1ère Journée

 

US Montagnarde 4-1 JV Auray
Port-Louis 3-3 Loudéac
Lanester 3-1 Vertou
Alréenne 0-1 Méan-Penhoët
Saint-Nazaire 3-1 Malansac
Concarneau 0-0 Basse-Indre
Stade Pontivyen ex.  

 

1 US Montagnarde 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 AS Lanester 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 SC Nazairien 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 U. Méan-Penhoët 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Stade Loudéacien 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
6 La Port-Louisienne 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
7 US Basse-Indre 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 US Concarneau 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Stade Pontivyen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Alréenne 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 USA Vertou 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
12 Patriote Malansac 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
13 JV Auray 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3



2ème Journée

 

JV Auray 2-2 Saint-Nazaire
Port-Louis 2-1 Alréenne
Stade Pontivyen 3-1 US Montagnarde
Malansac 3-3 Loudéac
Vertou 1-2 Concarneau
Méan-Penhoët 4-2 Basse-Indre
Lanester ex.  

 

1 U. Méan-Penhoët 4 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 SC Nazairien 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
3 La Port-Louisienne 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
4 US Concarneau 3 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
5 AS Lanester 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
6 Stade Pontivyen 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
7 US Montagnarde 2 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
8 Stade Loudéacien 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
9 Patriote Malansac 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
10 US Basse-Indre 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
11 JV Auray 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
12 Alréenne 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
13 USA Vertou 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3



3ème Journée

 

Loudéac 1-2 JV Auray
Alréenne 2-4 Malansac
Concarneau 3-1 Lanester
Basse-Indre 2-0 Port-Louis
Saint-Nazaire 5-1 Pontivy
Vertou 2-0 Méan-Penhoët
US Montagnarde ex.  

 

1 SC Nazairien 5 3 2 1 0 10 4 6
2 US Concarneau 5 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3 U. Méan-Penhoët 4 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
4 Patriote Malansac 3 3 1 1 1 8 8 0
5 US Basse-Indre 3 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
6 La Port-Louisienne 3 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
7 JV Auray 3 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
8 US Montagnarde 2 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
9 AS Lanester 2 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
10 Stade Loudéacien 2 3 0 2 1 7 8 -1
11 USA Vertou 2 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
12 Stade Pontivyen 2 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
13 Alréenne 0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4



4ème Journée

 

JV Auray 1-4 Port-Louis
US Montagnarde 3-0 Concarneau
Basse-Indre 1-1 Alréenne
Lanester 2-2 Saint-Nazaire
Méan-Penhoët 5-0 Pontivy
Loudéac 3-2 Vertou
Malansac ex.  

 

1 U. Méan-Penhoët 6 4 3 0 1 10 4 6
2 SC Nazairien 6 4 2 2 0 11 6 5
3 La Port-Louisienne 5 4 2 1 1 9 7 2
4 US Concarneau 5 4 2 1 1 5 5 0
5 US Montagnarde 4 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
6 Stade Loudéacien 4 4 1 2 1 10 10 0
7 US Basse-Indre 4 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
8 Patriote Malansac 3 3 1 1 1 8 8 0
9 AS Lanester 3 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
10 JV Auray 3 4 1 1 2 6 11 -5
11 USA Vertou 2 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2
12 Stade Pontivyen 2 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7
13 Alréenne 1 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4



5ème Journée

 

Pontivy 6-0 JV Auray
Méan-Penhoët 2-1 Loudéac
Port-Louis 2-4 Saint-Nazaire
Alréenne 2-3 Concarneau
Malansac 1-2 US Montagnarde
Lanester rep. Basse-Indre
4Vertou ex.  

 

1 SC Nazairien 8 5 3 2 0 15 8 7
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 8 5 4 0 1 12 5 7
3 US Concarneau 7 5 3 1 1 8 7 1
4 US Montagnarde 6 4 3 0 1 10 5 5
5 La Port-Louisienne 5 5 2 1 2 11 11 0
6 US Basse-Indre 4 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
7 Stade Loudéacien 4 5 1 2 2 11 12 -1
8 Stade Pontivyen 4 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1
9 AS Lanester 3 3 1 1 1 6 6 0
10 Patriote Malansac 3 4 1 1 2 9 10 -1
11 JV Auray 3 5 1 1 3 6 17 -11
12 USA Vertou 2 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2
13 Alréenne 1 5 0 1 4 6 11 -5



6ème Journée

 

Port-Louis 1-2 Méan-Penhoët
Saint-Nazaire 0-0 Alréenne
Concarneau 2-0 Malansac
US Montagnarde 2-2 Basse-Indre
Vertou 1-2 Pontivy
JV Auray 1-0 Lanester
Loudéac ex.  

