Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Morlaix 2-1 Pluvigner
AS Brest 3-1 Laval "b"
Stella Maris 1-1 Véloce Vannes
Lorient "b" 4-2 US Quimperlé
Redon 1-1 Penmarc'h
UCK Vannes 1-5 Guingamp
SO Maine 3-2 Saint-Malo

 

1 Guingamp 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
2 Lorient "b" 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
3 AS Brest 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 SO Maine 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
5 Morlaix 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Penmarc'h 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Véloce Vannes 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Redon 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Stella Maris 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Saint-Malo 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
11 Pluvigner 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
12 US Quimperlé 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
13 Laval "b" 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
14 UCK Vannes 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4



2ème Journée

 

US Quimperlé 2-3 Morlaix
Pluvigner 1-3 Guingamp
SO Maine 2-1 Lorient
Véloce Vannes 0-0 AS Brest
Stella Maris 2-0 UCK Vannes
Penmarc'h 3-1 Saint-Malo
Laval "b" 0-0 Redon

 

1 Guingamp 4 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
2 SO Maine 4 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
3 Morlaix 4 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
4 Penmarc'h 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 AS Brest 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
6 Stella Maris 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
7 Lorient "b" 2 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
8 Véloce Vannes 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
9 Redon 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 Laval "b" 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11 US Quimperlé 0 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3
12 Saint-Malo 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
13 Pluvigner 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
14 UCK Vannes 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6



3ème Journée

 

Morlaix 0-3 SO Maine
Lorient "b" 3-1 Penmarc'h
UCK Vannes 1-3 Pluvigner
Saint-Malo 4-1 Laval "b"
Guingamp 2-1 US Quimperlé
AS Brest 1-0 Stella Maris
Redon 0-0 Véloce Vannes

 

1 Guingamp 6 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
2 SO Maine 6 3 3 0 0 8 3 5
3 AS Brest 5 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
4 Lorient "b" 4 3 2 0 1 8 5 3
5 Morlaix 4 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1
6 Stella Maris 3 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
7 Penmarc'h 3 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
8 Véloce Vannes 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
9 Redon 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0
10 Saint-Malo 2 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
11 Pluvigner 2 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
12 Laval "b" 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
13 US Quimperlé 0 3 0 0 3 5 9 -4
14 UCK Vannes 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8



4ème Journée

 

Stella Maris 3-2 Redon
Véloce Vannes 1-2 Saint-Malo
AS Brest 2-1 UCK Vannes
Laval "b" 3-1 Lorient "b"
US Quimperlé 2-1 Pluvigner
Penmarc'h 1-1 Morlaix
SO Maine 0-1 Guingamp

 

1 Guingamp 8 4 4 0 0 11 3 8
2 AS Brest 7 4 3 1 0 6 2 4
3 SO Maine 6 4 3 0 1 8 4 4
4 Stella Maris 5 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
5 Morlaix 5 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
6 Lorient "b" 4 4 2 0 2 9 8 1
7 Saint-Malo 4 4 2 0 2 9 8 1
8 Penmarc'h 4 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
9 Redon 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
10 Véloce Vannes 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
11 Laval "b" 3 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3
12 Pluvigner 2 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2
13 US Quimperlé 2 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3
14 UCK Vannes 0 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9



5ème Journée

 

Penmarc'h 1-0 Guingamp
Laval "b" 1-5 Morlaix
UCK Vannes 4-0 US Quimperlé
Lorient "b" 0-0 Véloce Vannes
Saint-Malo 1-2 Stella Maris
Redon 0-0 AS Brest
Pluvigner 1-0 SO Maine

 

1 Guingamp 8 5 4 0 1 11 4 7
2 AS Brest 8 5 3 2 0 6 2 4
3 Morlaix 7 5 3 1 1 11 8 3
4 Stella Maris 7 5 3 1 1 8 5 3
5 SO Maine 6 5 3 0 2 8 5 3
6 Penmarc'h 6 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
7 Lorient "b" 5 5 2 1 2 9 8 1
8 Saint-Malo 4 5 2 0 3 10 10 0
9 Pluvigner 4 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1
10 Redon 4 5 0 4 1 3 4 -1
11 Véloce Vannes 4 5 0 4 1 2 3 -1
12 Laval "b" 3 5 1 1 3 6 13 -7
13 UCK Vannes 2 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5
14 US Quimperlé 2 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7



