Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Angers "b" 3-1 UCK Vannes
Cheminots Rennais 3-4 Stade Lavallois
Olympique de Saumur 0-0 TA Rennes
Véloce Vannetais 4-2 US Méan-Penhoët
AS Saint-Servan 5-0 JA Saint-Pierre Montlimart
Dinard AC 1-1 FC Nantes "b"

 

1 Saint-Servan 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Véloce Vannes 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
3 Angers "b" 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 Laval 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
5 Nantes "b" 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Dinard 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 TA Rennes 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Saumur 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Cheminots Rennais 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
10 Méan-Penhoët 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
11 UCK Vannes 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
12 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5

 

2ème Journée

 

Dinard 3-0 Cheminots Rennais
Angers "b" 1-0 TA Rennes
UCK Vannes 4-0 Saint-Servan
Nantes "b" 3-2 Véloce Vannes
Méan-Penhoët 3-1 Saumur
Laval 4-1 Saint-Pierre-Montlimart

 

1 Laval 4 2 2 0 0 8 4 4
2 Angers "b" 4 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
3 Dinard 3 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
4 Nantes "b" 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
5 UCK Vannes 2 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
6 Véloce Vannes 2 2 1 0 1 6 5 1
7 Saint-Servan 2 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
8 Méan-Penhoët 2 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
9 TA Rennes 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
10 Saumur 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11 Cheminots Rennais 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
12 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8



3ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 6-1 Saint-Servan
Cheminots Angers 4-5 Angers "b"
Dinard 4-1 Véloce Vannes
UCK Vannes 2-2 Méan-Penhoët
St Pierre-Montlimart 3-5 Nantes "b"
Laval 2-1 Saumur

 

1 Laval 6 3 3 0 0 10 5 5
2 Angers "b" 6 3 3 0 0 9 5 4
3 Dinard 5 3 2 1 0 8 2 6
4 Nantes "b" 5 3 2 1 0 9 6 3
5 TA Rennes 3 3 1 1 1 6 2 4
6 UCK Vannes 3 3 1 1 1 7 5 2
7 Méan-Penhoët 3 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
8 Véloce Vannes 2 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
9 Saint-Servan 2 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4
10 Saumur 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
11 Cheminots Rennais 0 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5
12 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 0 3 0 0 3 4 14 -10



4ème Journée

 

Méan-Penhoët 2-1 Angers "b"
Véloce Vannes 5-0 St Pierre-Montlimart
Saumur 3-0 Cheminots Rennais
Saint-Servan 5-1 Laval
Nantes "b" 1-1 TA Rennes
Dinard 3-1 UCK Vannes

 

1 Dinard 7 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
2 Angers "b" 6 4 3 0 1 10 7 3
3 Nantes "b" 6 4 2 2 0 10 7 3
4 Laval 6 4 3 0 1 11 10 1
5 Méan-Penhoët 5 4 2 1 1 9 8 1
6 TA Rennes 4 4 1 2 1 7 3 4
7 Véloce Vannes 4 4 2 0 2 12 9 3
8 Saint-Servan 4 4 2 0 2 11 11 0
9 UCK Vannes 3 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
10 Saumur 3 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
11 Cheminots Rennais 0 4 0 0 4 7 15 -8
12 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 0 4 0 0 4 4 19 -15



5ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 1-2 UCK Vannes
Cheminots Rennais 0-5 Nantes "b"
Angers "b" 0-0 Dinard
Saumur 6-2 Saint-Servan
Véloce Vannes 4-1 Laval
St Pierre-Montlimart 2-2 Méan-Penhoët

 

1 Nantes "b" 8 5 3 2 0 15 7 8
2 Dinard 8 5 3 2 0 11 3 8
3 Angers "b" 7 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
4 Véloce Vannes 6 5 3 0 2 16 10 6
5 Méan-Penhoët 6 5 2 2 1 11 10 1
6 Laval 6 5 3 0 2 12 14 -2
7 Saumur 5 5 2 1 2 11 7 4
8 UCK Vannes 5 5 2 1 2 10 9 1
9 TA Rennes 4 5 1 2 2 8 5 3
10 Saint-Servan 4 5 2 0 3 13 17 -4
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 1 5 0 1 4 6 21 -15
12 Cheminots Rennais 0 5 0 0 5 7 20 -13



6ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 4-1 Cheminots Rennais
Saint-Servan 0-3 Dinard
Laval 2-0 Angers "b"
Saint-Pierre-Montlimart 2-3 Saumur
Méan-Penhoët 1-0 Nantes "b"
UCK Vannes 2-0 Véloce Vannes