 

1 U. Méan-Penhoët 10 6 5 0 1 14 6 8
2 SC Nazairien 9 6 3 3 0 15 8 7
3 US Concarneau 9 6 4 1 1 10 7 3
4 US Montagnarde 7 5 3 1 1 12 7 5
5 Stade Pontivyen 6 5 3 0 2 12 12 0
6 US Basse-Indre 5 5 1 3 1 7 7 0
7 La Port-Louisienne 5 6 2 1 3 12 13 -1
8 JV Auray 5 6 2 1 3 7 17 -10
9 Stade Loudéacien 4 5 1 2 2 11 12 -1
10 AS Lanester 3 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
11 Patriote Malansac 3 5 1 1 3 9 12 -3
12 USA Vertou 2 5 1 0 4 7 10 -3
13 Alréenne 2 6 0 2 4 6 11 -5



7ème Journée

 

Alréenne 4-3 US Montagnarde
Vertou 2-0 JV Auray
Loudéac 2-0 Saint-Nazaire
Basse-Indre 3-0 Pontivy
Concarneau 5-2 Port-Louis
Malansac 3-2 Lanester
Méan-Penhoët ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 11 7 5 1 1 15 9 6
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 10 6 5 0 1 14 6 8
3 SC Nazairien 9 7 3 3 1 15 10 5
4 US Montagnarde 7 6 3 1 2 15 11 4
5 US Basse-Indre 7 6 2 3 1 10 7 3
6 Stade Loudéacien 6 6 2 2 2 13 12 1
7 Stade Pontivyen 6 6 3 0 3 12 15 -3
8 Patriote Malansac 5 6 2 1 3 12 14 -2
9 La Port-Louisienne 5 7 2 1 4 14 18 -4
10 JV Auray 5 7 2 1 4 7 19 -12
11 USA Vertou 4 6 2 0 4 9 10 -1
12 Alréenne 4 7 1 2 4 10 14 -4
13 AS Lanester 3 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2



8ème Journée

 

JV Auray 0-1 Alréenne
Basse-Indre 5-2 Malansac
Saint-Nazaire 5-2 US Montagnarde
Lanester 0-1 Méan-Penhoët
Port-Louis 3-0 Vertou
Pontivy 1-2 Loudéac
Concarneau ex.  

 

1 U. Méan-Penhoët 12 7 6 0 1 15 6 9
2 SC Nazairien 11 8 4 3 1 20 12 8
3 US Concarneau 11 7 5 1 1 15 9 6
4 US Basse-Indre 9 7 3 3 1 15 9 6
5 Stade Loudéacien 8 7 3 2 2 15 13 2
6 US Montagnarde 7 7 3 1 3 17 16 1
7 La Port-Louisienne 7 8 3 1 4 17 18 -1
8 Alréenne 6 8 2 2 4 11 14 -3
9 Stade Pontivyen 6 7 3 0 4 13 17 -4
10 Patriote Malansac 5 7 2 1 4 14 19 -5
11 JV Auray 5 8 2 1 5 7 20 -13
12 USA Vertou 4 7 2 0 5 9 13 -4
13 AS Lanester 3 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3

 

 

Match en retard

 

Lanester 3-3 Basse-Indre

 

 

9ème Journée

 

Méan-Penhoët 0-1 JV Auray
US Montagnarde 2-1 Lanester
Pontivy 0-4 Concarneau
Loudéac 5-1 Basse-Indre
Vertou 1-5 Saint-Nazaire
Malansac rep. Port-Louis
Alréenne ex.  