6ème Journée

 

AS Brest 4-0 Saint-Malo
SO Maine 2-1 US Quimperlé
Penmarc'h 0-0 Pluvigner
Laval "b" 3-1 Guingamp
Redon 0-4 UCK Vannes
Véloce Vannes 2-1 Morlaix
Stella Maris 2-1 Lorient "b"

 

1 AS Brest 10 6 4 2 0 10 2 8
2 Stella Maris 9 6 4 1 1 10 6 4
3 Guingamp 8 6 4 0 2 12 7 5
4 SO Maine 8 6 4 0 2 10 6 4
5 Morlaix 7 6 3 1 2 12 10 2
6 Penmarc'h 7 6 2 3 1 7 6 1
7 Véloce Vannes 6 6 1 4 1 4 4 0
8 Lorient "b" 5 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
9 Pluvigner 5 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1
10 Laval "b" 5 6 2 1 3 9 14 -5
11 UCK Vannes 4 6 2 0 4 11 12 -1
12 Saint-Malo 4 6 2 0 4 10 14 -4
13 Redon 4 6 0 4 2 3 8 -5
14 US Quimperlé 2 6 1 0 5 8 16 -8



7ème Journée

 

Lorient "b" 1-2 AS Brest
Morlaix 1-0 Stella Maris
US Quimperlé 2-1 Penmarc'h
Guingamp 2-0 Véloce Vannes
Pluvigner 1-1 Laval "b"
Saint-Malo 0-4 Redon
UCK Vannes 1-0 SO Maine

 

1 AS Brest 12 7 5 2 0 12 3 9
2 Guingamp 10 7 5 0 2 14 7 7
3 Morlaix 9 7 4 1 2 13 10 3
4 Stella Maris 9 7 4 1 2 10 7 3
5 SO Maine 8 7 4 0 3 10 7 3
6 Penmarc'h 7 7 2 3 2 8 8 0
7 UCK Vannes 6 7 3 0 4 12 12 0
8 Pluvigner 6 7 2 2 3 8 9 -1
9 Redon 6 7 1 4 2 7 8 -1
10 Véloce Vannes 6 7 1 4 2 4 6 -2
11 Laval "b" 6 7 2 2 3 10 15 -5
12 Lorient "b" 5 7 2 1 4 11 12 -1
13 US Quimperlé 4 7 2 0 5 10 17 -7
14 Saint-Malo 4 7 2 0 5 10 18 -8



8ème Journée

 

Stella Maris 1-0 Guingamp
Saint-Malo 1-2 UCK Vannes
AS Brest 2-0 Morlaix
Véloce Vannes 5-0 Pluvigner
Laval "b" 1-1 US Quimperlé
Redon 2-0 Lorient "b"
Penmarc'h 4-1 SO Maine

 

1 AS Brest 14 8 6 2 0 14 3 11
2 Stella Maris 11 8 5 1 2 11 7 4
3 Guingamp 10 8 5 0 3 14 8 6
4 Penmarc'h 9 8 3 3 2 12 9 3
5 Morlaix 9 8 4 1 3 13 12 1
6 Véloce Vannes 8 8 2 4 2 9 6 3
7 UCK Vannes 8 8 4 0 4 14 13 1
8 Redon 8 8 2 4 2 9 8 1
9 SO Maine 8 8 4 0 4 11 11 0
10 Laval "b" 7 8 2 3 3 11 16 -5
11 Pluvigner 6 8 2 2 4 8 14 -6
12 Lorient "b" 5 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3
13 US Quimperlé 5 8 2 1 5 11 18 -7
14 Saint-Malo 4 8 2 0 6 11 20 -9



9ème Journée

 

Guingamp 1-0 AS Brest
Morlaix 2-1 Redon
Lorient "b" 0-1 Saint-Malo
Pluvigner 1-1 Stella Maris
UCK Vannes 5-0 Penmarc'h
US Quimperlé 2-1 Véloce Vannes
SO Maine 2-1 Laval "b"

 

