Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Sparta 3-2 Zb. Brno
Vitkovice 5-0 Slovan
Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Plastika Nitra
Lokomotiva Kosice 3-1 Dukla Prague
Zilina 4-0 Tatran Presov
Slavia 2-1 Spartak Travna
RH Cheb 1-1 Bohemians
Inter Bratislava 1-0 Banik Ostrava

 

1 Vitkovice 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Zilina 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
3 Lokomotiva Kosice 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 Sparta Prague 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
5 Slavia Prague 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Inter Bratislava 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Plastika Nitra 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Bohemians Prague 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Sigma Olomouc 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 RH Cheb 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 Zbrojovka Brno 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
12 Spartak Travna 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
13 Banik Ostrava 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
14 Dukla Prague 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
15 Tatran Presov 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5



2ème Journée

 

Dukla Prague 1-0 Sparta
Tatran Presov 2-1 Plastika Nitra
Zilina 1-1 Vitkovice
Spartak Travna 1-1 Inter Bratislava
Zbrojovka Brno 3-0 Slavia
Slovan Bratislava 2-2 RH Cheb
Banik Ostrava 2-0 Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 4-0 Lokomotiva Kosice

 

1 Vitkovice 3 2 1 1 0 6 1 5
2 Zilina 3 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
3 Bohemians Prague 3 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
4 Inter Bratislava 3 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
5 Zbrojovka Brno 2 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
6 Banik Ostrava 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
7 Sparta Prague 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
8 RH Cheb 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
9 Dukla Prague 2 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
10 Lokomotiva Kosice 2 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
11 Slavia Prague 2 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
12 Tatran Presov 2 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3
13 Plastika Nitra 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14 Spartak Travna 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
15 Sigma Olomouc 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5



3ème Journée

 

Lokomotiva Kosice 3-2 Slovan
Cheb 4-1 Zilina
Vitkovice 3-0 Tatran Presov
Inter Bratislava 3-0 Zbrojobka Brno
Sigma Olomouc 3-0 Spartak Travna
Plastika Nitra 1-2 Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague 0-0 Dukla Prague
Sparta 1-2 Bohemians

 

1 Vitkovice 5 3 2 1 0 9 1 8
2 Bohemians Prague 5 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
3 Inter Bratislava 5 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
4 RH Cheb 4 3 1 2 0 7 4 3
5 Banik Ostrava 4 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
6 Lokomotiva Kosice 4 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1
7 Zilina 3 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
8 Sigma Olomouc 3 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
9 Dukla Prague 3 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Slavia Prague 3 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
11 Zbrojovka Brno 2 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
12 Sparta Prague 2 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
13 Tatran Presov 2 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
14 Plastika Nitra 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
15 Spartak Travna 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6



4ème Journée

 

Tatran Presov 2-2 Banik Ostrava
Zilina 2-2 Lokomotiva Kosice
Spartak Travna 0-1 Plastika Nitra
Zbrojovka Brno 2-0 Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Prague 1-1 Inter Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava 0-1 Sparta
Vitkovice 2-1 Cheb
Bohemians 2-1 Slavia

 

1 Vitkovice 7 4 3 1 0 11 2 9
2 Bohemians Prague 7 4 3 1 0 9 3 6
3 Inter Bratislava 6 4 2 2 0 6 2 4
4 Banik Ostrava 5 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
5 Lokomotiva Kosice 5 4 2 1 1 8 9 -1
6 RH Cheb 4 4 1 2 1 8 6 2
7 Zilina 4 4 1 2 1 8 7 1
8 Zbrojovka Brno 4 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
9 Sparta Prague 4 4 2 0 2 5 5 0
10 Dukla Prague 4 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1
11 Sigma Olomouc 3 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
12 Plastika Nitra 3 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
13 Slavia Prague 3 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
14 Tatran Presov 3 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6
15 Spartak Travna 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7



5ème Journée

 

Lokomotiva Kosice 2-0 Vitkovice
Cheb 4-1 Tatran Presov
Sparta 1-0 Zilina
Inter Bratislava 0-0 Bohemians
Sigma Olomouc 0-1 Dukla Prague
Plastika Nitra 1-0 Zbrojovka Brno
Banik Ostrava 4-1 Spartak Travna
Slavia 2-0 Slovan

 

1 Bohemians Prague 8 5 3 2 0 9 3 6
2 Vitkovice 7 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
3 Banik Ostrava 7 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
4 Inter Bratislava 7 5 2 3 0 6 2 4
5 Lokomotiva Kosice 7 5 3 1 1 10 9 1
6 RH Cheb 6 5 2 2 1 12 7 5
7 Sparta Prague 6 5 3 0 2 6 5 1
8 Dukla Prague 6 5 2 2 1 4 4 0
9 Plastika Nitra 5 5 2 1 2 5 5 0
10 Slavia Prague 5 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1
11 Zilina 4 5 1 2 2 8 8 0
12 Zbrojovka Brno 4 5 2 0 3 7 7 0
13 Sigma Olomouc 3 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
14 Tatran Presov 3 5 1 1 3 5 14 -9
15 Spartak Travna 1 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9



6ème Journée

 