 

1 SC Nazairien 13 9 5 3 1 25 13 12
2 US Concarneau 13 8 6 1 1 19 9 10
3 U. Méan-Penhoët 12 8 6 0 2 15 7 8
4 Stade Loudéacien 10 8 4 2 2 20 14 6
5 US Basse-Indre 10 9 3 4 2 19 17 2
6 US Montagnarde 9 8 4 1 3 19 17 2
7 La Port-Louisienne 7 8 3 1 4 17 18 -1
8 JV Auray 7 9 3 1 5 8 20 -12
9 Alréenne 6 8 2 2 4 11 14 -3
10 Stade Pontivyen 6 8 3 0 5 13 21 -8
11 Patriote Malansac 5 7 2 1 4 14 19 -5
12 AS Lanester 4 8 1 2 5 12 16 -4
13 USA Vertou 4 8 2 0 6 10 18 -8



10ème Journée

 

Concarneau 0-3 JV Auray
Lanester 0-1 Pontivy
Alréenne rep. Loudéac
US Montagnarde 4-0 Vertou
Malansac 0-1 Méan-Penhoët
Saint-Nazaire 5-1 Basse-Indre
Port-Louis ex.  

 

1 SC Nazairien 15 10 6 3 1 29 14 15
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 14 9 7 0 2 16 7 9
3 US Concarneau 13 9 6 1 2 19 12 7
4 US Montagnarde 11 9 5 1 3 23 17 6
5 Stade Loudéacien 10 8 4 2 2 20 14 6
6 US Basse-Indre 10 10 3 4 3 20 21 -1
7 JV Auray 9 10 4 1 5 11 20 -9
8 Stade Pontivyen 8 9 4 0 5 14 21 -7
9 La Port-Louisienne 7 8 3 1 4 17 18 -1
10 Alréenne 6 8 2 2 4 11 14 -3
11 Patriote Malansac 5 8 2 1 5 14 20 -6
12 AS Lanester 4 9 1 2 6 12 17 -5
13 USA Vertou 4 9 2 0 7 10 22 -12



11ème Journée

 

JV Auray 1-0 Malansac
Concarneau 0-0 Saint-Nazaire
Méan-Penhoët 3-1 US Montagnarde
Vertou 3-4 Alréenne
Loudéac 1-2 Lanester
Pontivy 2-4 Port-Louis
Basse-Indre ex.  

 

1 SC Nazairien 16 11 6 4 1 29 14 15
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 16 10 8 0 2 19 8 11
3 US Concarneau 14 10 6 2 2 19 12 7
4 US Montagnarde 11 10 5 1 4 24 20 4
5 JV Auray 11 11 5 1 5 12 20 -8
6 Stade Loudéacien 10 9 4 2 3 21 16 5
7 US Basse-Indre 10 10 3 4 3 20 21 -1
8 La Port-Louisienne 9 9 4 1 4 21 20 1
9 Alréenne 8 9 3 2 4 15 17 -2
10 Stade Pontivyen 8 10 4 0 6 16 25 -9
11 AS Lanester 6 10 2 2 6 14 18 -4
12 Patriote Malansac 5 9 2 1 6 14 21 -7
13 USA Vertou 4 10 2 0 8 13 26 -13



12ème Journée

 

Méan-Penhoët 0-0 Saint-Nazaire
Basse-Indre 3-2 Vertou
Loudéac 1-3 Concarneau
Malansac 3-2 Pontivy
Port-Louis 3-1 US Montagnarde
Alréenne 1-2 Lanester
JV Auray ex.  

 

1 SC Nazairien 17 12 6 5 1 29 14 15
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 17 11 8 1 2 19 8 11
3 US Concarneau 16 11 7 2 2 22 13 9
4 US Basse-Indre 12 11 4 4 3 23 23 0
5 US Montagnarde 11 11 5 1 5 26 23 3
6 La Port-Louisienne 11 10 5 1 4 24 22 2
7 JV Auray 11 11 5 1 5 12 20 -8
8 Stade Loudéacien 10 10 4 2 4 22 19 3
9 Alréenne 8 10 3 2 5 16 19 -3
10 AS Lanester 8 11 3 2 6 16 19 -3
11 Stade Pontivyen 8 11 4 0 7 18 28 -10
12 Patriote Malansac 7 10 3 1 6 17 23 -6
13 USA Vertou 4 11 2 0 9 15 29 -14



13ème Journée

 