1 AS Brest 14 9 6 2 1 14 4 10
2 Guingamp 12 9 6 0 3 15 8 7
3 Stella Maris 12 9 5 2 2 12 8 4
4 Morlaix 11 9 5 1 3 15 13 2
5 UCK Vannes 10 9 5 0 4 19 13 6
6 SO Maine 10 9 5 0 4 13 12 1
7 Penmarc'h 9 9 3 3 3 12 14 -2
8 Véloce Vannes 8 9 2 4 3 10 8 2
9 Redon 8 9 2 4 3 10 10 0
10 US Quimperlé 7 9 3 1 5 13 19 -6
11 Laval "b" 7 9 2 3 4 12 18 -6
12 Pluvigner 7 9 2 3 4 9 15 -6
13 Saint-Malo 6 9 3 0 6 12 20 -8
14 Lorient "b" 5 9 2 1 6 11 15 -4



10ème Journée

 

Lorient "b" 2-1 UCK Vannes
AS Brest 0-0 Pluvigner
Stella Maris 1-2 US Quimperlé
Laval "b" 0-0 Penmarc'h
Saint-Malo 2-0 Morlaix
Véloce Vannes 4-1 SO Maine
Redon 3-2 Guingamp

 

1 AS Brest 15 10 6 3 1 14 4 10
2 Guingamp 12 10 6 0 4 17 11 6
3 Stella Maris 12 10 5 2 3 13 10 3
4 Morlaix 11 10 5 1 4 15 15 0
5 UCK Vannes 10 10 5 0 5 20 15 5
6 Véloce Vannes 10 10 3 4 3 14 9 5
7 Redon 10 10 3 4 3 13 12 1
8 SO Maine 10 10 5 0 5 14 16 -2
9 Penmarc'h 10 10 3 4 3 12 14 -2
10 US Quimperlé 9 10 4 1 5 15 20 -5
11 Saint-Malo 8 10 4 0 6 14 20 -6
12 Laval "b" 8 10 2 4 4 12 18 -6
13 Pluvigner 8 10 2 4 4 9 15 -6
14 Lorient "b" 7 10 3 1 6 13 16 -3



11ème Journée

 

Morlaix 4-1 Lorient "b"
Guingamp 2-3 Saint-Malo
Penmarc'h 3-0 Véloce Vannes
SO Maine 5-2 Stella Maris
UCK Vannes 2-2 Laval "b"
US Quimperlé 3-1 AS Brest
Pluvigner 1-1 Redon

 

1 AS Brest 15 11 6 3 2 15 7 8
2 Morlaix 13 11 6 1 4 19 16 3
3 Guingamp 12 11 6 0 5 19 14 5
4 SO Maine 12 11 6 0 5 19 18 1
5 Penmarc'h 12 11 4 4 3 15 14 1
6 Stella Maris 12 11 5 2 4 15 15 0
7 UCK Vannes 11 11 5 1 5 22 17 5
8 Redon 11 11 3 5 3 14 13 1
9 US Quimperlé 11 11 5 1 5 18 21 -3
10 Véloce Vannes 10 11 3 4 4 14 12 2
11 Saint-Malo 10 11 5 0 6 17 22 -5
12 Laval "b" 9 11 2 5 4 14 20 -6
13 Pluvigner 9 11 2 5 4 10 16 -6
14 Lorient "b" 7 11 3 1 7 14 20 -6



12ème Journée

 

Morlaix 3-2 UCK Vannes
Stella Maris 1-1 Penmarc'h
Lorient "b" 2-1 Guingamp
Redon 4-1 US Quimperlé
Véloce Vannes 1-0 Laval "b"
Saint-Malo 0-0 Pluvigner
AS Brest remis SO Maine

 

1 AS Brest 15 11 6 3 2 15 7 8
2 Morlaix 15 12 7 1 4 22 18 4
3 Redon 13 12 4 5 3 18 14 4
4 Penmarc'h 13 12 4 5 3 16 15 1
5 Stella Maris 13 12 5 3 4 16 16 0
6 Guingamp 12 12 6 0 6 20 16 4
7 Véloce Vannes 12 12 4 4 4 15 12 3
8 SO Maine 12 11 6 0 5 19 18 1
9 UCK Vannes 11 12 5 1 6 24 20 4
10 Saint-Malo 11 12 5 1 6 17 22 -5
11 US Quimperlé 11 12 5 1 6 19 25 -6
12 Pluvigner 10 12 2 6 4 10 16 -6
13 Lorient "b" 9 12 4 1 7 16 21 -5
14 Laval "b" 9 12 2 5 5 14 21 -7



