1ère Journée

 

Stade Lavallois 5-1 La Ferté-Bernard
USE Beauregard 4-2 Gorron
Noyen 3-0 TA Rennes
Ernée 1-8 Pontlieue
Trélazé 1-0 FA Laval
Fougères 5-2 Sainte-Jamme

 

1 Stade Lavallois 2 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
2 Drapeau de Fougères 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
3 SS Noyen 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 USE Beauregard 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
5 CO Pontlieue 2 1 1 0 0 8 1 7
6 Eglantine Trélazé 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 FA Laval 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
8 FC Gorron 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
9 JA Ernée 0 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3
11 TA Rennes 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
12 VS Fertois 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4



2ème Journée

 

La Ferté 3-2 TA Rennes
Ernée 3-2 Fougères
FA Laval 1-0 Gorron
Trélazé 0-5 Stade Lavallois
Pontlieue 4-1 USE Beauregard
Sainte-Jamme 1-1 Noyen

 

1 Stade Lavallois 4 2 2 0 0 10 1 9
2 CO Pontlieue 4 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
3 SS Noyen 3 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
4 Drapeau de Fougères 2 2 1 0 1 7 5 2
5 FA Laval 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
6 USE Beauregard 2 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
7 JA Ernée 2 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
8 VS Fertois 2 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3
9 Eglantine Trélazé 2 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
11 FC Gorron 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
12 TA Rennes 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4



3ème Journée

 

Pontlieue 3-1 La Ferté
Noyen 0-2 Trélazé
USE Beauregard 5-0 Ernée
TA Rennes 1-1 Stade Lavallois
Gorron 0-4 Fougères
Sainte-Jamme rep. FA Laval

 

1 CO Pontlieue 6 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
2 Stade Lavallois 5 3 2 1 0 11 2 9
3 Drapeau de Fougères 4 3 2 0 1 11 5 6
4 USE Beauregard 4 3 2 0 1 10 6 4
5 Eglantine Trélazé 4 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2
6 SS Noyen 3 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
7 FA Laval 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
8 VS Fertois 2 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5
9 JA Ernée 2 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
11 TA Rennes 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
12 FC Gorron 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7



4ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 0-0 Trélazé
USE Beauregard 3-2 La Ferté
Stade Lavallois 1-0 Sainte-Jamme
Noyen 1-1 Gorron
Fougères 0-3 Pontlieue
Ernée 0-3 FA Laval

 

1 CO Pontlieue 8 4 4 0 0 13 3 10
2 Stade Lavallois 7 4 3 1 0 12 2 10
3 USE Beauregard 6 4 3 0 1 13 8 5
4 Eglantine Trélazé 5 4 2 1 1 3 5 -2
5 Drapeau de Fougères 4 4 2 0 2 11 8 3
6 FA Laval 4 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
7 SS Noyen 4 4 1 2 1 5 4 1
8 TA Rennes 2 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4
9 VS Fertois 2 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6
10 JA Ernée 2 4 1 0 3 4 13 -9
11 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
12 FC Gorron 1 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7



5ème Journée

 

La Ferté 3-2 Ernée
TA Rennes 2-3 FA Laval
Trélazé 0-1 Fougères
Stade Lavallois 7-1 Noyen
Sainte-Jamme 1-1 USE Beauregard
Pontlieue 7-3 Gorron

 

1 CO Pontlieue 10 5 5 0 0 20 6 14
2 Stade Lavallois 9 5 4 1 0 19 3 16
3 USE Beauregard 7 5 3 1 1 14 9 5
4 Drapeau de Fougères 6 5 3 0 2 12 8 4
5 FA Laval 6 4 3 0 1 7 3 4
6 Eglantine Trélazé 5 5 2 1 2 3 6 -3
7 VS Fertois 4 5 2 0 3 10 15 -5
8 SS Noyen 4 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5
9 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
10 TA Rennes 2 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5
11 JA Ernée 2 5 1 0 4 6 16 -10
12 FC Gorron 1 5 0 1 4 6 17 -11



6ème Journée

 

Trélazé 1-5 Pontlieue
Fougères 0-8 Stade Lavallois
USE Beauregard 3-0 TA Rennes
FA Laval 3-0 Noyen
Gorron 2-0 La Ferté
Ernée 1-0 Sainte-Jamme

 