 

1 Dinard 10 6 4 2 0 14 3 11
2 Nantes "b" 8 6 3 2 1 15 8 7
3 Méan-Penhoët 8 6 3 2 1 12 10 2
4 Laval 8 6 4 0 2 14 14 0
5 Saumur 7 6 3 1 2 14 9 5
6 UCK Vannes 7 6 3 1 2 12 9 3
7 Angers "b" 7 6 3 1 2 10 9 1
8 TA Rennes 6 6 2 2 2 12 6 6
9 Véloce Vannes 6 6 3 0 3 16 12 4
10 Saint-Servan 4 6 2 0 4 13 20 -7
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 1 6 0 1 5 8 24 -16
12 Cheminots Rennais 0 6 0 0 6 8 24 -16



7ème Journée

 

Angers "b" 3-1 Nantes "b"
Dinard 3-3 Laval
TA Rennes 5-0 St Pierre Montlimart
UCK Vannes 2-3 Saumur
Méan-Penhoët 2-0 Cheminots Rennais
Saint-Servan 2-4 Véloce Vannetais

 

1 Dinard 11 7 4 3 0 17 6 11
2 Méan-Penhoët 10 7 4 2 1 14 10 4
3 Saumur 9 7 4 1 2 17 11 6
4 Angers "b" 9 7 4 1 2 13 10 3
5 Laval 9 7 4 1 2 17 17 0
6 TA Rennes 8 7 3 2 2 17 6 11
7 Véloce Vannes 8 7 4 0 3 20 14 6
8 Nantes "b" 8 7 3 2 2 16 11 5
9 UCK Vannes 7 7 3 1 3 14 12 2
10 Saint-Servan 4 7 2 0 5 15 24 -9
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 1 7 0 1 6 8 29 -21
12 Cheminots Rennais 0 7 0 0 7 8 26 -18



8ème Journée

 

Dinard 1-4 TA Rennes
Laval 6-1 Méan-Penhoët
UCK Vannes 5-0 Cheminots Rennais
Nantes "b" 2-0 Saint-Servan
Angers "b" 3-1 Saint-Pierre Montlimart
Saumur 1-1 Véloce Vannes

 

1 Dinard 11 8 4 3 1 18 10 8
2 Laval 11 8 5 1 2 23 18 5
3 Angers "b" 11 8 5 1 2 16 11 5
4 TA Rennes 10 8 4 2 2 21 7 14
5 Nantes "b" 10 8 4 2 2 18 11 7
6 Saumur 10 8 4 2 2 18 12 6
7 Méan-Penhoët 10 8 4 2 2 15 16 -1
8 UCK Vannes 9 8 4 1 3 19 12 7
9 Véloce Vannes 9 8 4 1 3 21 15 6
10 Saint-Servan 4 8 2 0 6 15 26 -11
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 1 8 0 1 7 9 32 -23
12 Cheminots Rennais 0 8 0 0 8 8 31 -23



9ème Journée

 

Méan-Penhoët 3-0 Dinard
Véloce Vannes 1-0 TA Rennes
Saumur 0-2 Angers "b"
Nantes "b" 9-1 Laval
St Pierre-Montlimart 4-5 UCK Vannes
Saint-Servan 6-2 Cheminots Rennais

 

1 Angers "b" 13 9 6 1 2 18 11 7
2 Nantes "b" 12 9 5 2 2 27 12 15
3 Méan-Penhoët 12 9 5 2 2 18 16 2
4 UCK Vannes 11 9 5 1 3 24 16 8
5 Véloce Vannes 11 9 5 1 3 22 15 7
6 Dinard 11 9 4 3 2 18 13 5
7 Laval 11 9 5 1 3 24 27 -3
8 TA Rennes 10 9 4 2 3 21 8 13
9 Saumur 10 9 4 2 3 18 14 4
10 Saint-Servan 6 9 3 0 6 21 28 -7
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 1 9 0 1 8 13 37 -24
12 Cheminots Rennais 0 9 0 0 9 10 37 -27



10ème Journée

 

St Pierre-Montlimart 3-0 Dinard
TA Rennes 6-0 Méan-Penhoët
Saint-Servan 2-5 Angers "b"
UCK Vannes 2-0 Laval
Saumur 1-1 Nantes "b"
Cheminots Rennais 2-4 Véloce Vannes

 