13ème Journée

 

Guingamp 0-1 Morlaix
US Quimperlé 4-2 Saint-Malo
Laval "b" 5-1 Stella Maris
Pluvigner 3-1 Lorient "b"
UCK Vannes 1-0 Véloce Vannes
SO Maine 3-0 Redon
Penmarc'h remis AS Brest

 

1 Morlaix 17 13 8 1 4 23 18 5
2 AS Brest 15 11 6 3 2 15 7 8
3 SO Maine 14 12 7 0 5 22 18 4
4 UCK Vannes 13 13 6 1 6 25 20 5
5 Redon 13 13 4 5 4 18 17 1
6 Penmarc'h 13 12 4 5 3 16 15 1
7 US Quimperlé 13 13 6 1 6 23 27 -4
8 Stella Maris 13 13 5 3 5 17 21 -4
9 Guingamp 12 13 6 0 7 20 17 3
10 Véloce Vannes 12 13 4 4 5 15 13 2
11 Pluvigner 12 13 3 6 4 13 17 -4
12 Laval "b" 11 13 3 5 5 19 22 -3
13 Saint-Malo 11 13 5 1 7 19 26 -7
14 Lorient "b" 9 13 4 1 8 17 24 -7



Matches en retard

 

AS Brest 0-2 SO Maine
Penmarc'h 1-0 AS Brest

 

1 Morlaix 17 13 8 1 4 23 18 5
2 SO Maine 16 13 8 0 5 24 18 6
3 AS Brest 15 13 6 3 4 15 10 5
4 Penmarc'h 15 13 5 5 3 17 15 2
5 UCK Vannes 13 13 6 1 6 25 20 5
6 Redon 13 13 4 5 4 18 17 1
7 US Quimperlé 13 13 6 1 6 23 27 -4
8 Stella Maris 13 13 5 3 5 17 21 -4
9 Guingamp 12 13 6 0 7 20 17 3
10 Véloce Vannes 12 13 4 4 5 15 13 2
11 Pluvigner 12 13 3 6 4 13 17 -4
12 Laval "b" 11 13 3 5 5 19 22 -3
13 Saint-Malo 11 13 5 1 7 19 26 -7
14 Lorient "b" 9 13 4 1 8 17 24 -7



14ème Journée

 

US Quimperlé 1-0 Lorient "b"
Penmarc'h 3-0 Redon
Véloce Vannes 1-0 Stella Maris
Saint-Malo 2-5 SO Maine
Laval "b" 1-2 AS Brest
Pluvigner 3-3 Morlaix
Guingamp remis UCK Vannes

 

1 SO Maine 18 14 9 0 5 29 20 9
2 Morlaix 18 14 8 2 4 26 21 5
3 Véloce Vannes 18 14 7 4 3 16 13 3
4 AS Brest 17 14 7 3 4 17 11 6
5 Penmarc'h 17 14 6 5 3 20 15 5
6 US Quimperlé 15 14 7 1 6 24 27 -3
7 UCK Vannes 13 13 6 1 6 25 20 5
8 Redon 13 14 4 5 5 18 20 -2
9 Pluvigner 13 14 3 7 4 16 20 -4
10 Stella Maris 13 14 5 3 6 17 22 -5
11 Guingamp 12 13 6 0 7 20 17 3
12 Laval "b" 11 14 3 5 6 20 24 -4
13 Saint-Malo 11 14 5 1 8 21 31 -10
14 Lorient "b" 9 14 4 1 9 17 25 -8



15ème Journée

 

Lorient "b" 1-4 SO Maine
Morlaix 3-3 US Quimperlé
UCK Vannes 0-7 Stella Maris
EA Guingamp 2-0 Pluvigner
Saint-Malo 1-1 Penmarc'h
AS Brest 3-2 Véloce Vannes
Redon 2-0 Laval "b"

