Imprimer

Coupe de Tunisie 1982/83

 

 

 

16èmes de finale

 

CS Korba  - Espérance Sportive de Tunis 1-3 (0-1). Arbitre : Ben Khédija.

Buts : Sassi 67. Mtaallah 23csc, Latrach, 50, Tarak 52.

Korba : Haddad - Sassi, Khémir, Mtaallah, Baghdadi - Ghomrasni, Zgolli (H. Haddad), Ben Saïd - Naceur, Mrad (J. Mhalla), Ben Othman - 

Espérance : Karia - Trabelsi, Lassaad, Néji, Khemiri - Maaloul, Ouasti, Latrach - Gobantini (Laroussi), Tarak, Fahem - 

 

CS Hammam Lif - CS Sfaxien 2-1 (0-0). Arbitre : Ali Ben Naceur.

Buts : Jelassi 70, Aouiriri 88. Agrebi 20.

Hamam Lif : Sebaï - Aouiriri, Guizani, Bousnina, Jelassi - Bejaoui, Temime, Khiari - Kasri, Marrouki, Ben Aziza (Gharbi) - 

CS Sfaxien : Abdelwahed - Ayada, Abbes, Lyès, Ben Salah - Lejmi, Lounis (Badreddine), Agrebi - Abdelmoula, Cheikrouhou, Dergaa (Laâdhar) - 

 

Patriote de Sousse - JS Kairouan 2-1 (1-0). Arbitre : Matoussi.

Buts : Ben Hassen 10, Chebil 88. Rimani 53.

Patriote : Téboulbi - Ben Hmida, Jemaaï, Gaaloul, Ben Hassen - Ben Brahim, Megdiche, Chouchane - Triter, Bouazra, Chebil - 

Kairouan : Handous - Chriti, Ben Khélifa, Rimani, Majeri - Boucharbia, Khélil, Houarbi - Regaieg, Denden, Khiari (Othmani) - 

 

El Ahly Mateur - CA Bizertin 1-0 (0-0, 0-0). Arbitre : Kraïem.

But : Trabelsi 101.

Mateur : Oueslati - Béjaoui I, Rezgui, Béjaoui II, Jaouani - Béjaoui III, Béjaoui IV (Amri), El May - Trabelsi, Sedkaoui I, Sedkaoui II - 

Bizerte : Elmia - Kchouk, Romdhane, Dziri, Mfarrej - Zouaoui, Hamrouni (Mokrani), Shaïek - Gharbi (Chellouf), Ben Doulet, Ben Saïd - 

 

US Monastir - SAM Bourguiba 2-0 (0-0). 

Buts : Mestiri 61, 75.

Monastir : Mhallah - H Bouzgarrou, C Bouzgarrou, R Jaziri, Nabli - Karbia, Haddad (Sahraoui), Kalboussi - Mestiri, H Jaziri, Amiri (Batri) - 

Bourguiba : Gaba - Magoun, M Trabelsi, Kalboussi, Hammami - Ben Zitoun, Rejeb, Jebali - Boukhalfa, Harchi, Taïchi - 

 

CS Cheminots - CS Makhtar 1-1 (1-1, 1-1, 2-4 aux t.a.b). Arbitre : Ghribi.

Buts : Baccouche 34. Ben Belgacem 27.

Cheminots : Ben Jeddou - Béjaoui, Rezgui (Zouiten), Saïdi, Saïdani - Jouini, Baccouche, Belloussaïef I - Belhaj (Belloussaïef II), Kilani, Jendoubi - 

Makhtar : Jéridi - Ben Mohamed, Toumi, Laouiti, El Yazidi - Belguith (Touati), Ben Kemla, Ben M'barek - Ben Belgacem, Jaâfar (Smadeh), Ben Marzoug -

 

OC Kerkennah - AS Mohamedia 7-0 (4-0). 

Buts : Msakni 32 55, Ben Salah 33, Sassi, 34, Abdennadher 36, Jbir 77 88.

Kerkennah : Ghorbal - Dahech, Bousarsar (Ben Messaoud), Zaabouh, El Aïd - Laguech, Ben Salah, Hmani - Msakni, Abdennadher, Sassi (Jbir) - 

Mohamedia : Abderrazak (Ben Soltane) - Jalel, Saïdi, Mezhoud, Hamza - Ali Aousaji, Kéchine, M Chebli - Adel, Jebeniani, Ben Ismaïl - 

 

Sfax RS - US Zarzis 2-0 (1-0). Arbitre : Hamrouni.

But : Bougdar 13.

Sfax RS : Zayani - Talbi, Belgaroui, Bouraoui (Jerbi), Agrebi - Ellouze, Bougdar, Lounis - Souissi, Kécharem, Chaabane - 

Zarzis : R'hibi - Douihech, Dakhli, Ben Amour, Ben Hiba - Bouskaïa, Guidaoui, Hammami (Tarsim) - Miladi (Friaâ), Soui, Guedib - 

 

AS Marsa - JS Omranienne 4-2 (0-0). Arbitre : Gorgi.

Buts : Zaïet 4, Ben Messaoud 6 34p, Gasri 78. Hicher 2, Arbi 18.