Concarneau 4-1 Méan-Penhoët
Basse-Indre 3-2 JV Auray
Vertou 4-1 Malansac
US Montagnarde 3-1 Loudéac
Alréenne 4-1 Pontivy
Lanester 0-0 Port-Louis
Saint-Nazaire ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 18 12 8 2 2 26 14 12
2 SC Nazairien 17 12 6 5 1 29 14 15
3 U. Méan-Penhoët 17 12 8 1 3 20 12 8
4 US Basse-Indre 14 12 5 4 3 26 25 1
5 US Montagnarde 13 12 6 1 5 29 24 5
6 La Port-Louisienne 12 11 5 2 4 24 22 2
7 JV Auray 11 12 5 1 6 14 23 -9
8 Stade Loudéacien 10 11 4 2 5 23 22 1
9 Alréenne 10 11 4 2 5 20 20 0
10 AS Lanester 9 12 3 3 6 16 19 -3
11 Stade Pontivyen 8 12 4 0 8 19 32 -13
12 Patriote Malansac 7 11 3 1 7 18 27 -9
13 USA Vertou 6 12 3 0 9 19 30 -11



14ème Journée

 

JV Auray 2-4 Loudéac
Malansac 3-1 Alréenne
Lanester 1-2 Concarneau
Port-Louis 3-1 Basse-Indre
Pontivy 0-0 Saint-Nazaire
Méan-Penhoët 2-1 Vertou
US Montagnarde ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 20 13 9 2 2 28 15 13
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 19 13 9 1 3 22 13 9
3 SC Nazairien 18 13 6 6 1 29 14 15
4 La Port-Louisienne 14 12 6 2 4 27 23 4
5 US Basse-Indre 14 13 5 4 4 27 28 -1
6 US Montagnarde 13 12 6 1 5 29 24 5
7 Stade Loudéacien 12 12 5 2 5 27 24 3
8 JV Auray 11 13 5 1 7 16 27 -11
9 Alréenne 10 12 4 2 6 21 23 -2
10 AS Lanester 9 13 3 3 7 17 21 -4
11 Patriote Malansac 9 12 4 1 7 21 28 -7
12 Stade Pontivyen 9 13 4 1 8 19 32 -13
13 USA Vertou 6 13 3 0 10 20 32 -12



15ème Journée

 

Port-Louis 1-1 JV Auray
Concarneau 6-0 US Montagnarde
Alréenne 3-2 Basse-Indre
Saint-Nazaire 0-0 Lanester
Pontivy 0-0 Méan-Penhoët
Vertou 5-4 Loudéac
Malansac ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 22 14 10 2 2 34 15 19
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 20 14 9 2 3 22 13 9
3 SC Nazairien 19 14 6 7 1 29 14 15
4 La Port-Louisienne 15 13 6 3 4 28 24 4
5 US Basse-Indre 14 14 5 4 5 29 31 -2
6 US Montagnarde 13 13 6 1 6 29 30 -1
7 Stade Loudéacien 12 13 5 2 6 31 29 2
8 Alréenne 12 13 5 2 6 24 25 -1
9 JV Auray 12 14 5 2 7 17 28 -11
10 AS Lanester 10 14 3 4 7 17 21 -4
11 Stade Pontivyen 10 14 4 2 8 19 32 -13
12 Patriote Malansac 9 12 4 1 7 21 28 -7
13 USA Vertou 8 14 4 0 10 25 36 -11



Match en retard

 

Port-Louis 1-0 Malansac

 

16ème Journée

 

JV Auray 0-0 Pontivy
Loudéac 1-1 Méan-Penhoët
Saint-Nazaire rep. Port-Louis
Basse-Indre 0-0 Lanester
Concarneau 5-3 Alréenne
US Montagnarde 2-1 Malansac
Vertou ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 24 15 11 2 2 39 18 21
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 21 15 9 3 3 23 14 9
3 SC Nazairien 19 14 6 7 1 29 14 15
4 La Port-Louisienne 17 14 7 3 4 29 24 5
5 US Montagnarde 15 14 7 1 6 31 31 0
6 US Basse-Indre 15 15 5 5 5 29 31 -2
7 Stade Loudéacien 13 14 5 3 6 32 30 2
8 JV Auray 13 15 5 3 7 17 28 -11
9 Alréenne 12 14 5 2 7 27 30 -3
10 AS Lanester 11 15 3 5 7 17 21 -4
11 Stade Pontivyen 11 15 4 3 8 19 32 -13
12 Patriote Malansac 9 14 4 1 9 22 31 -9
13 USA Vertou 8 14 4 0 10 25 36 -11