 

1 SO Maine 20 15 10 0 5 33 21 12
2 AS Brest 19 15 8 3 4 20 13 7
3 Morlaix 19 15 8 3 4 29 24 5
4 Penmarc'h 18 15 6 6 3 21 16 5
5 US Quimperlé 16 15 7 2 6 27 30 -3
6 Stella Maris 15 15 6 3 6 24 22 2
7 Redon 15 15 5 5 5 20 20 0
8 Guingamp 14 14 7 0 7 22 17 5
9 Véloce Vannes 14 15 5 4 6 18 16 2
10 UCK Vannes 13 14 6 1 7 25 27 -2
11 Pluvigner 13 15 3 7 5 16 22 -6
12 Saint-Malo 12 15 5 2 8 22 32 -10
13 Laval "b" 11 15 3 5 7 20 26 -6
14 Lorient "b" 9 15 4 1 10 18 29 -11



16ème Journée

 

Pluvigner 1-2 UCK Vannes
SO Maine 1-2 Morlaix
Stella Maris 5-1 Morlaix
US Quimperlé 1-1 Guingamp
Véloce Vannes 1-1 Redon
Penmarc'h 2-0 Lorient "b"
Laval "b" 5-1 Saint-Malo

 

1 Morlaix 21 16 9 3 4 31 25 6
2 SO Maine 20 16 10 0 6 34 23 11
3 Penmarc'h 20 16 7 6 3 23 16 7
4 AS Brest 19 16 8 3 5 21 18 3
5 Stella Maris 17 16 7 3 6 29 23 6
6 US Quimperlé 17 16 7 3 6 28 31 -3
7 Redon 16 16 5 6 5 21 21 0
8 Guingamp 15 15 7 1 7 23 18 5
9 Véloce Vannes 15 16 5 5 6 19 17 2
10 UCK Vannes 15 15 7 1 7 27 28 -1
11 Laval "b" 13 16 4 5 7 25 27 -2
12 Pluvigner 13 16 3 7 6 17 24 -7
13 Saint-Malo 12 16 5 2 9 23 37 -14
14 Lorient "b" 9 16 4 1 11 18 31 -13



17ème Journée

 

Morlaix 1-2 Penmarc'h
Guingamp 3-1 SO Maine
UCK Vannes 0-0 AS Brest
Redon 5-4 Stella Maris
Pluvigner 1-2 US Quimperlé
Lorient "b" 0-0 Laval "b"
Véloce Vannes remis Saint-Malo

 

1 Penmarc'h 22 17 8 6 3 25 17 8
2 Morlaix 21 17 9 3 5 32 27 5
3 SO Maine 20 17 10 0 7 35 26 9
4 AS Brest 20 17 8 4 5 21 18 3
5 US Quimperlé 19 17 8 3 6 30 32 -2
6 Redon 18 17 6 6 5 26 25 1
7 Guingamp 17 16 8 1 7 26 19 7
8 Stella Maris 17 17 7 3 7 33 28 5
9 UCK Vannes 16 16 7 2 7 27 28 -1
10 Véloce Vannes 15 16 5 5 6 19 17 2
11 Laval "b" 14 17 4 6 7 25 27 -2
12 Pluvigner 13 17 3 7 7 18 26 -8
13 Saint-Malo 12 16 5 2 9 23 37 -14
14 Lorient "b" 10 17 4 2 11 18 31 -13



18ème Journée

 

Guingamp 1-1 Penmarc'h
Véloce Vannes 2-2 Lorient "b"
US Quimperlé 1-3 UCK Vannes
Stella Maris 4-2 Saint-Malo
Laval "b" 0-0 Morlaix
AS Brest 0-2 Redon
SO Maine 6-1 Pluvigner

 