1 Angers "b" 15 10 7 1 2 23 13 10
2 Nantes "b" 13 10 5 3 2 28 13 15
3 UCK Vannes 13 10 6 1 3 26 16 10
4 Véloce Vannes 13 10 6 1 3 26 17 9
5 TA Rennes 12 10 5 2 3 27 8 19
6 Méan-Penhoët 12 10 5 2 3 18 22 -4
7 Saumur 11 10 4 3 3 19 15 4
8 Dinard 11 10 4 3 3 18 16 2
9 Laval 11 10 5 1 4 24 29 -5
10 Saint-Servan 6 10 3 0 7 23 33 -10
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 10 1 1 8 16 37 -21
12 Cheminots Rennais 0 10 0 0 10 12 41 -29



11ème Journée

 

Dinard 0-1 Saumur
Laval 1-2 TA Rennes
Véloce Vannes 3-3 Angers "b"
Cheminots Rennais 6-2 St Pierre-Montlimart
Nantes "b" 7-1 UCK Vannes
Saint-Servan rep. Méan-Penhoët

 

1 Angers "b" 16 11 7 2 2 26 16 10
2 Nantes "b" 15 11 6 3 2 35 14 21
3 TA Rennes 14 11 6 2 3 29 9 20
4 Véloce Vannes 14 11 6 2 3 29 20 9
5 Saumur 13 11 5 3 3 20 15 5
6 UCK Vannes 13 11 6 1 4 27 23 4
7 Méan-Penhoët 12 10 5 2 3 18 22 -4
8 Dinard 11 11 4 3 4 18 17 1
9 Laval 11 11 5 1 5 25 31 -6
10 Saint-Servan 6 10 3 0 7 23 33 -10
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 11 1 1 9 18 43 -25
12 Cheminots Rennais 2 11 1 0 10 18 43 -25



12ème Journée

 

UCK Vannes 3-4 Angers "b"
Nantes "b" 9-0 Dinard
TA Rennes 3-2 Saumur
Méan-Penhoët 1-3 Véloce Vannes
Laval 4-1 Cheminots Rennais
St Pierre-Montlimart rep. Saint-Servan

 

1 Angers "b" 18 12 8 2 2 30 19 11
2 Nantes "b" 17 12 7 3 2 44 14 30
3 TA Rennes 16 12 7 2 3 32 11 21
4 Véloce Vannes 16 12 7 2 3 32 21 11
5 Saumur 13 12 5 3 4 22 18 4
6 UCK Vannes 13 12 6 1 5 30 27 3
7 Laval 13 12 6 1 5 29 32 -3
8 Méan-Penhoët 12 11 5 2 4 19 25 -6
9 Dinard 11 12 4 3 5 18 26 -8
10 Saint-Servan 6 10 3 0 7 23 33 -10
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 11 1 1 9 18 43 -25
12 Cheminots Rennais 2 12 1 0 11 19 47 -28



13ème Journée

 

Véloce Vannes 6-1 Dinard
Angers "b" 11-1 Cheminots Rennais
Méan-Penhoët 4-3 UCK Vannes
Nantes "b" 11-0 St Pierre-Montlimart
Saumur 0-1 Laval
Saint-Servan 0-6 TA Rennes

 

1 Angers "b" 20 13 9 2 2 41 20 21
2 Nantes "b" 19 13 8 3 2 55 14 41
3 TA Rennes 18 13 8 2 3 38 11 27
4 Véloce Vannes 18 13 8 2 3 38 22 16
5 Laval 15 13 7 1 5 30 32 -2
6 Méan-Penhoët 14 12 6 2 4 23 28 -5
7 Saumur 13 13 5 3 5 22 19 3
8 UCK Vannes 13 13 6 1 6 33 31 2
9 Dinard 11 13 4 3 6 19 32 -13
10 Saint-Servan 6 11 3 0 8 23 39 -16
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 12 1 1 10 18 54 -36
12 Cheminots Rennais 2 13 1 0 12 20 58 -38



14ème Journée

 

Cheminots Rennais 1-4 Dinard
TA Rennes 2-1 Angers "b"
Saint-Servan 2-5 UCK Vannes
Véloce Vannes 2-0 Nantes "b"
Saumur 2-1 Méan-Penhoët
St-Pierre Montlimart 0-4 Laval

 

1 TA Rennes 20 14 9 2 3 40 12 28
2 Angers "b" 20 14 9 2 3 42 22 20
3 Véloce Vannes 20 14 9 2 3 40 22 18
4 Nantes "b" 19 14 8 3 3 55 16 39
5 Laval 17 14 8 1 5 34 32 2
6 UCK Vannes 15 14 7 1 6 38 33 5
7 Saumur 15 14 6 3 5 24 20 4
8 Méan-Penhoët 14 13 6 2 5 24 30 -6
9 Dinard 13 14 5 3 6 23 33 -10
10 Saint-Servan 6 12 3 0 9 25 44 -19
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 13 1 1 11 18 58 -40
12 Cheminots Rennais 2 14 1 0 13 21 62 -41



