monthermé
Vitry-le-François 2-1 Wassy
Mareuil 1-1 Vrigne-aux-Bois
ASPTT Châlons 0-1 Sedan "b"
Messempré 1-3 Epernay
Berru 0-0 Reims FC
Bogny 1-0 Revin

 

1 Sedan "b" 46 19 12 3 4 43 24 19
3 Tinqueux 43 20 9 5 6 38 31 7
2 Epernay 42 17 11 3 3 45 22 23
4 Mareuil 42 18 10 4 4 35 20 15
5 Berru 42 19 9 5 5 35 22 13
6 Bogny 42 19 8 7 4 20 15 5
8 Vrigne-aux-Bois 38 16 10 2 4 45 23 22
9 ASPTT Châlons 37 19 6 6 7 18 23 -5
7 Revin 36 18 6 6 6 28 27 1
10 Vitry-le-François 36 19 7 3 9 21 28 -7
11 Monthermé 33 19 5 4 10 22 38 -16
12 Wassy 31 20 2 7 11 17 41 -24
13 Reims FC 30 19 4 3 12 24 37 -13
14 Messempré 22 18 1 2 15 13 52 -39



Matches en retard

 

Vrigne-aux-Bois 4-0 Monthermé
Revin 1-3 Berru
Epernay 3-1 Mareuil

 

21ème Journée

 

Monthermé 2-0 Berru
Reims FC 0-2 ASPTT Châlons
Sedan "b" 0-1 Messempré
Revin 2-2 Mareuil
Vrigne-aux-Bois 2-1 Vitry-le-François
Wassy 0-0 Tinqueux
Epernay 1-1 Bogny

 

1 Epernay 47 19 12 4 3 49 24 25
3 Sedan "b" 47 20 12 3 5 43 25 18
2 Berru 46 21 10 5 6 38 25 13
4 Mareuil 45 20 10 5 5 38 25 13
5 Tinqueux 45 21 9 6 6 38 31 7
6 Vrigne-aux-Bois 44 18 12 2 4 51 24 27
8 Bogny 44 20 8 8 4 21 16 5
9 ASPTT Châlons 40 20 7 6 7 20 23 -3
7 Revin 39 20 6 7 7 31 32 -1
10 Vitry-le-François 37 20 7 3 10 22 30 -8
11 Monthermé 37 21 6 4 11 24 42 -18
12 Wassy 33 21 2 8 11 17 41 -24
13 Reims FC 31 20 4 3 13 24 39 -15
14 Messempré 25 19 2 2 15 14 52 -38



22ème Journée

 

ASPTT Châlons 3-0 Monthermé
Berru 2-1 Wassy
Tinqueux 0-1 Vrigne-aux-Bois
Vitry-le-François 1-1 Revin
Epernay 1-1 Sedan "b"
Messempré 1-0 Reims FC
Bogny 0-1 Mareuil

 

1 Epernay 49 20 12 5 3 50 25 25
3 Sedan "b" 49 21 12 4 5 44 26 18
2 Berru 49 22 11 5 6 40 26 14
4 Mareuil 48 21 11 5 5 39 25 14
5 Vrigne-aux-Bois 47 19 13 2 4 52 24 28
6 Tinqueux 46 22 9 6 7 38 32 6
8 Bogny 45 21 8 8 5 21 17 4
9 ASPTT Châlons 43 21 8 6 7 23 23 0
7 Revin 41 21 6 8 7 32 33 -1
10 Vitry-le-François 39 21 7 4 10 23 31 -8
11 Monthermé 38 22 6 4 12 24 45 -21
12 Wassy 34 22 2 8 12 18 43 -25
13 Reims FC 32 21 4 3 14 24 40 -16
14 Messempré 28 20 3 2 15 15 52 -37



23ème Journée

 

Vrigne-aux-Bois 3-2 Berru
Wassy 1-0 ASPTT Châlons
Monthermé 3-2 Messempré
Reims FC 0-2 Epernay
Mareuil 0-0 Vitry-le-François
Revin 1-1 Tinqueux
Sedan "b" 2-0 Bogny

 

1 Epernay 52 21 13 5 3 52 25 27
3 Sedan "b" 52 22 13 4 5 46 26 20
2 Vrigne-aux-Bois 50 20 14 2 4 55 26 29
4 Mareuil 50 22 11 6 5 39 25 14
5 Berru 50 23 11 5 7 42 29 13
6 Tinqueux 48 23 9 7 7 39 33 6
8 Bogny 46 22 8 8 6 21 19 2
9 ASPTT Châlons 44 22 8 6 8 23 24 -1
7 Revin 43 22 6 9 7 33 34 -1
10 Vitry-le-François 41 22 7 5 10 23 31 -8
11 Monthermé 41 23 7 4 12 27 47 -20
12 Wassy 37 23 3 8 12 19 43 -24
13 Reims FC 33 22 4 3 15 24 42 -18
14 Messempré 29 21 3 2 16 17 55 -38