1 Penmarc'h 23 18 8 7 3 26 18 8
2 SO Maine 22 18 11 0 7 41 27 14
3 Morlaix 22 18 9 4 5 32 27 5
4 Redon 20 18 7 6 5 28 25 3
5 AS Brest 20 18 8 4 6 21 20 1
6 Stella Maris 19 18 8 3 7 37 30 7
7 US Quimperlé 19 18 8 3 7 31 35 -4
8 Guingamp 18 17 8 2 7 27 20 7
9 UCK Vannes 18 17 8 2 7 30 29 1
10 Véloce Vannes 16 17 5 6 6 21 19 2
11 Laval "b" 15 18 4 7 7 25 27 -2
12 Pluvigner 13 18 3 7 8 19 32 -13
13 Saint-Malo 12 17 5 2 10 25 41 -16
14 Lorient "b" 11 18 4 3 11 20 33 -13



19ème Journée

 

Lorient "b" 1-2 Stella Maris
Morlaix 0-1 Véloce Vannes
Guingamp 0-1 Laval "b"
Saint-Malo 2-1 AS Brest
US Quimperlé 4-3 SO Maine
Pluvigner 1-4 Penmarc'h
UCK Vannes 1-1 Redon

 

1 Penmarc'h 25 19 9 7 3 30 19 11
2 SO Maine 22 19 11 0 8 44 31 13
3 Morlaix 22 19 9 4 6 32 28 4
4 Stella Maris 21 19 9 3 7 39 31 8
5 Redon 21 19 7 7 5 29 26 3
6 US Quimperlé 21 19 9 3 7 35 38 -3
7 AS Brest 20 19 8 4 7 22 22 0
8 UCK Vannes 19 18 8 3 7 31 30 1
9 Guingamp 18 18 8 2 8 27 21 6
10 Véloce Vannes 18 18 6 6 6 22 19 3
11 Laval "b" 17 19 5 7 7 26 27 -1
12 Saint-Malo 14 18 6 2 10 27 42 -15
13 Pluvigner 13 19 3 7 9 20 36 -16
14 Lorient "b" 11 19 4 3 12 21 35 -14



Matches en retard

 

Saint-Malo 3-1 Véloce Vannes
EA Guingamp 4-1 UCK Vannes

 

1 Penmarc'h 25 19 9 7 3 30 19 11
2 SO Maine 22 19 11 0 8 44 31 13
3 Morlaix 22 19 9 4 6 32 28 4
4 Stella Maris 21 19 9 3 7 39 31 8
5 Redon 21 19 7 7 5 29 26 3
6 US Quimperlé 21 19 9 3 7 35 38 -3
7 Guingamp 20 19 9 2 8 31 22 9
8 AS Brest 20 19 8 4 7 22 22 0
9 UCK Vannes 19 19 8 3 8 32 34 -2
10 Véloce Vannes 18 19 6 6 7 23 22 1
11 Laval "b" 17 19 5 7 7 26 27 -1
12 Saint-Malo 16 19 7 2 10 30 43 -13
13 Pluvigner 13 19 3 7 9 20 36 -16
14 Lorient "b" 11 19 4 3 12 21 35 -14



20ème Journée

 

Penmarc'h 5-2 US Quimperlé
Stella Maris 3-0 Morlaix
Véloce Vannes 1-3 Guingamp
SO Maine 2-1 UCK Vannes
Laval "b" 8-2 Pluvigner
AS Brest 3-0 Lorient "b"
Redon 1-2 Saint-Malo

 

1 Penmarc'h 27 20 10 7 3 35 21 14
2 SO Maine 24 20 12 0 8 46 32 14
3 Stella Maris 23 20 10 3 7 42 31 11
4 Guingamp 22 20 10 2 8 34 23 11
5 Morlaix 22 20 9 4 7 32 31 1
6 AS Brest 22 20 9 4 7 23 22 1
7 Véloce Vannes 22 20 8 6 6 24 25 -1
8 Redon 21 20 7 7 6 30 28 2
9 US Quimperlé 21 20 9 3 8 37 43 -6
10 Laval "b" 19 20 6 7 7 34 29 5
11 UCK Vannes 19 20 8 3 9 33 36 -3
12 Saint-Malo 18 20 8 2 10 32 44 -12
13 Pluvigner 13 20 3 7 10 22 44 -22
14 Lorient "b" 11 20 4 3 13 21 36 -15



21ème Journée

 