Zilina 0-2 Slavia
Tatran Presov 5-1 Spartak Travna
Zbrojovka Brno 3-0 Banik Ostrava
Vitkovice 3-2 Sparta
Cheb 2-0 Lokomotiva Kosice
Bohemians 4-0 Sigma Olomouc
Slovan 3-0 Inter
Dukla Prague 4-1 Plastika Nitra

 

1 Bohemians Prague 10 6 4 2 0 13 3 10
2 Vitkovice 9 6 4 1 1 14 6 8
3 RH Cheb 8 6 3 2 1 14 7 7
4 Dukla Prague 8 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
5 Banik Ostrava 7 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
6 Slavia Prague 7 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
7 Inter Bratislava 7 6 2 3 1 6 5 1
8 Lokomotiva Kosice 7 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
9 Zbrojovka Brno 6 6 3 0 3 10 7 3
10 Sparta Prague 6 6 3 0 3 8 8 0
11 Plastika Nitra 5 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3
12 Tatran Presov 5 6 2 1 3 10 15 -5
13 Zilina 4 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2
14 Slovan Bratislava 3 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6
15 Sigma Olomouc 3 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6
16 Spartak Travna 1 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12



7ème Journée

 

Sparta 1-1 Cheb
Lokomotiva Kosice 4-1 Tatran Presov
Inter Bratislava 2-1 Zilina
Sigma Olomouc 0-3 Slovan Bratislava
Platika Nitra 3-3 Bohemains
Spartak Travna 1-0 Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Prague 3-0 Vitkovice
Banik Ostrava 0-0 Dukla Prague

 

1 Bohemians Prague 11 7 4 3 0 16 6 10
2 RH Cheb 9 7 3 3 1 15 8 7
3 Vitkovice 9 7 4 1 2 14 9 5
4 Slavia Prague 9 7 4 1 2 10 6 4
5 Dukla Prague 9 7 3 3 1 8 5 3
6 Lokomotiva Kosice 9 7 4 1 2 14 12 2
7 Inter Bratislava 9 7 3 3 1 8 6 2
8 Banik Ostrava 8 7 3 2 2 10 8 2
9 Sparta Prague 7 7 3 1 3 9 9 0
10 Zbrojovka Brno 6 7 3 0 4 10 8 2
11 Plastika Nitra 6 7 2 2 3 9 12 -3
12 Slovan Bratislava 5 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
13 Tatran Presov 5 7 2 1 4 11 19 -8
14 Zilina 4 7 1 2 4 9 12 -3
15 Sigma Olomouc 3 7 1 1 5 4 13 -9
16 Spartak Travna 3 7 1 1 5 5 16 -11



8ème Journée

 

Dukla Prague 1-1 Spartak Travna
Lokomotiva Kosice 1-1 Sparta Prague
Tatran Presov 0-0 Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Platika Nitra
Zilina 2-0 Sigma Olomouc
Vitkovice 1-0 Inter Bratislava
Cheb 2-2 Slavia
Bohemians 4-1 Banik Ostrava

 

1 Bohemians Prague 13 8 5 3 0 20 7 13
2 Vitkovice 11 8 5 1 2 15 9 6
3 RH Cheb 10 8 3 4 1 17 10 7
4 Slavia Prague 10 8 4 2 2 12 8 4
5 Dukla Prague 10 8 3 4 1 9 6 3
6 Lokomotiva Kosice 10 8 4 2 2 15 13 2
7 Inter Bratislava 9 8 3 3 2 8 7 1
8 Sparta Prague 8 8 3 2 3 10 10 0
9 Banik Ostrava 8 8 3 2 3 11 12 -1
10 Zbrojovka Brno 7 8 3 1 4 10 8 2
11 Slovan Bratislava 7 8 3 1 4 12 14 -2
12 Zilina 6 8 2 2 4 11 12 -1
13 Plastika Nitra 6 8 2 2 4 10 14 -4
14 Tatran Presov 6 8 2 2 4 11 19 -8
15 Spartak Travna 4 8 1 2 5 6 17 -11
16 Sigma Olomouc 3 8 1 1 6 4 15 -11



9ème Journée

 

Slavia Prague 3-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Inter Bratislava 0-0 Cheb
Sigma Olomouc 1-2 Vitkovice
Plastika Nitra 1-2 Zilina
Spartak Travna 1-0 Bohemians
Zbrojovka Brno 0-3 Dukla Prague
Sparta Prague 3-1 Tatran Presov
Banik Ostrava 2-1 Slovan

 

1 Bohemians Prague 13 9 5 3 1 20 8 12
2 Vitkovice 13 9 6 1 2 17 10 7
3 Slavia Prague 12 9 5 2 2 15 9 6
4 Dukla Prague 12 9 4 4 1 12 6 6
5 RH Cheb 11 9 3 5 1 17 10 7
6 Sparta Prague 10 9 4 2 3 13 11 2
7 Inter Bratislava 10 9 3 4 2 8 7 1
8 Lokomotiva Kosice 10 9 4 2 3 16 16 0
9 Banik Ostrava 10 9 4 2 3 13 13 0
10 Zilina 8 9 3 2 4 13 13 0
11 Zbrojovka Brno 7 9 3 1 5 10 11 -1
12 Slovan Bratislava 7 9 3 1 5 13 16 -3
13 Plastika Nitra 6 9 2 2 5 11 16 -5
14 Tatran Presov 6 9 2 2 5 12 22 -10
15 Spartak Travna 6 9 2 2 5 7 17 -10
16 Sigma Olomouc 3 9 1 1 7 5 17 -12