1 CO Pontlieue 12 6 6 0 0 27 7 20
2 Stade Lavallois 11 6 5 1 0 27 3 24
3 USE Beauregard 9 6 4 1 1 17 9 8
4 FA Laval 8 5 4 0 1 10 3 7
5 Drapeau de Fougères 6 6 3 0 3 12 16 -4
6 Eglantine Trélazé 5 6 2 1 3 4 13 -9
7 VS Fertois 4 6 2 0 4 10 17 -7
8 JA Ernée 4 6 2 0 4 8 16 -8
9 SS Noyen 4 6 1 2 3 6 14 -8
10 FC Gorron 3 6 1 1 4 8 17 -9
11 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 2 5 0 2 3 4 10 -6
12 TA Rennes 2 6 0 2 4 5 13 -8



Match en retard

 

Sainte-Jamme 0-3 FA Laval

 

 

7ème Journée

 

FA Laval 1-0 La Ferté
Trélazé 2-2 Ernée
Noyen 1-2 Fougères
Gorron 1-0 Sainte-Jamme
Stade Lavallois 2-0 USE Beauregard

 

1 Stade Lavallois 13 7 6 1 0 29 3 26
2 CO Pontlieue 12 6 6 0 0 27 7 20
3 FA Laval 12 7 6 0 1 14 3 11
4 USE Beauregard 9 7 4 1 2 17 11 6
5 Drapeau de Fougères 8 7 4 0 3 14 17 -3
6 Eglantine Trélazé 6 7 2 2 3 6 15 -9
7 JA Ernée 5 7 2 1 4 10 18 -8
8 FC Gorron 5 7 2 1 4 9 17 -8
9 VS Fertois 4 7 2 0 5 10 18 -8
10 SS Noyen 4 7 1 2 4 7 16 -9
11 TA Rennes 2 6 0 2 4 5 13 -8
12 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 2 7 0 2 5 4 14 -10



8ème Journée

 

La Ferté 3-0 Noyen
Trélazé 0-1 USE Beauregard
Ernée 2-2 Gorron
TA Rennes 0-2 Fougères
Sainte-Jamme 0-1 Pontlieue
Stade Lavallois 2-0 FA Laval

 

1 Stade Lavallois 15 8 7 1 0 31 3 28
2 CO Pontlieue 14 7 7 0 0 28 7 21
3 FA Laval 12 8 6 0 2 14 5 9
4 USE Beauregard 11 8 5 1 2 18 11 7
5 Drapeau de Fougères 10 8 5 0 3 16 17 -1
6 VS Fertois 6 8 3 0 5 13 18 -5
7 JA Ernée 6 8 2 2 4 12 20 -8
8 FC Gorron 6 8 2 2 4 11 19 -8
9 Eglantine Trélazé 6 8 2 2 4 6 16 -10
10 SS Noyen 4 8 1 2 5 7 19 -12
11 TA Rennes 2 7 0 2 5 5 15 -10
12 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 2 8 0 2 6 4 15 -11



Match en retard

 

Pontlieue 1-0 TA Rennes

 

 

9ème Journée

 

Ferté 2-1 Trélazé
FA Laval 2-6 Pontlieue
Noyen 4-1 Ernée
TA Rennes 5-1 Sainte-Jamme
Fougères 1-0 USE Beauregard
Stade Lavallois 5-0 Gorron

 

1 CO Pontlieue 18 9 9 0 0 35 9 26
2 Stade Lavallois 17 9 8 1 0 36 3 33
3 FA Laval 12 9 6 0 3 16 11 5
4 Drapeau de Fougères 12 9 6 0 3 17 17 0
5 USE Beauregard 11 9 5 1 3 18 12 6
6 VS Fertois 8 9 4 0 5 15 19 -4
7 SS Noyen 6 9 2 2 5 11 20 -9
8 JA Ernée 6 9 2 2 5 13 24 -11
9 Eglantine Trélazé 6 9 2 2 5 7 18 -11
10 FC Gorron 6 9 2 2 5 11 25 -14
11 TA Rennes 4 9 1 2 6 10 17 -7
12 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 2 9 0 2 7 5 20 -15



10ème Journée

 

Sainte-Jamme 3-1 Ferté
USE Beauregard 3-1 Noyen
Stade Lavallois 2-0 Pontlieue
Fougères 0-0 FA Laval
Ernée 0-2 TA Rennes
Gorron 7-2 Trélazé

 