Matches en retard

 

Revin 2-0 Epernay
Mareuil 1-0 Sedan "b"

 

1 Epernay 53 22 13 5 4 52 27 25
3 Sedan "b" 53 23 13 4 6 46 27 19
2 Mareuil 53 23 12 6 5 40 25 15
4 Vrigne-aux-Bois 50 20 14 2 4 55 26 29
5 Berru 50 23 11 5 7 42 29 13
6 Tinqueux 48 23 9 7 7 39 33 6
8 Bogny 46 22 8 8 6 21 19 2
9 Revin 46 23 7 9 7 35 34 1
7 ASPTT Châlons 44 22 8 6 8 23 24 -1
10 Vitry-le-François 41 22 7 5 10 23 31 -8
11 Monthermé 41 23 7 4 12 27 47 -20
12 Wassy 37 23 3 8 12 19 43 -24
13 Reims FC 33 22 4 3 15 24 42 -18
14 Messempré 29 21 3 2 16 17 55 -38



24ème Journée

 

Epernay 4-0 Monthermé
Messempré 0-1 Wassy
ASPTT Châlons 0-0 Vrigne-aux-Bois
Berru 1-1 Revin
Tinqueux 1-0 Mareuil
Sedan "b" 5-0 Reims FC
Bogny 3-3 Vitry-le-François

 

1 Epernay 56 23 14 5 4 56 27 29
3 Sedan "b" 56 24 14 4 6 51 27 24
2 Mareuil 54 24 12 6 6 40 26 14
4 Vrigne-aux-Bois 52 21 14 3 4 55 26 29
5 Berru 52 24 11 6 7 43 30 13
6 Tinqueux 51 24 10 7 7 40 33 7
8 Bogny 48 23 8 9 6 24 22 2
9 Revin 48 24 7 10 7 36 35 1
7 ASPTT Châlons 46 23 8 7 8 23 24 -1
10 Vitry-le-François 43 23 7 6 10 26 34 -8
11 Monthermé 42 24 7 4 13 27 51 -24
12 Wassy 40 24 4 8 12 20 43 -23
13 Reims FC 34 23 4 3 16 24 47 -23
14 Messempré 30 22 3 2 17 17 56 -39



Matches en retard

 

Vrigne-aux-Bois 2-1 Epernay
Messempré 1-1 Vitry-le-Français
Reims FC 0-1 Vrigne-aux-Bois

 

25ème Journée

 

Mareuil 4-0 Berru
Revin 2-0 ASPTT Châlons
Vrigne-aux-Bois 10-1 Messempré
Wassy 0-4 Epernay
Vitry-le-François 2-5 Tinqueux
Reims FC 2-3 Bogny
Monthermé 0-4 Sedan "b"

 

1 Vrigne-aux-Bois 61 24 17 3 4 68 28 40
3 Epernay 60 25 15 5 5 61 29 32
2 Sedan "b" 59 25 15 4 6 55 27 28
4 Mareuil 57 25 13 6 6 47 26 21
5 Tinqueux 54 25 11 7 7 45 35 10
6 Berru 53 25 11 6 8 43 37 6
8 Revin 51 25 8 10 7 38 35 3
9 Bogny 51 24 9 9 6 27 24 3
7 ASPTT Châlons 47 24 8 7 9 23 26 -3
10 Vitry-le-François 46 25 7 7 11 29 40 -11
11 Monthermé 43 25 7 4 14 27 55 -28
12 Wassy 41 25 4 8 13 20 47 -27
13 Reims FC 36 25 4 3 18 26 51 -25
14 Messempré 33 24 3 3 18 19 67 -48



26ème Journée

 

Reims FC 4-2 Monthermé
Sedan "b" 10-1 Wassy
Epernay 0-0 Vrigne-aux-Bois
Messempré 2-0 Revin
ASPTT Châlons 0-5 Mareuil
Berru 4-2 Vitry-le-François
Bogny 2-2 Tinqueux

 

1 Vrigne-aux-Bois 63 25 17 4 4 68 28 40
3 Sedan "b" 62 26 16 4 6 65 28 37
2 Epernay 62 26 15 6 5 61 29 32
4 Mareuil 60 26 14 6 6 52 26 26
5 Tinqueux 56 26 11 8 7 47 37 10
6 Berru 56 26 12 6 8 47 39 8
8 Bogny 53 25 9 10 6 29 26 3
9 Revin 52 26 8 10 8 38 37 1
7 ASPTT Châlons 48 25 8 7 10 23 31 -8
10 Vitry-le-François 47 26 7 7 12 31 44 -13
11 Monthermé 44 26 7 4 15 29 59 -30
12 Wassy 42 26 4 8 14 21 57 -36
13 Reims FC 39 26 5 3 18 30 53 -23
14 Messempré 36 25 4 3 18 21 67 -46