10ème Journée

 

Slavia Prague 3-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Inter Bratislava 0-0 Cheb
Sigma Olomouc 1-2 Vitkovice
Plastika Nitra 1-2 Zilina
Spartak Travna 1-0 Bohemians
Zbrojovka Brno 0-3 Dukla Prague
Sparta Prague 3-1 Tatran Presov
Banik Ostrava 2-1 Slovan

 

1 Bohemians Prague 15 10 6 3 1 24 9 15
2 Vitkovice 15 10 7 1 2 19 10 9
3 Slavia Prague 13 10 5 3 2 18 12 6
4 Dukla Prague 13 10 4 5 1 13 7 6
5 RH Cheb 12 10 3 6 1 17 10 7
6 Sparta Prague 11 10 4 3 3 16 14 2
7 Inter Bratislava 11 10 3 5 2 8 7 1
8 Lokomotiva Kosice 11 10 4 3 3 16 16 0
9 Banik Ostrava 11 10 4 3 3 14 14 0
10 Zilina 9 10 3 3 4 14 14 0
11 Slovan Bratislava 9 10 4 1 5 15 16 -1
12 Zbrojovka Brno 7 10 3 1 6 11 15 -4
13 Tatran Presov 7 10 2 3 5 13 23 -10
14 Plastika Nitra 6 10 2 2 6 11 18 -7
15 Spartak Travna 6 10 2 2 6 7 19 -12
16 Sigma Olomouc 4 10 1 2 7 5 17 -12



11ème Journée

 

Inter Bratislava 1-1 Sparta
Slavia 4-2 Tatran Presov
Zbrojovka Brno 3-1 Slvan Bratislava
Sigma Olomouc 2-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Plastika Nitra 0-0 Cheb
Spartak Travna 1-0 Zilina
Banik Ostrava 2-1 Vitkovice
Dukla Prague 3-4 Bohemians

 

1 Bohemians Prague 17 11 7 3 1 28 12 16
2 Slavia Prague 15 11 6 3 2 22 14 8
3 Vitkovice 15 11 7 1 3 20 12 8
4 RH Cheb 13 11 3 7 1 17 10 7
5 Dukla Prague 13 11 4 5 2 16 11 5
6 Banik Ostrava 13 11 5 3 3 16 15 1
7 Sparta Prague 12 11 4 4 3 17 15 2
8 Inter Bratislava 12 11 3 6 2 9 8 1
9 Lokomotiva Kosice 11 11 4 3 4 17 18 -1
10 Zilina 9 11 3 3 5 14 15 -1
11 Zbrojovka Brno 9 11 4 1 6 14 16 -2
12 Slovan Bratislava 9 11 4 1 6 16 19 -3
13 Spartak Travna 8 11 3 2 6 8 19 -11
14 Plastika Nitra 7 11 2 3 6 11 18 -7
15 Tatran Presov 7 11 2 3 6 15 27 -12
16 Sigma Olomouc 6 11 2 2 7 7 18 -11



12ème Journée

 

Tatran Presov 2-2 Bohemians
Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Dukla Prague
Zilina 2-1 Zbrojovka Brno
Vitkovice 3-0 Spartak Travna
Cheb 0-2 Banik Ostrava
Lokomotiv Kosice 1-0 Plastika Nitra
Slavia 0-0 Inter Bratislava
Sparta 1-1 Sigma Olomouc

 

1 Bohemians Prague 18 12 7 4 1 30 14 16
2 Vitkovice 17 12 8 1 3 23 12 11
3 Slavia Prague 16 12 6 4 2 22 14 8
4 Banik Ostrava 15 12 6 3 3 18 15 3
5 Dukla Prague 14 12 4 6 2 17 12 5
6 RH Cheb 13 12 3 7 2 17 12 5
7 Sparta Prague 13 12 4 5 3 18 16 2
8 Inter Bratislava 13 12 3 7 2 9 8 1
9 Lokomotiva Kosice 13 12 5 3 4 18 18 0
10 Zilina 11 12 4 3 5 16 16 0
11 Slovan Bratislava 10 12 4 2 6 17 20 -3
12 Zbrojovka Brno 9 12 4 1 7 15 18 -3
13 Tatran Presov 8 12 2 4 6 17 29 -12
14 Spartak Travna 8 12 3 2 7 8 22 -14
15 Plastika Nitra 7 12 2 3 7 11 19 -8
16 Sigma Olomouc 7 12 2 3 7 8 19 -11



13ème Journée

 

Dukla Prague 4-1 Zilina
Inter Bratislava 3-0 Tatran Presov
Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Slavia
Plastika Nitra 3-0 Sparta
Spartak Travna 1-0 Cheb
Zbrojovka Brno 0-0 Vitkovice
Bohemians 3-0 Slovan
Banik Ostrava 3-0 Lokomotiva Kosice

 