1 Stade Lavallois 19 10 9 1 0 38 3 35
2 CO Pontlieue 18 10 9 0 1 35 11 24
3 USE Beauregard 13 10 6 1 3 21 13 8
4 FA Laval 13 10 6 1 3 16 11 5
5 Drapeau de Fougères 13 10 6 1 3 17 17 0
6 VS Fertois 8 10 4 0 6 16 22 -6
7 FC Gorron 8 10 3 2 5 18 27 -9
8 TA Rennes 6 10 2 2 6 12 17 -5
9 SS Noyen 6 10 2 2 6 12 23 -11
10 JA Ernée 6 10 2 2 6 13 26 -13
11 Eglantine Trélazé 6 10 2 2 6 9 25 -16
12 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 4 10 1 2 7 8 21 -13



11ème Journée

 

Ferté 2-1 Fougères
Sainte-Jamme 5-0 Trélazé
Pontlieue 0-3 Noyen
Gorron 1-2 TA Rennes
Ernée 0-2 Stade Lavallois
FA Laval 2-2 USE Beauregard

 

1 Stade Lavallois 21 11 10 1 0 40 3 37
2 CO Pontlieue 18 11 9 0 2 35 14 21
3 USE Beauregard 14 11 6 2 3 23 15 8
4 FA Laval 14 11 6 2 3 18 13 5
5 Drapeau de Fougères 13 11 6 1 4 18 19 -1
6 VS Fertois 10 11 5 0 6 18 23 -5
7 TA Rennes 8 11 3 2 6 14 18 -4
8 SS Noyen 8 11 3 2 6 15 23 -8
9 FC Gorron 8 11 3 2 6 19 29 -10
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 6 11 2 2 7 13 21 -8
11 JA Ernée 6 11 2 2 7 13 28 -15
12 Eglantine Trélazé 6 11 2 2 7 9 30 -21



12ème Journée

 

Ferté-Bernard 1-1 Stade Lavallois
USE Beauregard 1-2 Gorron
Sainte-Jamme 0-1 Fougères
TA Rennes 3-1 Noyen
Pontlieue 7-0 Ernée
Trélazé 2-3 FA Laval

 

1 Stade Lavallois 22 12 10 2 0 41 4 37
2 CO Pontlieue 20 12 10 0 2 42 14 28
3 FA Laval 16 12 7 2 3 21 15 6
4 Drapeau de Fougères 15 12 7 1 4 19 19 0
5 USE Beauregard 14 12 6 2 4 24 17 7
6 VS Fertois 11 12 5 1 6 19 24 -5
7 TA Rennes 10 12 4 2 6 17 19 -2
8 FC Gorron 10 12 4 2 6 21 30 -9
9 SS Noyen 8 12 3 2 7 16 26 -10
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 6 12 2 2 8 13 22 -9
11 JA Ernée 6 12 2 2 8 13 35 -22
12 Eglantine Trélazé 6 12 2 2 8 11 33 -22



13ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 3-1 Ferté-Bernard
Fougères 3-1 Ernée
Gorron 3-1 FA Laval
USE Beauregard 1-1 Pontlieue
Noyen 1-1 Sainte-Jamme
Stade Lavallois 9-0 Trélazé

 

1 Stade Lavallois 24 13 11 2 0 50 4 46
2 CO Pontlieue 21 13 10 1 2 43 15 28
3 Drapeau de Fougères 17 13 8 1 4 22 20 2
4 FA Laval 16 13 7 2 4 22 18 4
5 USE Beauregard 15 13 6 3 4 25 18 7
6 TA Rennes 12 13 5 2 6 20 20 0
7 FC Gorron 12 13 5 2 6 24 31 -7
8 VS Fertois 11 13 5 1 7 20 27 -7
9 SS Noyen 9 13 3 3 7 17 27 -10
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 7 13 2 3 8 14 23 -9
11 JA Ernée 6 13 2 2 9 14 38 -24
12 Eglantine Trélazé 6 13 2 2 9 11 42 -31



14ème Journée

 

Ferté-Bernard 0-2 Pontlieue
Trélazé 0-2 Noyen
FA Laval 1-1 Sainte-Jamme
Ernée 4-1 USE Beauregard
Stade Lavallois 7-0 TA Rennes
Fougères 4-0 Gorron

 

1 Stade Lavallois 26 14 12 2 0 57 4 53
2 CO Pontlieue 23 14 11 1 2 45 15 30
3 Drapeau de Fougères 19 14 9 1 4 26 20 6
4 FA Laval 17 14 7 3 4 23 19 4
5 USE Beauregard 15 14 6 3 5 26 22 4
6 TA Rennes 12 14 5 2 7 20 27 -7
7 FC Gorron 12 14 5 2 7 24 35 -11
8 SS Noyen 11 14 4 3 7 19 27 -8
9 VS Fertois 11 14 5 1 8 20 29 -9
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 8 14 2 4 8 15 24 -9
11 JA Ernée 8 14 3 2 9 18 39 -21
12 Eglantine Trélazé 6 14 2 2 10 11 44 -33



