1ère Journée

 

Les Herbiers 1-2 Stade Léonard
Véloce Vannes 3-1 PTT Nantes
Luçon 1-0 Gétigné
Quimper "b" 2-0 FC Quimperlé
Ancenis 1-0 Cholet
Penmarc'h 1-0 UCK Vannes
Morlaix 1-1 Saint-Nazaire

 

1 Véloce Vannes 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Quimper "b" 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 Stade Léonard 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Luçon 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Ancenis 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Penmarc'h 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Saint-Nazaire 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Morlaix 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Les Herbiers 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Gétigné 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Cholet 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 UCK Vannes 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
13 PTT Nantes 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
14 FC Quimperlé 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2



2ème Journée

 

Les Herbiers 1-2 Véloce Vannes
UCK Vannes 3-2 Saint-Nazaire
Cholet 1-2 Morlaix
FC Quimperlé 0-1 Ancenis
Gétigné 1-0 Quimper "b"
PTT Nantes 0-2 Luçon
Stade Léonard 1-1 Penmarc'h

 

1 Véloce Vannes 4 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Luçon 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
3 Ancenis 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
4 Stade Léonard 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
5 Morlaix 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
6 Penmarc'h 3 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 Quimper "b" 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
8 UCK Vannes 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Gétigné 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
10 Saint-Nazaire 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11 Les Herbiers 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
12 Cholet 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
13 FC Quimperlé 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
14 PTT Nantes 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4



3ème Journée

 

Saint-Nazaire 4-0 Cholet
Véloce Vannes 4-0 Stade Léonard
Luçon 2-0 Les Herbiers
Quimper "b" 3-1 PTT Nantes
Ancenis 1-0 Gétigné
Penmarc'h 3-1 FC Quimperlé
Morlaix 1-0 UCK Vannes

 

1 Véloce Vannes 6 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Luçon 6 3 3 0 0 5 0 5
3 Ancenis 6 3 3 0 0 3 0 3
4 Penmarc'h 5 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
5 Morlaix 5 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
6 Quimper "b" 4 3 2 0 1 5 2 3
7 Saint-Nazaire 3 3 1 1 1 7 4 3
8 Stade Léonard 3 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
9 UCK Vannes 2 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
10 Gétigné 2 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
11 Les Herbiers 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
12 FC Quimperlé 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5
13 PTT Nantes 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
14 Cholet 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6



4ème Journée

 

Les Herbiers 0-1 Morlaix
Véloce Vannes 4-1 Luçon
Cholet 0-2 UCK Vannes
FC Quimperlé 2-0 Saint-Nazaire
Gétigné 0-0 Penmarc'h
PTT Nantes 3-1 Ancenis
Stade Léonard 0-0 Quimper "b"

 

1 Véloce Vannes 8 4 4 0 0 13 3 10
2 Morlaix 7 4 3 1 0 5 2 3
3 Penmarc'h 6 4 2 2 0 5 2 3
4 Luçon 6 4 3 0 1 6 4 2
5 Ancenis 6 4 3 0 1 4 3 1
6 Quimper "b" 5 4 2 1 1 5 2 3
7 UCK Vannes 4 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
8 Stade Léonard 4 4 1 2 1 3 6 -3
9 Saint-Nazaire 3 4 1 1 2 7 6 1
10 Gétigné 3 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1
11 FC Quimperlé 2 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3
12 PTT Nantes 2 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4
13 Les Herbiers 0 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5
14 Cholet 0 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8