1 Bohemians Prague 20 13 8 4 1 33 14 19
2 Vitkovice 18 13 8 2 3 23 12 11
3 Slavia Prague 17 13 6 5 2 23 15 8
4 Banik Ostrava 17 13 7 3 3 21 15 6
5 Dukla Prague 16 13 5 6 2 21 13 8
6 Inter Bratislava 15 13 4 7 2 12 8 4
7 RH Cheb 13 13 3 7 3 17 13 4
8 Sparta Prague 13 13 4 5 4 18 19 -1
9 Lokomotiva Kosice 13 13 5 3 5 18 21 -3
10 Zilina 11 13 4 3 6 17 20 -3
11 Zbrojovka Brno 10 13 4 2 7 15 18 -3
12 Slovan Bratislava 10 13 4 2 7 17 23 -6
13 Spartak Travna 10 13 4 2 7 9 22 -13
14 Plastika Nitra 9 13 3 3 7 14 19 -5
15 Sigma Olomouc 8 13 2 4 7 9 20 -11
16 Tatran Presov 8 13 2 4 7 17 32 -15



14ème Journée

 

Lokomotiva Kosice 1-0 Spartak Travna
Zilina 2-1 Bohemians
Cheb 4-0 Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia 6-1 Plastika Nitra
Inter Bratislava 2-0 Sigma Olomouc
Tatran Presov 0-0 Slovan Bratislava
Vitkovice 0-0 Dukla Prague
Sparta 0-0 Banik Ostrava

 

1 Bohemians Prague 20 14 8 4 2 34 16 18
2 Slavia Prague 19 14 7 5 2 29 16 13
3 Vitkovice 19 14 8 3 3 23 12 11
4 Banik Ostrava 18 14 7 4 3 21 15 6
5 Dukla Prague 17 14 5 7 2 21 13 8
6 Inter Bratislava 17 14 5 7 2 14 8 6
7 RH Cheb 15 14 4 7 3 21 13 8
8 Lokomotiva Kosice 15 14 6 3 5 19 21 -2
9 Sparta Prague 14 14 4 6 4 18 19 -1
10 Zilina 13 14 5 3 6 19 21 -2
11 Slovan Bratislava 11 14 4 3 7 17 23 -6
12 Zbrojovka Brno 10 14 4 2 8 15 22 -7
13 Spartak Travna 10 14 4 2 8 9 23 -14
14 Plastika Nitra 9 14 3 3 8 15 25 -10
15 Tatran Presov 9 14 2 5 7 17 32 -15
16 Sigma Olomouc 8 14 2 4 8 9 22 -13



15ème Journée

 

Spartak Travna 1-0 Sparta Prague
Dukla Prague 0-2 Cheb
Sigma Olomouc 4-1 Tratran Presov
Plastika Nitra 1-0 Inter Bratislava
Zbrojovka Brno 3-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Zilina
Bohemians 3-1 Vitkovice
Banik Ostrava 3-1 Slavia

 

1 Bohemians Prague 22 15 9 4 2 37 17 20
2 Banik Ostrava 20 15 8 4 3 24 16 8
3 Slavia Prague 19 15 7 5 3 30 19 11
4 Vitkovice 19 15 8 3 4 24 15 9
5 RH Cheb 17 15 5 7 3 23 13 10
6 Dukla Prague 17 15 5 7 3 21 15 6
7 Inter Bratislava 17 15 5 7 3 14 9 5
8 Lokomotiva Kosice 15 15 6 3 6 20 24 -4
9 Sparta Prague 14 15 4 6 5 18 20 -2
10 Zilina 13 15 5 3 7 20 23 -3
11 Slovan Bratislava 13 15 5 3 7 19 24 -5
12 Zbrojovka Brno 12 15 5 2 8 18 23 -5
13 Spartak Travna 12 15 5 2 8 10 23 -13
14 Plastika Nitra 11 15 4 3 8 16 25 -9
15 Sigma Olomouc 10 15 3 4 8 13 23 -10
16 Tatran Presov 9 15 2 5 8 18 36 -18



16ème Journée

 

Tatran Presov 2-0 Zilina
Spartak Travna 0-0 Slavia
Bohemians 2-0 Cheb
Slovan 1-1 Vitkovice
Zbrojovka Brno 0-2 Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava 2-0 Inter Bratislava
Plastika Nitra 3-2 Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Prague 3-0 Lokomotiva Kosice

 

1 Bohemians Prague 24 16 10 4 2 39 17 22
2 Banik Ostrava 22 16 9 4 3 26 16 10
3 Slavia Prague 20 16 7 6 3 30 19 11
4 Vitkovice 20 16 8 4 4 25 16 9
5 Dukla Prague 19 16 6 7 3 24 15 9
6 RH Cheb 17 16 5 7 4 23 15 8
7 Inter Bratislava 17 16 5 7 4 14 11 3
8 Sparta Prague 16 16 5 6 5 20 20 0
9 Lokomotiva Kosice 15 16 6 3 7 20 27 -7
10 Slovan Bratislava 14 16 5 4 7 20 25 -5
11 Zilina 13 16 5 3 8 20 25 -5
12 Plastika Nitra 13 16 5 3 8 19 27 -8
13 Spartak Travna 13 16 5 3 8 10 23 -13
14 Zbrojovka Brno 12 16 5 2 9 18 25 -7
15 Tatran Presov 11 16 3 5 8 20 36 -16
16 Sigma Olomouc 10 16 3 4 9 15 26 -11