15ème Journée

 

Ferté-Bernard 4-0 USE Beauregard
Sainte-Jamme 0-3 Stade Lavallois
Gorron 3-3 Noyen
Pontlieue 5-1 Fougères
FA Laval 0-0 Ernée
Trélazé 1-2 TA Rennes

 

1 Stade Lavallois 28 15 13 2 0 60 4 56
2 CO Pontlieue 25 15 12 1 2 50 16 34
3 Drapeau de Fougères 19 15 9 1 5 27 25 2
4 FA Laval 18 15 7 4 4 23 19 4
5 USE Beauregard 15 15 6 3 6 26 26 0
6 TA Rennes 14 15 6 2 7 22 26 -4
7 VS Fertois 13 15 6 1 8 24 29 -5
8 FC Gorron 13 15 5 3 7 27 38 -11
9 SS Noyen 12 15 4 4 7 22 30 -8
10 JA Ernée 9 15 3 3 9 18 39 -21
11 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 8 15 2 4 9 15 27 -12
12 Eglantine Trélazé 6 15 2 2 11 12 46 -34



16ème Journée

 

Ernée 2-1 Ferté-Bernard
FA Laval 1-1 TA Rennes
Fougères 5-1 Trélazé
Gorron 3-2 Pontlieue
Noyen 1-2 Stade Lavallois
USE Beauregard 4-3 Sainte-Jamme

 

1 Stade Lavallois 30 16 14 2 0 62 5 57
2 CO Pontlieue 25 16 12 1 3 52 19 33
3 Drapeau de Fougères 21 16 10 1 5 32 26 6
4 FA Laval 19 16 7 5 4 24 20 4
5 USE Beauregard 17 16 7 3 6 30 29 1
6 TA Rennes 15 16 6 3 7 23 27 -4
7 FC Gorron 15 16 6 3 7 30 40 -10
8 VS Fertois 13 16 6 1 9 25 31 -6
9 SS Noyen 12 16 4 4 8 23 32 -9
10 JA Ernée 11 16 4 3 9 20 40 -20
11 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 8 16 2 4 10 18 31 -13
12 Eglantine Trélazé 6 16 2 2 12 13 51 -38



17ème Journée

 

Ferté-Bernard 2-1 Gorron
Stade Lavallois 0-2 Fougères
TA Rennes 1-2 USE Beauregard
Sainte-Jamme 6-0 Ernée
Noyen 0-2 FA Laval
Pontlieue 8-2 Trélazé

 

1 Stade Lavallois 30 17 14 2 1 62 7 55
2 CO Pontlieue 27 17 13 1 3 60 21 39
3 Drapeau de Fougères 23 17 11 1 5 34 26 8
4 FA Laval 21 17 8 5 4 26 20 6
5 USE Beauregard 19 17 8 3 6 32 30 2
6 VS Fertois 15 17 7 1 9 27 32 -5
7 TA Rennes 15 17 6 3 8 24 29 -5
8 FC Gorron 15 17 6 3 8 31 42 -11
9 SS Noyen 12 17 4 4 9 23 34 -11
10 JA Ernée 11 17 4 3 10 20 46 -26
11 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 10 17 3 4 10 24 31 -7
12 Eglantine Trélazé 6 17 2 2 13 15 59 -44



18ème Journée

 

Ferté-Bernard 1-4 FA Laval
Ernée 1-3 Trélazé
TA Rennes 0-0 Pontlieue
Fougères 1-2 Noyen
Sainte-Jamme 3-2 Gorron
Stade Lavallois 3-0 US Beauregard

 

1 Stade Lavallois 32 18 15 2 1 65 7 58
2 CO Pontlieue 28 18 13 2 3 60 21 39
3 FA Laval 23 18 9 5 4 30 21 9
4 Drapeau de Fougères 23 18 11 1 6 35 28 7
5 USE Beauregard 19 18 8 3 7 32 33 -1
6 TA Rennes 16 18 6 4 8 24 29 -5
7 VS Fertois 15 18 7 1 10 28 36 -8
8 FC Gorron 15 18 6 3 9 33 45 -12
9 SS Noyen 14 18 5 4 9 25 35 -10
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 12 18 4 4 10 27 33 -6
11 JA Ernée 11 18 4 3 11 21 49 -28
12 Eglantine Trélazé 8 18 3 2 13 18 60 -42