Marsa : L Gasri - M Gasri, Guinoubi, Hichri, Jebali - Maâroufi, Limam, Marzouki - Zayat, Ben Messaoud, Kastalli (Gharbi) - 

Omrane : Abdelhamid - Faouzi, Tijani, Jarda, Ayari - Béji, Tekaya, Houcine (Ben Othman) - Hicher, Ben Salah, Arbi - 

 

Club Africain - CS Hilalien 2-1 (0-1). Arbitre : Bellagha.

Buts : Bayari 65, Sanhaji 69. Guilouzi 8.

Club Africain : Ben Othman - Mouelhi, Moussa, Sghaïer, Chebli - Chehat, Gasmi (Sanhaji), Boushih - Touati (Bach Hamba), Bayari, Abdelli - 

CS Hilalien : Marzouk - C Tilouche, A Gacem, Ben Hassen, A Tilouche - Guilouzi, Daoussi (Gorgi), L Gacem - Chaïeb, Belhaj, Meddeb - 

 

CS Municipaux - Etoile du Sahel 0-3

Stade Nabeulien - Gafsa Ksar 4-0

Jérissa - Stade Gabésien 1-2

GS Bekalta - Tinja 2-1

Stade Tunisien - AS Mahares 8-0

Olympique de Béja - Olympique du Kef 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 4-3 aux t.a.b.).

 

 

8èmes de finale

 

Etoile du Sahel - Sfax RS 3-1 (1-1). Arbitre : Neji Jouini.

Buts : Hsoumo 43p, Trabelsi 59 75. Bouraoui 44.

Etoile du Sahel : Mhiri - Ouahchy, Jaziri, Cherif, Chebbi (Amara) - Belkhiria, Boudrigua (Gabsi), Hsoumi - Trabelsi, Ben Fattoum, Garna - 

Sfax RS : Chetara - Talbi, Belgaroui, Bouraoui, Agrebi - L Ellouse, Kraiem, Lounis - R Ellouze, Kecharem, Chaabane - 

 

Espérance Sportive de Tunis - US Monastir 1-0 (0-0).

But : Tarak 89.

Esperance : Karia - Trabelsi (Laroussi), Lassaâd, Kenzari, Ben Neji - Ben Mahmoud, Ouasti, Maaloul - Gobantini (Feddou), Tarak, Fahem - 

Mhalla - Saïdi, C Bouzgarrou, R Jaziri, Nabli - Karbia, Kalboussi, Trabelsi - Mestiri, H Jaziri (Horchani), Jemmali - 

 

Stade Gabésien - Club Africain 0-1 (0-0).

But : Bayari 14.

Stade Gabésien : Fessi - Soltane, Abdelwahed, Rajhi, T Trabelsi - Hamrouni, Amorri, Bardi - Dakhli, Amri (Jelidi), H Trabelsi (Moussa) - 

Club Africain : Ben Othman - Chargui, Moussa, Sghaïer, Chebli - Chehat, Bessam (Mouelhi), Boushih - Bayari, Touati (Sanhaji), Abdelli - 

 

CS Makhtar - Stade Tunisien 0-1 (0-0).

But : Ben Miled 52.

Maktar : Jeridi - Aouiti, Ayari (Nasr), Tounsi, Toumi - Ben Marzoug, Slah, Belguith - Ben Belgacem, Ben Kemla, Jeridi - 

Stade Tunisien : Ben Jaballah - Hamrouni, Daalouch, Saber, Jendoubi - Ben Farhat, Ncibi, Ben Miled - Rakbaoui, Cherif, Tounsi - 

 

OC Kerkennah - GS Bekalta 1-0 (1-0). Arbitre : Ouertani.

But : Ben Salah 20.

Kerkennah : Ghorbal - Ayari, Dahech, Ben Messaoud, El Aïd - M Trabelsi, Ben Salah, Abdennadher (Arous) - Ghariani (Msakni), Graiaa, Haj Sassi - 

Abdelkrim - Abaïed, Ben Saïd, Smida, Massous - Boukhris, Bennour, Khemissi - Abdesslam (Achour), Zouaghi, Gaaloul (Bouras)- 

 

Patriote de Sousse : Stade Nabeulien 1-0 (0-0). Arbitre : Khelifi.

But : Ben Brahim 60.

Patriote : Teboulbi - Douiri, Khédiri, Belkhiria, Gaaloul - Chouchane, Megdich, Ben Brahim - Tritar, Bouazia, Chébil (Belhassen) -

Stade Nabeulien : Chammari - F Souissi (Mrabet), Essid, Ben Brahim, Mhiri - Ben Ameur, M Sammoud, Hajji - H Souissi, Chelli (Tlilli), F Sammoud -  

 

Olympique de Béja - CS Hammam Lif 0-0 (0-0,0-0, 4-3 aux t.a.b.).