17ème Journée

 

Lokomotiva Kosice 1-2 Bohemians
RH Cheb 2-0 Slovan Bratislava
Sparta 3-2 Dukla
Plastika Nitra 3-2 Tatran Presov
Sigma Olomouc 2-1 Banik Ostrava
Inter Bratislava 1-0 Spartak Travna
Slavia 3-2 Zbrojovka Brno
Vitkovice 1-0 Zilina

 

1 Bohemians Prague 26 17 11 4 2 41 18 23
2 Slavia Prague 22 17 8 6 3 33 21 12
3 Vitkovice 22 17 9 4 4 26 16 10
4 Banik Ostrava 22 17 9 4 4 27 18 9
5 RH Cheb 19 17 6 7 4 25 15 10
6 Dukla Prague 19 17 6 7 4 26 18 8
7 Inter Bratislava 19 17 6 7 4 15 11 4
8 Sparta Prague 18 17 6 6 5 23 22 1
9 Plastika Nitra 15 17 6 3 8 22 29 -7
10 Lokomotiva Kosice 15 17 6 3 8 21 29 -8
11 Slovan Bratislava 14 17 5 4 8 20 27 -7
12 Zilina 13 17 5 3 9 20 26 -6
13 Spartak Travna 13 17 5 3 9 10 24 -14
14 Zbrojovka Brno 12 17 5 2 10 20 28 -8
15 Sigma Olomouc 12 17 4 4 9 17 27 -10
16 Tatran Presov 11 17 3 5 9 22 39 -17



18ème Journée

 

Bohemians 0-2 Sparta
Tatran Presov 2-0 Vitkovice
Zilina 1-0 Cheb
Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Lokomotiv Kosice
Zbrojovka Brno 2-2 Inter Bratislava
Spartak Travna 2-0 Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava 4-0 Plastika Nitra
Dukla Prague 1-2 Slavia Prague

 

1 Bohemians Prague 26 18 11 4 3 41 20 21
2 Slavia Prague 24 18 9 6 3 35 22 13
3 Banik Ostrava 24 18 10 4 4 31 18 13
4 Vitkovice 22 18 9 4 5 26 18 8
5 Inter Bratislava 20 18 6 8 4 17 13 4
6 Sparta Prague 20 18 7 6 5 25 22 3
7 RH Cheb 19 18 6 7 5 25 16 9
8 Dukla Prague 19 18 6 7 5 27 20 7
9 Slovan Bratislava 16 18 6 4 8 21 27 -6
10 Zilina 15 18 6 3 9 21 26 -5
11 Lokomotiva Kosice 15 18 6 3 9 21 30 -9
12 Plastika Nitra 15 18 6 3 9 22 33 -11
13 Spartak Travna 15 18 6 3 9 12 24 -12
14 Zbrojovka Brno 13 18 5 3 10 22 30 -8
15 Tatran Presov 13 18 4 5 9 24 39 -15
16 Sigma Olomouc 12 18 4 4 10 17 29 -12



19ème Journée

 

Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Zbrojovka Brno
Banik Ostrava 1-1 Tatran Presov
Plastika Nitra 1-3 Spartak Travna
Inter Bratislava 0-0 Dukla Prague
Lokomotiva Kosice 0-0 Zilina
Cheb 1-1 Vitkovice
Sparta 3-0 Slovan
Slavia 2-2 Bohemians

 

1 Bohemians Prague 27 19 11 5 3 43 22 21
2 Slavia Prague 25 19 9 7 3 37 24 13
3 Banik Ostrava 25 19 10 5 4 32 19 13
4 Vitkovice 23 19 9 5 5 27 19 8
5 Sparta Prague 22 19 8 6 5 28 22 6
6 Inter Bratislava 21 19 6 9 4 17 13 4
7 RH Cheb 20 19 6 8 5 26 17 9
8 Dukla Prague 20 19 6 8 5 27 20 7
9 Spartak Travna 17 19 7 3 9 15 25 -10
10 Zilina 16 19 6 4 9 21 26 -5
11 Slovan Bratislava 16 19 6 4 9 21 30 -9
12 Lokomotiva Kosice 16 19 6 4 9 21 30 -9
13 Plastika Nitra 15 19 6 3 10 23 36 -13
14 Zbrojovka Brno 14 19 5 4 10 23 31 -8
15 Tatran Presov 14 19 4 6 9 25 40 -15
16 Sigma Olomouc 13 19 4 5 10 18 30 -12



20ème Journée

 

Tatran Presov 3-1 RH Cheb
Vitkovice 0-3 Lokomotiva Kosice
Spartak Travna 3-1 Banik Ostrava
Zbrojovka Brno 2-3 Plastika Nitra
Bohemians 1-0 Inter Bratislava
Dukla Prague 1-0 Sigma Olomouc
Zilina 3-0 Sparta
Slovan 1-1 Slavia

 