15ème Journée

 

Dinard 2-2 Angers "b"
UCK Vannes 0-2 TA Rennes
Nantes "b" 3-1 Cheminots Rennais
Saint-Servan 0-4 Saumur
Laval 2-1 Véloce Vannes
Méan-Penhoët 2-0 St Pierre Montlimart

 

1 TA Rennes 22 15 10 2 3 42 12 30
2 Nantes "b" 21 15 9 3 3 58 17 41
3 Angers "b" 21 15 9 3 3 44 24 20
4 Véloce Vannes 20 15 9 2 4 41 24 17
5 Laval 19 15 9 1 5 36 33 3
6 Saumur 17 15 7 3 5 28 20 8
7 Méan-Penhoët 16 14 7 2 5 26 30 -4
8 UCK Vannes 15 15 7 1 7 38 35 3
9 Dinard 14 15 5 4 6 25 35 -10
10 Saint-Servan 6 13 3 0 10 25 48 -23
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 14 1 1 12 18 60 -42
12 Cheminots Rennais 2 15 1 0 14 22 65 -43



Matches en retard/avancé

 

Saint-Servan 2-3 Méan-Penhoët
Cheminots Rennais 1-4 Saumur

 

16ème Journée

 

Dinard 5-0 Saint-Servan
Cheminots Rennais 1-2 TA Rennes
Angers "b" 3-1 Laval
Saumur 5-3 St Pierre-Montlimart
Nantes "b" 0-0 Méan-Penhoët
Véloce Vannes 0-0 UCK Vannes

 

1 TA Rennes 24 16 11 2 3 44 13 31
2 Angers "b" 23 16 10 3 3 47 25 22
3 Nantes "b" 22 16 9 4 3 58 17 41
4 Véloce Vannes 21 16 9 3 4 41 24 17
5 Saumur 21 17 9 3 5 37 24 13
6 Laval 19 16 9 1 6 37 36 1
7 Méan-Penhoët 19 16 8 3 5 29 32 -3
8 UCK Vannes 16 16 7 2 7 38 35 3
9 Dinard 16 16 6 4 6 30 35 -5
10 Saint-Servan 6 15 3 0 12 27 56 -29
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 15 1 1 13 21 65 -44
12 Cheminots Rennais 2 17 1 0 16 24 71 -47



17ème Journée

 

Dinard 3-1 Méan-Penhoët
TA Rennes 0-2 Véloce Vannes
Cheminots Rennais 3-3 Saint-Servan
Angers "b" 1-1 Saumur
Laval 1-1 Nantes "b"
UCK Vannes 5-2 St Pierre Montlimart

 

1 TA Rennes 24 17 11 2 4 44 15 29
2 Angers "b" 24 17 10 4 3 48 26 22
3 Nantes "b" 23 17 9 5 3 59 18 41
4 Véloce Vannes 23 17 10 3 4 43 24 19
5 Saumur 22 18 9 4 5 38 25 13
6 Laval 20 17 9 2 6 38 37 1
7 Méan-Penhoët 19 17 8 3 6 30 35 -5
8 UCK Vannes 18 17 8 2 7 43 37 6
9 Dinard 18 17 7 4 6 33 36 -3
10 Saint-Servan 7 16 3 1 12 30 59 -29
11 Cheminots Rennais 3 18 1 1 16 27 74 -47
12 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 16 1 1 14 23 70 -47



21ème Journée

 

Laval 2-1 Saint-Servan

 

18ème Journée

 

Nantes "b" 5-1 Angers "b"
Laval 1-1 Dinard
St Pierre Montlimart 0-2 TA Rennes
Saumur 1-1 UCK Vannes
Cheminots Rennais 3-2 Méan-Penhoët
Véloce Vannes 6-0 Saint-Servan

 

1 TA Rennes 26 18 12 2 4 46 15 31
2 Nantes "b" 25 18 10 5 3 64 19 45
3 Véloce Vannes 25 18 11 3 4 49 24 25
4 Angers "b" 24 18 10 4 4 49 31 18
5 Saumur 23 19 9 5 5 39 26 13
6 Laval 23 19 10 3 6 41 39 2
7 UCK Vannes 19 18 8 3 7 44 38 6
8 Dinard 19 18 7 5 6 34 37 -3
9 Méan-Penhoët 19 18 8 3 7 32 38 -6
10 Saint-Servan 7 18 3 1 14 31 67 -36
11 Cheminots Rennais 5 19 2 1 16 30 76 -46
12 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 3 17 1 1 15 23 72 -49