17ème Journée

 

Lanester 2-1 JV Auray
Pontivy 2-0 Vertou
Méan-Penhoët 1-0 Port-Louis
Alréenne 4-2 Saint-Nazaire
Basse-Indre 4-4 US Montagnarde
Malansac 2-0 Concarneau
Loudéac ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 24 16 11 2 3 39 20 19
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 23 16 10 3 3 24 14 10
3 SC Nazairien 19 15 6 7 2 31 18 13
4 La Port-Louisienne 17 15 7 3 5 29 25 4
5 US Montagnarde 16 15 7 2 6 35 35 0
6 US Basse-Indre 16 16 5 6 5 33 35 -2
7 Alréenne 14 15 6 2 7 31 32 -1
8 Stade Loudéacien 13 14 5 3 6 32 30 2
9 AS Lanester 13 16 4 5 7 19 22 -3
10 Stade Pontivyen 13 16 5 3 8 21 32 -11
11 JV Auray 13 16 5 3 8 18 30 -12
12 Patriote Malansac 11 15 5 1 9 24 31 -7
13 USA Vertou 8 15 4 0 11 25 38 -13



18ème Journée

 

JV Auray 1-3 US Montagnarde
Loudéac 2-3 Port-Louis
Malansac 0-1 Saint-Nazaire
Basse-Indre 1-2 Concarneau
Méan-Penhët rep. Alréenne
Vertou rep. Lanester
Pontivy ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 26 17 12 2 3 41 21 20
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 23 16 10 3 3 24 14 10
3 SC Nazairien 21 16 7 7 2 32 18 14
4 La Port-Louisienne 19 16 8 3 5 32 27 5
5 US Montagnarde 18 16 8 2 6 38 36 2
6 US Basse-Indre 16 17 5 6 6 34 37 -3
7 Alréenne 14 15 6 2 7 31 32 -1
8 Stade Loudéacien 13 15 5 3 7 34 33 1
9 AS Lanester 13 16 4 5 7 19 22 -3
10 Stade Pontivyen 13 16 5 3 8 21 32 -11
11 JV Auray 13 17 5 3 9 19 33 -14
12 Patriote Malansac 11 16 5 1 10 24 32 -8
13 USA Vertou 8 15 4 0 11 25 38 -13



19ème Journée

 

US Montagnarde 2-0 Alréenne
JV Auray 4-2 Vertou
Saint-Nazaire 1-1 Loudéac
Pontivy 2-0 Basse-Indre
Port-Louis 2-3 Concarneau
Lanester 0-1 Malansac
Méan-Penhoët ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 28 18 13 2 3 44 23 21
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 23 16 10 3 3 24 14 10
3 SC Nazairien 22 17 7 8 2 33 19 14
4 US Montagnarde 20 17 9 2 6 40 36 4
5 La Port-Louisienne 19 17 8 3 6 34 30 4
6 US Basse-Indre 16 18 5 6 7 34 39 -5
7 Stade Pontivyen 15 17 6 3 8 23 32 -9
8 JV Auray 15 18 6 3 9 23 35 -12
9 Stade Loudéacien 14 16 5 4 7 35 34 1
10 Alréenne 14 16 6 2 8 31 34 -3
11 AS Lanester 13 17 4 5 8 19 23 -4
12 Patriote Malansac 13 17 6 1 10 25 32 -7
13 USA Vertou 8 16 4 0 12 27 42 -15



20ème Journée

 

Saint-Nazaire 2-2 JV Auray
Alréenne 1-0 Port-Louis
US Montagnarde 2-2 Pontivy
Loudéac 1-2 Malansac
Concarneau 4-1 Vertou
Basse-Indre 2-1 Méan-Penhoët
Lanester ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 30 19 14 2 3 48 24 24
2 SC Nazairien 23 18 7 9 2 35 21 14
3 U. Méan-Penhoët 23 17 10 3 4 25 16 9
4 US Montagnarde 21 18 9 3 6 42 38 4
5 La Port-Louisienne 19 18 8 3 7 34 31 3
6 US Basse-Indre 18 19 6 6 7 36 40 -4
7 Alréenne 16 17 7 2 8 32 34 -2
8 Stade Pontivyen 16 18 6 4 8 25 34 -9
9 JV Auray 16 19 6 4 9 25 37 -12
10 Patriote Malansac 15 18 7 1 10 27 33 -6
11 Stade Loudéacien 14 17 5 4 8 36 36 0
12 AS Lanester 13 17 4 5 8 19 23 -4
13 USA Vertou 8 17 4 0 13 28 46 -18