1 Bohemians Prague 29 20 12 5 3 44 22 22
2 Slavia Prague 26 20 9 8 3 38 25 13
3 Banik Ostrava 25 20 10 5 5 33 22 11
4 Vitkovice 23 20 9 5 6 27 22 5
5 Dukla Prague 22 20 7 8 5 28 20 8
6 Sparta Prague 22 20 8 6 6 28 25 3
7 Inter Bratislava 21 20 6 9 5 17 14 3
8 RH Cheb 20 20 6 8 6 27 20 7
9 Spartak Travna 19 20 8 3 9 18 26 -8
10 Zilina 18 20 7 4 9 24 26 -2
11 Lokomotiva Kosice 18 20 7 4 9 24 30 -6
12 Slovan Bratislava 17 20 6 5 9 22 31 -9
13 Plastika Nitra 17 20 7 3 10 26 38 -12
14 Tatran Presov 16 20 5 6 9 28 41 -13
15 Zbrojovka Brno 14 20 5 4 11 25 34 -9
16 Sigma Olomouc 13 20 4 5 11 18 31 -13



21ème Journée

 

Plastika Nitra 2-0 Dukla Prague
Sparta 2-0 Vitkovice
Spartak Travna 2-0 Tatran Presov
Banik Ostrava 1-0 Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc 0-2 Bohemians
Lokomotiva Kosice 1-1 Cheb
Slavia 1-2 Zilina
Inter Bratislava 1-1 Slovan

 

1 Bohemians Prague 31 21 13 5 3 46 22 24
2 Banik Ostrava 27 21 11 5 5 34 22 12
3 Slavia Prague 26 21 9 8 4 39 27 12
4 Sparta Prague 24 21 9 6 6 30 25 5
5 Vitkovice 23 21 9 5 7 27 24 3
6 Dukla Prague 22 21 7 8 6 28 22 6
7 Inter Bratislava 22 21 6 10 5 18 15 3
8 RH Cheb 21 21 6 9 6 28 21 7
9 Spartak Travna 21 21 9 3 9 20 26 -6
10 Zilina 20 21 8 4 9 26 27 -1
11 Lokomotiva Kosice 19 21 7 5 9 25 31 -6
12 Plastika Nitra 19 21 8 3 10 28 38 -10
13 Slovan Bratislava 18 21 6 6 9 23 32 -9
14 Tatran Presov 16 21 5 6 10 28 43 -15
15 Zbrojovka Brno 14 21 5 4 12 25 35 -10
16 Sigma Olomouc 13 21 4 5 12 18 33 -15



22ème Journée

 

Zbrojovka Brno 4-1 Spartak Travna
Dukla Prague 0-0 Banik Ostrava
Tatran Presov 2-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
RH Cheb 0-4 Sparta
Vitkovice 5-2 Slavia
Zilina 2-1 Inter Bratislava
Slovan 3-2 Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 5-1 Plastika Nitra

 

1 Bohemians Prague 33 22 14 5 3 51 23 28
2 Banik Ostrava 28 22 11 6 5 34 22 12
3 Slavia Prague 26 22 9 8 5 41 32 9
4 Sparta Prague 26 22 10 6 6 34 25 9
5 Vitkovice 25 22 10 5 7 32 26 6
6 Dukla Prague 23 22 7 9 6 28 22 6
7 Inter Bratislava 22 22 6 10 6 19 17 2
8 Zilina 22 22 9 4 9 28 28 0
9 RH Cheb 21 22 6 9 7 28 25 3
10 Spartak Travna 21 22 9 3 10 21 30 -9
11 Slovan Bratislava 20 22 7 6 9 26 34 -8
12 Lokomotiva Kosice 19 22 7 5 10 26 33 -7
13 Plastika Nitra 19 22 8 3 11 29 43 -14
14 Tatran Presov 18 22 6 6 10 30 44 -14
15 Zbrojovka Brno 16 22 6 4 12 29 36 -7
16 Sigma Olomouc 13 22 4 5 13 20 36 -16



23ème Journée

 

Sparta Prague 4-0 Lokomotiva Kosice
Spartak Travna 1-1 Dukla Prague
Inter Bratislava 3-0 Vitkovice
Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Zilina
Plastika Nitra 2-2 Slovan Bratislava
Zbrojovka Brno 1-3 Tatran Presov
Banik Ostrava 2-1 Bohemians
Slavia 4-1 RH Cheb

 

1 Bohemians Prague 33 23 14 5 4 52 25 27
2 Banik Ostrava 30 23 12 6 5 36 23 13
3 Sparta Prague 28 23 11 6 6 38 25 13
4 Slavia Prague 28 23 10 8 5 45 33 12
5 Vitkovice 25 23 10 5 8 32 29 3
6 Dukla Prague 24 23 7 10 6 29 23 6
7 Inter Bratislava 24 23 7 10 6 22 17 5
8 Zilina 22 23 9 4 10 28 29 -1
9 Spartak Travna 22 23 9 4 10 22 31 -9
10 RH Cheb 21 23 6 9 8 29 29 0
11 Slovan Bratislava 21 23 7 7 9 28 36 -8
12 Tatran Presov 20 23 7 6 10 33 45 -12
13 Plastika Nitra 20 23 8 4 11 31 45 -14
14 Lokomotiva Kosice 19 23 7 5 11 26 37 -11
15 Zbrojovka Brno 16 23 6 4 13 30 39 -9
16 Sigma Olomouc 15 23 5 5 13 21 36 -15