Béja : Khlifi - Ben Ayed, Makni, Boukraine, Taboubi - Ben Mlah, Labidi, Aloui - Y Aouadi, Soltani (O Aouadi) (Dridi), Arfaoui - 

Hammam Lif : Sebaï - Aouiriri, Kasri, Bousnina, Jelassi - Seddik, Temime, Laghmout - Gharbi, Marrouki (Majeri), R Kasri R Ben Aziza - 

 

AS Marsa - El Ahly Mateur 3-0 (1-0). Arbitre : Oueslati.

Buts : Zarrouk 30, Jebali 50, Limam 56

Marsa : L Gasri - Damoussi, Nachi, Meriah, Jebali - Hichri, Zarrouk, Ouafi (Zayat) - Limam, Mark, Marzouki - 

Mateur : Oueslati - Bejaoui III, Rezgui, Jaouani, Riahi - Bedoui, A Sedkaoui, El May - Rouahi, H Sedkaoui (Bejaoui I), Trabelsi (Bejaoui II) - 

 

 

Quarts de finale

 

Patriote de Sousse - AS Marsa 2-4 (0-2). Arbitre : Oueslati.

Buts : Triter 53, Terd 60. Kastalli 26 70, Zayat 33, Ben Messaoud 76.

Patriote : Teboulbi - Ben Hmidi, Jemaaï, Belkhiria, Gaaloul - Ben Hessen, Megdiche, Ben Brahim - Triter, Bouazra, Chebil (Terd) -

Marsa : L Gasri - Nachi, Guinoubi, Hichri, Jebali - Maaroufi, Limam, Marzouki - Zayat, Ben Messaoud, Kastalli -  

 

Olympique de Béja - Etoile du Sahel 0-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3 aux t.a.b.). Arbitre : Ali Benaceur.

Béja : Khalfi - Ben Ayed (Drigui), Makni, Boukraïm, Fathalli - O Aouadi (Aloui), Labidi, Soltani - Y Aouadi, Ben Mlah, Arfaoui - 

Etoile du Sahel : Mhiri - Ouahchy, Jaziri, Amara, Chebbi - Belkhiria, Boudrigua, Gabsi (Zine Soltani) - Ben Fattoum, Gharbi (Garna), Hsoumi - 

 

Stade Tunisien - OC Kerkennah 3-0 (1-0). Arbitre : Hafedh Haj Hamida.

Buts : Ncibi 34, Cherif 63, Limam 85p.

Stade Tunisien : Ben Jaballah - Hamrouni, Daalouch, Saber, Jendoubi - Ben Fahrat, Ncibi, Ben Miled (Limam) - Rakbaoui (Tounsi) , Cherif, Hergal - 

Kerkennah : Taktak - Gouia, Bousarsar, Larguech, Msakni - Graïaa, Abdennhader (Sassi), Trabelsi - Jebir, Ghariani, Dahech - 

 

Club Africain - Espérance Sportive de Tunis 3-1 (0-0, 1-1).

Buts : Abdelli 90, Sghaïer 100, Bayari 117. Sghaïer 49csc.

Club Africain : Ben Othman - Sghaïer, Moussa, Chargui, Chebli - Chehat, Boushih, Metoui (Bassam) - Touati (Gasmi), Bayari, Abdelli - 

Espérance : Karia - Trabelsi (Latrach), Lassaad, Kenzari, Khémiri - Ben Neji, Feddou (Jeridi), Laroussi - Gobantini, Tarak, Fahem - 

 

 

Demi-finales

 

Etoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien 0-0 (0-0, 0-0 6-5 aux t.a.b.). Arbitre : Lacarne Belaïd (Alg.).

Etoile du Sahel : Mhiri (Hraiech) - Douiri, Jaziri, Cherif, Chebbi - Belkhiria, Boudrigua (Zine Soltani), Hsoumi - Ben Fattoum, Garna, Gabsi -

Stade Tunisien : Ben Jaballah - Bellagha, Daalouch, Saber, Jendoubi - Ben Fahrat (Cherif), Hamrouni, Rakbaoui - Aouadi, Belhoula, Hergal -

 

AS Marsa - Club Africain 1-0 (1-0). Arbitre : Mohamed Hansel (Alg.).

But : Jebali 1.

L Gasri - Nachi, M Gasri, Hichri, Jebali - Ben Messaoud, Jomni, Manaï - Gharbi (Ouafi), Marzouki, Kastalli (Zayat) -

Club Africain : Ben Othman - Sghaïer, Moussa (Sanhaji), Mouelhi, Chebli - Chehat, Boushih, Bassam (Hammami) - Touati, Bayari, Abdelli -

 

 

Finale

 

Etoile Sportive du Sahel - AS de la Marsa 2-1 (1-1, 1-1). Arbitre : Ali Ben Naceur.

Buts : Garna 35, Gabsi 93. Gasri 37.

Etoile du Sahel : Mhiri - Bouhalla, Jaziri, Cherif, Chebbi - Belkhiria (Trabelsi), Hsoumi, Boudrigua - Gabsi, Ben Fattoum, Garna (Amara) - 

La Marsa : L Gasri - M Gasri, Nechi, Hichri, Jebali - Maâroufi, Manaï, Jouini (Damoussi) - Ben Messaoud, Marzouki, Gharbi (Zayat) -