21ème Journée

 

Alréenne 2-2 JV Auray
Malansac 1-2 Basse-Indre
US Montagnarde 1-3 Saint-Nazaire
Méan-Penhoët 1-1 Lanester
Vertou 1-3 Port-Louis
Loudéac 0-1 Pontivy
Concarneau ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 30 19 14 2 3 48 24 24
2 SC Nazairien 25 19 8 9 2 38 22 16
3 U. Méan-Penhoët 24 18 10 4 4 26 17 9
4 La Port-Louisienne 21 19 9 3 7 37 32 5
5 US Montagnarde 21 19 9 3 7 43 41 2
6 US Basse-Indre 20 20 7 6 7 38 41 -3
7 Stade Pontivyen 18 19 7 4 8 26 34 -8
8 Alréenne 17 18 7 3 8 34 36 -2
9 JV Auray 17 20 6 5 9 27 39 -12
10 Patriote Malansac 15 19 7 1 11 28 35 -7
11 Stade Loudéacien 14 18 5 4 9 36 37 -1
12 AS Lanester 14 18 4 6 8 20 24 -4
13 USA Vertou 8 18 4 0 14 29 49 -20



22ème Journée

 

JV Auray 1-3 Basse-Indre
Méan-Penhoët 3-0 Concarneau
Malansac 4-0 Vertou
Loudéac 2-3 US Montagnarde
Pontivy 2-0 Alréenne
Port-Louis 1-2 Lanester
Saint-Nazaire ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 30 20 14 2 4 48 27 21
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 26 19 11 4 4 29 17 12
3 SC Nazairien 25 19 8 9 2 38 22 16
4 US Montagnarde 23 20 10 3 7 46 43 3
5 US Basse-Indre 22 21 8 6 7 41 42 -1
6 La Port-Louisienne 21 20 9 3 8 38 34 4
7 Stade Pontivyen 20 20 8 4 8 28 34 -6
8 Patriote Malansac 17 20 8 1 11 32 35 -3
9 Alréenne 17 19 7 3 9 34 38 -4
10 JV Auray 17 21 6 5 10 28 42 -14
11 AS Lanester 16 19 5 6 8 22 25 -3
12 Stade Loudéacien 14 19 5 4 10 38 40 -2
13 USA Vertou 8 19 4 0 15 29 53 -24



Matches en retard

 

Vertou 2-1 Lanester
Saint-Nazaire 2-3 Port-Louis

 

23ème Journée

 

JV Auray 1-2 Méan-Penhoët
Lanester 2-1 US Montagnarde
Port-Louis 0-0 Malansac
Concarneau 3-0 Stade Pontivyen
Basse-Indre 6-2 Loudéac
Saint-Nazaire 2-0 Vertou
Alréenne ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 32 21 15 2 4 51 27 24
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 28 20 12 4 4 31 18 13
3 SC Nazairien 27 21 9 9 3 42 25 17
4 La Port-Louisienne 24 22 10 4 8 41 36 5
5 US Basse-Indre 24 22 9 6 7 47 44 3
6 US Montagnarde 23 21 10 3 8 47 45 2
7 Stade Pontivyen 20 21 8 4 9 28 37 -9
8 Patriote Malansac 18 21 8 2 11 32 35 -3
9 AS Lanester 18 21 6 6 9 25 28 -3
10 Alréenne 17 19 7 3 9 34 38 -4
11 JV Auray 17 22 6 5 11 29 44 -15
12 Stade Loudéacien 14 20 5 4 11 40 46 -6
13 USA Vertou 10 21 5 0 16 31 56 -25



24ème Journée

 