24ème Journée

 

Dukla Prague 1-2 Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan 0-0 Banik Ostrava
Tatran Presov 1-1 Sparta Prague
Lokomotiva Kosice 4-3 Slavia Prague
RH Cheb 0-1 Inter Bratislava
Vitkovice 3-2 Sigma Olomouc
Zilina 3-1 Plastika Nitra
Bohemians 1-1 Spartak Travna

 

1 Bohemians Prague 34 24 14 6 4 53 26 27
2 Banik Ostrava 31 24 12 7 5 36 23 13
3 Sparta Prague 29 24 11 7 6 39 26 13
4 Slavia Prague 28 24 10 8 6 48 37 11
5 Vitkovice 27 24 11 5 8 35 31 4
6 Inter Bratislava 26 24 8 10 6 23 17 6
7 Dukla Prague 24 24 7 10 7 30 25 5
8 Zilina 24 24 10 4 10 31 30 1
9 Spartak Travna 23 24 9 5 10 23 32 -9
10 Slovan Bratislava 22 24 7 8 9 28 36 -8
11 RH Cheb 21 24 6 9 9 29 30 -1
12 Lokomotiva Kosice 21 24 8 5 11 30 40 -10
13 Tatran Presov 21 24 7 7 10 34 46 -12
14 Plastika Nitra 20 24 8 4 12 32 48 -16
15 Zbrojovka Brno 18 24 7 4 13 32 40 -8
16 Sigma Olomouc 15 24 5 5 14 23 39 -16



25ème Journée

 

Banik Ostrava 4-2 Zilina
Dukla Prague 3-0 Tatran Presov
Zbrojovka Brno 2-1 Bohemains Prague
Spartak Travna 1-0 Slovan Bratislava
Plastika Nitra 2-1 Vitkovice
Sigma Olomouc 2-2 Cheb
Inter Bratislava 3-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Slavia 1-2 Sparta

 

1 Bohemians Prague 34 25 14 6 5 54 28 26
2 Banik Ostrava 33 25 13 7 5 40 25 15
3 Sparta Prague 31 25 12 7 6 41 27 14
4 Slavia Prague 28 25 10 8 7 49 39 10
5 Inter Bratislava 28 25 9 10 6 26 18 8
6 Vitkovice 27 25 11 5 9 36 33 3
7 Dukla Prague 26 25 8 10 7 33 25 8
8 Spartak Travna 25 25 10 5 10 24 32 -8
9 Zilina 24 25 10 4 11 33 34 -1
10 RH Cheb 22 25 6 10 9 31 32 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 22 25 7 8 10 28 37 -9
12 Plastika Nitra 22 25 9 4 12 34 49 -15
13 Lokomotiva Kosice 21 25 8 5 12 31 43 -12
14 Tatran Presov 21 25 7 7 11 34 49 -15
15 Zbrojovka Brno 20 25 8 4 13 34 41 -7
16 Sigma Olomouc 16 25 5 6 14 25 41 -16



26ème Journée

 

Tatran Presov 5-0 Slavia
Lokomotiva Kosice 3-2 Sigma Olomouc
RH Cheb 7-2 Plastika Nitra
Zilina 4-1 Spartak Travna
Sparta 3-1 Inter
Slovan Bratislava 2-2 Zbrojovka Brno
Vitkovice 0-1 Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 6-1 Dukla

 

1 Bohemians Prague 36 26 15 6 5 60 29 31
2 Banik Ostrava 35 26 14 7 5 41 25 16
3 Sparta Prague 33 26 13 7 6 44 28 16
4 Inter Bratislava 28 26 9 10 7 27 21 6
5 Slavia Prague 28 26 10 8 8 49 44 5
6 Vitkovice 27 26 11 5 10 36 34 2
7 Dukla Prague 26 26 8 10 8 34 31 3
8 Zilina 26 26 11 4 11 37 35 2
9 Spartak Travna 25 26 10 5 11 25 36 -11
10 RH Cheb 24 26 7 10 9 38 34 4
11 Slovan Bratislava 23 26 7 9 10 30 39 -9
12 Tatran Presov 23 26 8 7 11 39 49 -10
13 Lokomotiva Kosice 23 26 9 5 12 34 45 -11
14 Plastika Nitra 22 26 9 4 13 36 56 -20
15 Zbrojovka Brno 21 26 8 5 13 36 43 -7
16 Sigma Olomouc 16 26 5 6 15 27 44 -17



27ème Journée

 

Bohemians 2-0 Tatran Presov
Zbrojovka Brno 2-2 Zilina
Spartak Travna 2-0 Vitkovice
Banik Ostrava 2-0 RH Cheb
Plastika Nitra 1-2 Lokomotiva Kosice
Sigma Olomouc 2-3 Sparta Prague
Inter Bratislava 4-0 Slavia Prague
Dukla Prague 7-1 Slovan Bratislava

 