19ème Journée

 

Fougères 2-1 Ferté-Bernard
Trélazé 3-1 Sainte-Jamme
Noyen 1-4 Pontlieue
Gorron 2-0 TA Rennes
Stade Lavallois 5-0 Ernée
USE Beauregard rep. FA Laval

 

1 Stade Lavallois 34 19 16 2 1 70 7 63
2 CO Pontlieue 30 19 14 2 3 64 22 42
3 Drapeau de Fougères 25 19 12 1 6 37 29 8
4 FA Laval 23 18 9 5 4 30 21 9
5 USE Beauregard 19 18 8 3 7 32 33 -1
6 FC Gorron 17 19 7 3 9 35 45 -10
7 TA Rennes 16 19 6 4 9 24 31 -7
8 VS Fertois 15 19 7 1 11 29 38 -9
9 SS Noyen 14 19 5 4 10 26 39 -13
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 12 19 4 4 11 28 36 -8
11 JA Ernée 11 19 4 3 12 21 54 -33
12 Eglantine Trélazé 10 19 4 2 13 21 61 -40



20ème Journée

 

Pontlieue 2-0 Sainte-Jamme
FA Laval 0-2 Stade Lavallois
Noyen 2-2 Ferté-Bernard
USE Beauregard 1-0 Trélazé
Gorron 5-3 Ernée
Fougères 5-2 TA Rennes

 

1 Stade Lavallois 36 20 17 2 1 72 7 65
2 CO Pontlieue 32 20 15 2 3 66 22 44
3 Drapeau de Fougères 27 20 13 1 6 42 31 11
4 FA Laval 23 19 9 5 5 30 23 7
5 USE Beauregard 21 19 9 3 7 33 33 0
6 FC Gorron 19 20 8 3 9 40 48 -8
7 VS Fertois 16 20 7 2 11 31 40 -9
8 TA Rennes 16 20 6 4 10 26 36 -10
9 SS Noyen 15 20 5 5 10 28 41 -13
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 12 20 4 4 12 28 38 -10
11 JA Ernée 11 20 4 3 13 24 59 -35
12 Eglantine Trélazé 10 20 4 2 14 21 62 -41



Match en retard

 

USE Beauregard 1-1 FA Laval

 

21ème Journée

 

Ferté-Bernard 0-2 Sainte-Jamme
Noyen 1-1 USE Beauregard
Pontlieue 1-1 Stade Lavallois
FA Laval 1-0 Fougères
TA Rennes 2-1 Ernée
Trélazé 2-2 Gorron

 

1 Stade Lavallois 37 21 17 3 1 73 8 65
2 CO Pontlieue 33 21 15 3 3 67 23 44
3 Drapeau de Fougères 27 21 13 1 7 42 32 10
4 FA Laval 26 21 10 6 5 32 24 8
5 USE Beauregard 23 21 9 5 7 35 35 0
6 FC Gorron 20 21 8 4 9 42 50 -8
7 TA Rennes 18 21 7 4 10 28 37 -9
8 VS Fertois 16 21 7 2 12 31 42 -11
9 SS Noyen 16 21 5 6 10 29 42 -13
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 14 21 5 4 12 30 38 -8
11 JA Ernée 11 21 4 3 14 25 61 -36
12 Eglantine Trélazé 11 21 4 3 14 23 64 -41



22ème Journée

 

Trélazé 3-3 Ferté-Bernard
Pontlieue 2-0 FA Laval
Ernée 0-0 Noyen
Sainte-Jamme 2-2 TA Rennes
USE Beauregard 2-5 Fougères
Gorron 1-3 Stade Lavallois

 

1 Stade Lavallois 39 22 18 3 1 76 9 67
2 CO Pontlieue 35 22 16 3 3 72 23 49
3 Drapeau de Fougères 29 22 14 1 7 47 34 13
4 FA Laval 26 22 10 6 6 32 26 6
5 USE Beauregard 23 22 9 5 8 37 40 -3
6 FC Gorron 20 22 8 4 10 43 53 -10
7 TA Rennes 19 22 7 5 10 30 39 -9
8 VS Fertois 17 22 7 3 12 34 45 -11
9 SS Noyen 17 22 5 7 10 29 42 -13
10 Sainte-Jamme Sportive 15 22 5 5 12 32 39 -7
11 Eglantine Trélazé 12 22 4 4 14 26 65 -39
12 JA Ernée 12 22 4 4 14 24 66 -42