Guingamp 2-0 Stella Maris
SO Maine 2-2 Penmarc'h
US Quimperlé 0-0 Laval "b"
Morlaix 4-1 AS Brest
Pluvigner 1-1 Véloce Vannes
UCK Vannes 2-1 Saint-Malo
Lorient "b" 1-4 Redon

 

1 Penmarc'h 28 21 10 8 3 37 23 14
2 SO Maine 25 21 12 1 8 48 34 14
3 Guingamp 24 21 11 2 8 36 23 13
4 Morlaix 24 21 10 4 7 36 32 4
5 Stella Maris 23 21 10 3 8 42 33 9
6 Redon 23 21 8 7 6 34 29 5
7 AS Brest 22 21 9 4 8 24 26 -2
8 US Quimperlé 22 21 9 4 8 37 43 -6
9 UCK Vannes 21 21 9 3 9 35 37 -2
10 Laval "b" 20 21 6 8 7 34 29 5
11 Véloce Vannes 19 21 6 7 8 25 26 -1
12 Saint-Malo 18 21 8 2 11 33 46 -13
13 Pluvigner 14 21 3 8 10 23 45 -22
14 Lorient "b" 11 21 4 3 14 22 40 -18



22ème Journée

 

Penmarc'h 2-1 UCK Vannes
Stella Maris 2-3 Pluvigner
Véloce Vannes 4-2 US Quimperlé
AS Brest 1-2 Guingamp
Saint-Malo 1-4 Lorient "b"
Laval "b" 3-0 SO Maine
Redon 4-2 Morlaix

 

1 Penmarc'h 30 22 11 8 3 39 24 15
2 Guingamp 26 22 12 2 8 38 24 14
3 SO Maine 25 22 12 1 9 48 37 11
4 Redon 25 22 9 7 6 38 31 7
5 Morlaix 24 22 10 4 8 38 36 2
6 Stella Maris 23 22 10 3 9 44 36 8
7 Laval "b" 22 22 7 8 7 37 29 8
8 AS Brest 22 22 9 4 9 25 28 -3
9 US Quimperlé 22 22 9 4 9 39 47 -8
10 Véloce Vannes 21 22 7 7 8 29 28 1
11 UCK Vannes 21 22 9 3 10 36 39 -3
12 Saint-Malo 18 22 8 2 12 34 50 -16
13 Pluvigner 16 22 4 8 10 26 47 -21
14 Lorient "b" 13 22 5 3 14 26 41 -15



23ème Journée

 

Penmarc'h 0-1 Laval "b"
Pluvigner 1-1 AS Brest
SO Maine 2-1 Véloce Vannes
Morlaix 4-1 Saint-Malo
UCK Vannes 2-0 Lorient "b"
US Quimperlé 4-1 Stella Maris
Guingamp 1-2 Redon

 

1 Penmarc'h 30 23 11 8 4 39 25 14
2 SO Maine 27 23 13 1 9 50 38 12
3 Redon 27 23 10 7 6 40 32 8
4 Guingamp 26 23 12 2 9 39 26 13
5 Morlaix 26 23 11 4 8 42 37 5
6 Laval "b" 24 23 8 8 7 38 29 9
7 US Quimperlé 24 23 10 4 9 43 48 -5
8 Stella Maris 23 23 10 3 10 45 40 5
9 UCK Vannes 23 23 10 3 10 38 39 -1
10 AS Brest 23 23 9 5 9 26 29 -3
11 Véloce Vannes 21 23 7 7 9 30 30 0
12 Saint-Malo 18 23 8 2 13 36 54 -18
13 Pluvigner 17 23 4 9 10 27 48 -21
14 Lorient "b" 13 23 5 3 15 26 43 -17



24ème Journée

 

Stella Maris 0-0 SO Maine
Saint-Malo 1-3 Guingamp
Laval "b" 4-1 UCK Vannes
Véloce Vannes 1-1 Penmarc'h
Lorient "b" 1-3 Morlaix
Redon 0-1 Pluvigner
AS Brest 2-0 US Quimperlé

 