1 Bohemians Prague 38 27 16 6 5 62 29 33
2 Banik Ostrava 37 27 15 7 5 43 25 18
3 Sparta Prague 35 27 14 7 6 47 30 17
4 Inter Bratislava 30 27 10 10 7 31 21 10
5 Dukla Prague 28 27 9 10 8 41 32 9
6 Slavia Prague 28 27 10 8 9 49 48 1
7 Zilina 27 27 11 5 11 39 37 2
8 Vitkovice 27 27 11 5 11 36 36 0
9 Spartak Travna 27 27 11 5 11 27 36 -9
10 Lokomotiva Kosice 25 27 10 5 12 36 46 -10
11 RH Cheb 24 27 7 10 10 38 36 2
12 Tatran Presov 23 27 8 7 12 39 51 -12
13 Slovan Bratislava 23 27 7 9 11 31 46 -15
14 Zbrojovka Brno 22 27 8 6 13 38 45 -7
15 Plastika Nitra 22 27 9 4 14 37 58 -21
16 Sigma Olomouc 16 27 5 6 16 29 47 -18



28ème Journée

 

RH Cheb 2-0 Spartak Travna
Tatran Presov 1-0 Inter Bratislava
Sparta Prague 1-1 Plastika Nitra
Lokomotiva Kosice 1-1 Banik Ostrava
Vitkovice 3-2 Zbrojovka Brno
Zilina 0-1 Dukla Prague
Slovan 0-3 Bohemians
Slavia 4-2 Sigma Olomouc

 

1 Bohemians Prague 40 28 17 6 5 65 29 36
2 Banik Ostrava 38 28 15 8 5 44 26 18
3 Sparta Prague 36 28 14 8 6 48 31 17
4 Dukla Prague 30 28 10 10 8 42 32 10
5 Inter Bratislava 30 28 10 10 8 31 22 9
6 Slavia Prague 30 28 11 8 9 53 50 3
7 Vitkovice 29 28 12 5 11 39 38 1
8 Zilina 27 28 11 5 12 39 38 1
9 Spartak Travna 27 28 11 5 12 27 38 -11
10 RH Cheb 26 28 8 10 10 40 36 4
11 Lokomotiva Kosice 26 28 10 6 12 37 47 -10
12 Tatran Presov 25 28 9 7 12 40 51 -11
13 Slovan Bratislava 23 28 7 9 12 31 49 -18
14 Plastika Nitra 23 28 9 5 14 38 59 -21
15 Zbrojovka Brno 22 28 8 6 14 40 48 -8
16 Sigma Olomouc 16 28 5 6 17 31 51 -20



29ème Journée

 

Spartak Travna 1-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Banik Ostrava 3-2 Sparta
Plastika Nitra 2-0 Slavia
Sigma Olomouc 1-3 Inter Bratislava
Slovan 2-1 Tatran Presov
Bohemians 4-1 Zilina
Dukla 1-0 Vitkovice
Zbrovoka Brno 1-1 RH Cheb

 

1 Bohemians Prague 42 29 18 6 5 69 30 39
2 Banik Ostrava 40 29 16 8 5 47 28 19
3 Sparta Prague 36 29 14 8 7 50 34 16
4 Dukla Prague 32 29 11 10 8 43 32 11
5 Inter Bratislava 32 29 11 10 8 34 23 11
6 Slavia Prague 30 29 11 8 10 53 52 1
7 Vitkovice 29 29 12 5 12 39 39 0
8 Spartak Travna 28 29 11 6 12 28 39 -11
9 RH Cheb 27 29 8 11 10 41 37 4
10 Zilina 27 29 11 5 13 40 41 -1
11 Lokomotiva Kosice 27 29 10 7 12 38 48 -10
12 Tatran Presov 25 29 9 7 13 41 53 -12
13 Slovan Bratislava 25 29 8 9 12 33 50 -17
14 Plastika Nitra 25 29 10 5 14 40 59 -19
15 Zbrojovka Brno 23 29 8 7 14 41 49 -8
16 Sigma Olomouc 16 29 5 6 18 32 54 -22



30ème Journée

 

Slavia 3-1 Banik Ostrava
Vitkovice 1-0 Bohemians
Tatran Presov 2-0 Sigma Olomouc
Inter 1-1 Plastika Nitra
Sparta Prague 0-1 Spartak Travna
Lokomotiva Kosice 3-2 Zbrojovka Brno
RH Cheb 3-1 Dukla Prague
Zilina 1-1 Slovan

 

1 Bohemians Prague 42 30 18 6 6 69 31 38
2 Banik Ostrava 40 30 16 8 6 48 31 17
3 Sparta Prague 36 30 14 8 8 50 35 15
4 Inter Bratislava 33 30 11 11 8 35 24 11
5 Dukla Prague 32 30 11 10 9 44 35 9
6 Slavia Prague 32 30 12 8 10 56 53 3
7 Vitkovice 31 30 13 5 12 40 39 1
8 Spartak Travna 30 30 12 6 12 29 39 -10
9 RH Cheb 29 30 9 11 10 44 38 6
10 Lokomotiva Kosice 29 30 11 7 12 41 50 -9
11 Zilina 28 30 11 6 13 41 43 -2
12 Tatran Presov 27 30 10 7 13 43 53 -10
13 Slovan Bratislava 26 30 8 10 12 34 51 -17
14 Plastika Nitra 26 30 10 6 14 41 60 -19
15 Zbrojovka Brno 23 30 8 7 15 43 52 -9
16 Sigma Olomouc 16 30 5 6 19 32 56 -24