Malansac 1-4 JV Auray
Saint-Nazaire 1-3 Concarneau
US Montagnarde 2-3 Méan-Penhoët
Alréenne 4-2 Vertou
Lanester 0-1 Loudéac
Port-Louis 3-3 Pontivy
Basse-Indre ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 34 22 16 2 4 54 28 26
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 30 21 13 4 4 34 20 14
3 SC Nazairien 27 22 9 9 4 43 28 15
4 La Port-Louisienne 25 23 10 5 8 44 39 5
5 US Basse-Indre 24 22 9 6 7 47 44 3
6 US Montagnarde 23 22 10 3 9 49 48 1
7 Stade Pontivyen 21 22 8 5 9 31 40 -9
8 Alréenne 19 20 8 3 9 38 40 -2
9 JV Auray 19 23 7 5 11 33 45 -12
10 AS Lanester 18 22 6 6 10 25 29 -4
11 Patriote Malansac 18 22 8 2 12 33 39 -6
12 Stade Loudéacien 16 21 6 4 11 41 46 -5
13 USA Vertou 10 22 5 0 17 33 60 -27



25ème Journée

 

JV Auray 0-1 Concarneau
Pontivy 6-1 Lanester
Loudéac 2-1 Alréenne
Vertou 1-1 US Montagnarde
Méan-Penhoët 3-1 Malansac
Basse-Indre 3-1 Saint-Nazaire
Port-Louis ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 36 23 17 2 4 55 28 27
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 32 22 14 4 4 37 21 16
3 SC Nazairien 27 23 9 9 5 44 31 13
4 US Basse-Indre 26 23 10 6 7 50 45 5
5 La Port-Louisienne 25 23 10 5 8 44 39 5
6 US Montagnarde 24 23 10 4 9 50 49 1
7 Stade Pontivyen 23 23 9 5 9 37 41 -4
8 Alréenne 19 21 8 3 10 39 42 -3
9 JV Auray 19 24 7 5 12 33 46 -13
10 Stade Loudéacien 18 22 7 4 11 43 47 -4
11 Patriote Malansac 18 23 8 2 13 34 42 -8
12 AS Lanester 18 23 6 6 11 26 35 -9
13 USA Vertou 11 23 5 1 17 34 61 -27



26ème Journée

 

Saint-Nazaire 0-0 Méan-Penhoët
Vertou 1-2 Basse-Indre
Concarneau 0-0 Loudéac
Pontivy 2-2 Malansac
Lanester 1-1 Alréenne
US Montagnarde 0-0 Port-Louis
JV Auray ex.  

 

1 US Concarneau 37 24 17 3 4 55 28 27
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 33 23 14 5 4 37 21 16
3 SC Nazairien 28 24 9 10 5 44 31 13
4 US Basse-Indre 28 24 11 6 7 52 46 6
5 La Port-Louisienne 26 24 10 6 8 44 39 5
6 US Montagnarde 25 24 10 5 9 50 49 1
7 Stade Pontivyen 24 24 9 6 9 39 43 -4
8 Alréenne 20 22 8 4 10 40 43 -3
9 Stade Loudéacien 19 23 7 5 11 43 47 -4
10 Patriote Malansac 19 24 8 3 13 36 44 -8
11 AS Lanester 19 24 6 7 11 27 36 -9
12 JV Auray 19 24 7 5 12 33 46 -13
13 USA Vertou 11 24 5 1 18 35 63 -28



Matches en retard

 

Méan-Penhoët 3-1 Alréenne
Alréenne 3-3 Loudéac

 

1 US Concarneau 37 24 17 3 4 55 28 27
2 U. Méan-Penhoët 36 24 16 4 4 40 21 19
3 SC Nazairien 28 24 9 10 5 45 31 14
4 US Basse-Indre 28 24 11 6 7 52 47 5
5 La Port-Louisienne 26 24 10 6 8 44 39 5
6 US Montagnarde 25 24 10 5 9 50 49 1
7 Stade Pontivyen 24 24 9 6 9 39 43 -4
8 Alréenne 21 24 8 5 11 44 49 -5
9 Stade Loudéacien 19 24 7 5 12 45 50 -5
10 JV Auray 19 24 7 5 12 33 46 -13
11 Patriote Malansac 19 24 8 3 13 36 44 -8
12 AS Lanester 19 24 6 7 11 27 36 -9
13 USA Vertou 11 24 5 1 18 35 63 -28