1 Penmarc'h 31 24 11 9 4 40 26 14
2 Guingamp 28 24 13 2 9 42 27 15
3 SO Maine 28 24 13 2 9 50 38 12
4 Morlaix 28 24 12 4 8 45 38 7
5 Redon 27 24 10 7 7 40 33 7
6 Laval "b" 26 24 9 8 7 42 30 12
7 AS Brest 25 24 10 5 9 28 29 -1
8 Stella Maris 24 24 10 4 10 45 40 5
9 US Quimperlé 24 24 10 4 10 43 50 -7
10 UCK Vannes 23 24 10 3 11 39 43 -4
11 Véloce Vannes 22 24 7 8 9 31 31 0
12 Pluvigner 19 24 5 9 10 28 48 -20
13 Saint-Malo 18 24 8 2 14 36 57 -21
14 Lorient "b" 13 24 5 3 16 27 46 -19



25ème Journée

 

Penmarc'h 6-1 Stella Maris
Guingamp 2-0 Lorient "b"
SO Maine 2-2 AS Brest
UCK Vannes 2-1 Morlaix
US Quimperlé 2-2 Redon
Laval "b" 0-0 Véloce Vannes
Pluvigner 1-1 Saint-Malo

 

1 Penmarc'h 33 25 12 9 4 46 27 19
2 Guingamp 30 25 14 2 9 44 27 17
3 SO Maine 29 25 13 3 9 52 40 12
4 Redon 28 25 10 8 7 42 35 7
5 Morlaix 28 25 12 4 9 46 40 6
6 Laval "b" 27 25 9 9 7 42 30 12
7 AS Brest 26 25 10 6 9 30 31 -1
8 UCK Vannes 25 25 11 3 11 41 44 -3
9 US Quimperlé 25 25 10 5 10 45 52 -7
10 Stella Maris 24 25 10 4 11 46 46 0
11 Véloce Vannes 23 25 7 9 9 31 31 0
12 Pluvigner 20 25 5 10 10 29 49 -20
13 Saint-Malo 19 25 8 3 14 37 58 -21
14 Lorient "b" 13 25 5 3 17 27 48 -21



26ème Journée

 

Véloce Vannes 0-0 UCK Vannes
AS Brest 1-1 Penmarc'h
Lorient "b" 7-1 Pluvigner
Morlaix 2-2 EA Guingamp
Stella Maris 0-3 Laval "b"
Saint-Malo 1-6 US Quimperlé
Redon 4-2 SO Maine

 

1 Penmarc'h 34 26 12 10 4 47 27 20
2 Guingamp 31 26 14 3 9 46 29 17
3 Redon 30 26 11 8 7 46 37 9
4 Laval "b" 29 26 10 9 7 45 30 15
5 SO Maine 29 26 13 3 10 54 44 10
6 Morlaix 29 26 12 5 9 48 42 6
7 AS Brest 27 26 10 7 9 31 32 -1
8 US Quimperlé 27 26 11 5 10 51 53 -2
9 UCK Vannes 25 26 11 4 11 41 44 -3
10 Stella Maris 24 26 10 4 12 46 49 -3
11 Véloce Vannes 22 26 6 10 10 30 32 -2
12 Saint-Malo 21 26 9 3 14 39 63 -24
13 Pluvigner 20 26 5 10 11 30 56 -26
14 Lorient "b" 15 26 6 3 17 34 49 -15

 

 

Classement des buteurs

 

1 Nicolas Stella Maris 20
2 Garnier Redon 16
3 Beuvier SO Maine 15
4 André M. Guingamp 14
5 Jeannotin US Quimperlé 13
  Toulec Morlaix 13
7 Baron UCK Vannes 11
  Le Goff H. Guingamp 11
9 Bloch Penmarc'h 10
  Le Goff L. US Quimperlé 10
  Ramirez Lorient "b" 10
  Thollé US Quimperlé 10

 

 

 

Meilleurs affluences

 

1 UCK Vannes - Véloce Vannes 3676
2 Penmarc'h - Stella Maris 3102
3 Guingamp - AS Brest 2773
4 Véloce Vannes - UCK Vannes 2643
5 Guingamp - Penmarc'h 2383
6 Stella Maris - Penmarc'h 2375
7 Véloce Vannes - Pluvigner 2342
8 AS Brest - SO Maine 2272
9 AS Brest - Morlaix 2209
10 Guingamp - US Quimperlé 1967
11 Guingamp - Morlaix 1913