19ème Journée

 

Dinard 0-5 St Pierre Montlimart
Méan-Penhoët 0-2 TA Rennes
Angers "b" 4-1 Saint-Servan
Laval 2-1 UCK Vannes
Nantes "b" 3-1 Saumur
Véloce Vannes 2-0 Cheminots Rennais

 

1 TA Rennes 28 19 13 2 4 48 15 33
2 Nantes "b" 27 19 11 5 3 67 20 47
3 Véloce Vannes 27 19 12 3 4 51 24 27
4 Angers "b" 26 19 11 4 4 53 32 21
5 Laval 25 20 11 3 6 43 40 3
6 Saumur 23 20 9 5 6 40 29 11
7 UCK Vannes 19 19 8 3 8 45 40 5
8 Dinard 19 19 7 5 7 34 42 -8
9 Méan-Penhoët 19 19 8 3 8 32 40 -8
10 Saint-Servan 7 19 3 1 15 32 71 -39
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 5 18 2 1 15 28 72 -44
12 Cheminots Rennais 5 20 2 1 17 30 78 -48



20ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 0-1 Dinard
Cheminots Rennais 0-3 UCK Vannes
St Pierre Montlimart 1-2 Angers "b"
Méan-Penhoët 4-2 Laval
Véloce Vannes 4-1 Saumur
Saint-Servan 0-7 Nantes "b"

 

1 Nantes "b" 29 20 12 5 3 74 20 54
2 Véloce Vannes 29 20 13 3 4 55 25 30
3 TA Rennes 28 20 13 2 5 48 16 32
4 Angers "b" 28 20 12 4 4 55 33 22
5 Laval 25 21 11 3 7 45 44 1
6 Saumur 23 21 9 5 7 41 33 8
7 UCK Vannes 21 20 9 3 8 48 40 8
8 Méan-Penhoët 21 20 9 3 8 36 42 -6
9 Dinard 21 20 8 5 7 35 42 -7
10 Saint-Servan 7 20 3 1 16 32 78 -46
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 5 19 2 1 16 29 74 -45
12 Cheminots Rennais 5 21 2 1 18 30 81 -51



21ème Journée

 

Nantes "b" 2-1 TA Rennes
St Pierre Montlimart 6-4 Saint-Servan
Angers "b" 2-0 Méan-Penhoët
UCK Vannes Gf-Pf Dinard
St Pierre Montlimart 0-3 Véloce Vannes

 

1 Nantes "b" 31 21 13 5 3 76 21 55
2 Véloce Vannes 31 21 14 3 4 58 25 33
3 Angers "b" 30 21 13 4 4 57 33 24
4 TA Rennes 28 21 13 2 6 49 18 31
5 Laval 25 21 11 3 7 45 44 1
6 UCK Vannes 23 21 10 3 8 51 40 11
7 Saumur 23 21 9 5 7 41 33 8
8 Méan-Penhoët 21 21 9 3 9 36 44 -8
9 Dinard 21 21 8 5 8 35 45 -10
10 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 7 21 3 1 17 35 81 -46
11 Saint-Servan 7 21 3 1 17 36 84 -48
12 Cheminots Rennais 5 21 2 1 18 30 81 -51



22ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 3-0 Laval
Saumur 3-1 Dinard
Angers "b" 0-2 Véloce Vannes
Méan-Penhoët 6-1 Saint-Servan
St Pierre-Montlimart 0-3 Cheminots Rennais
UCK Vannes 4-1 Nantes "b"

 

1 Véloce Vannes 33 22 15 3 4 60 25 35
2 Nantes "b" 31 22 13 5 4 77 25 52
3 TA Rennes 30 22 14 2 6 52 18 34
4 Angers "b" 30 22 13 4 5 57 35 22
5 UCK Vannes 25 22 11 3 8 55 41 14
6 Saumur 25 22 10 5 7 44 34 10
7 Laval 25 22 11 3 8 45 47 -2
8 Méan-Penhoët 23 22 10 3 9 42 45 -3
9 Dinard 21 22 8 5 9 36 48 -12
10 Cheminots Rennais 7 22 3 1 18 33 81 -48
11 Saint-Pierre Montlimart 7 22 3 1 18 35 84 -49
12 Saint-Servan 7 22 3 1 18 37 90 -53