Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Stella Maris 2-4 US Pont l'Abbé
Stade Lesnevien 2-2 ES Kreisker
Stade Lamballais 2-4 JA Gourin
Gâs de Morlaix 4-2 Stade Briochin
DC Carhaix 7-1 Phalange d'Arvor
Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 2-1 Penmarc'h

 

1 Carhaix 2 1 1 0 0 7 1 6
2 Gourin 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
3 Pont l'Abbé 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
4 Gâs de Morlaix 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
5 Saint-Thivisiau 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 ES Kreisker 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 Stade Lesnevien 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8 Penmarc'h 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 Stade Briochin 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
10 Stella Maris 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
11 Lamballe 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
12 Phalange d'Arvor 0 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6



2ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc 1-1 Lamballe
Gâs de Morlaix 0-5 ES Kreisker
Stade Lesnevien 2-3 Saint-Thivisiau
Pont l'Abbé 1-2 Penmarc'h
Stella Maris 2-2 Phalange d'Arvor
Carhaix 4-0 Gourin

 

1 Carhaix 4 2 2 0 0 11 1 10
2 Saint-Thivisiau 4 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
3 ES Kreisker 3 2 1 1 0 7 2 5
4 Pont l'Abbé 2 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
5 Penmarc'h 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
6 Gourin 2 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
7 Gâs de Morlaix 2 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3
8 Stade Lesnevien 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
9 Stella Maris 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
10 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
11 Lamballe 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
12 Phalange d'Arvor 1 2 0 1 1 3 9 -6



3ème Journée

 

Phalange d'Arvor 5-3 Lamballe
Gourin 4-2 Gâs de Morlaix
Penmarc'h 4-0 Stade Lesnevien
Saint-Thivisiau 3-2 Stella Maris
Pont l'Abbé 0-1 Carhaix
ES Kreisker 3-1 Saint-Brieuc

 

1 Carhaix 6 3 3 0 0 12 1 11
2 Saint-Thivisiau 6 3 3 0 0 8 5 3
3 ES Kreisker 5 3 2 1 0 10 3 7
4 Penmarc'h 4 3 2 0 1 7 3 4
5 Gourin 4 3 2 0 1 8 8 0
6 Phalange d'Arvor 3 3 1 1 1 8 12 -4
7 Pont l'Abbé 2 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
8 Gâs de Morlaix 2 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5
9 Stella Maris 1 3 0 1 2 6 9 -3
10 Lamballe 1 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4
11 Stade Briochin 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
12 Stade Lesnevien 1 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5



4ème Journée

 

Stade Lesnevien 5-1 Phalange d'Arvor
Gourin 6-2 Pont l'Abbé
Saint-Brieuc 6-3 Saint-Thivisiau
ES Kreisker 1-0 Penmarc'h
Lamballe 0-3 Carhaix
Stella Maris 2-0 Gâs de Morlaix

 

1 Carhaix 8 4 4 0 0 15 1 14
2 ES Kreisker 7 4 3 1 0 11 3 8
3 Gourin 6 4 3 0 1 14 10 4
4 Saint-Thivisiau 6 4 3 0 1 11 11 0
5 Penmarc'h 4 4 2 0 2 7 4 3
6 Stade Briochin 3 4 1 1 2 10 11 -1
7 Stade Lesnevien 3 4 1 1 2 9 10 -1
8 Stella Maris 3 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1
9 Phalange d'Arvor 3 4 1 1 2 9 17 -8
10 Pont l'Abbé 2 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4
11 Gâs de Morlaix 2 4 1 0 3 6 13 -7
12 Lamballe 1 4 0 1 3 6 13 -7



5ème Journée

 

Gâs de Morlaix 3-2 Lamballe
Pont l'Abbé 0-1 Stade Lesnevien
Phalange d'Arvor 1-3 Saint-Thivisiau
Gourin 5-4 Penmarc'h
Saint-Brieuc 1-3 Stella Maris
Carhaix 4-2 ES Kreisker

 

1 Carhaix 10 5 5 0 0 19 3 16
2 Gourin 8 5 4 0 1 19 14 5
3 Saint-Thivisiau 8 5 4 0 1 14 12 2
4 ES Kreisker 7 5 3 1 1 13 7 6
5 Stella Maris 5 5 2 1 2 11 10 1
6 Stade Lesnevien 5 5 2 1 2 10 10 0
7 Penmarc'h 4 5 2 0 3 11 9 2
8 Gâs de Morlaix 4 5 2 0 3 9 15 -6
9 Stade Briochin 3 5 1 1 3 11 14 -3
10 Phalange d'Arvor 3 5 1 1 3 10 20 -10
11 Pont l'Abbé 2 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5
12 Lamballe 1 5 0 1 4 8 16 -8



6ème Journée

 

Lamballe 1-1 Stade Lesnevien
Stella Maris 3-0 ES Kreisker
Saint-Thivisiau 4-1 Gourin
Carhaix 6-0 Gâs de Morlaix
Phalange d'Arvor rep. Pont l'Abbé
Penmarc'h 0-1 Saint-Brieuc

 

1 Carhaix 12 6 6 0 0 25 3 22
2 Saint-Thivisiau 10 6 5 0 1 18 13 5
3 Gourin 8 6 4 0 2 20 18 2
4 Stella Maris 7 6 3 1 2 14 10 4
5 ES Kreisker 7 6 3 1 2 13 10 3
6 Stade Lesnevien 6 6 2 2 2 11 11 0
7 Stade Briochin 5 6 2 1 3 12 14 -2
8 Penmarc'h 4 6 2 0 4 11 10 1
9 Gâs de Morlaix 4 6 2 0 4 9 21 -12
10 Phalange d'Arvor 3 5 1 1 3 10 20 -10
11 Pont l'Abbé 2 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5
12 Lamballe 2 6 0 2 4 9 17 -8



7ème Journée

 

Lamballe 3-1 Pont l'Abbé
Gâs de Morlaix 4-1 Phalange d'Arvor
Stade Lesnevien 3-0 Stade Briochin
Saint-Thivisiau 1-3 Carhaix
Penmarc'h 4-1 Stella Maris
Gourin 5-1 ES Kreisker

 

1 Carhaix 14 7 7 0 0 28 4 24
2 Gourin 10 7 5 0 2 25 19 6
3 Saint-Thivisiau 10 7 5 0 2 19 16 3
4 Stade Lesnevien 8 7 3 2 2 14 11 3
5 Stella Maris 7 7 3 1 3 15 14 1
6 ES Kreisker 7 7 3 1 3 14 15 -1
7 Penmarc'h 6 7 3 0 4 15 11 4
8 Gâs de Morlaix 6 7 3 0 4 13 22 -9
9 Stade Briochin 5 7 2 1 4 12 17 -5
10 Lamballe 4 7 1 2 4 12 18 -6
11 Phalange d'Arvor 3 6 1 1 4 11 24 -13
12 Pont l'Abbé 2 6 1 0 5 8 15 -7



8ème Journée

 

ES Kreisker 0-2 Lamballe
Stade Lesnevien 2-0 Gâs de Morlaix
Saint-Brieuc 0-1 Carhaix
Phalange d'Arvor 0-2 Penmarc'h
Stella Maris 2-3 Gourin
Pont l'Abbé 0-0 Saint-Thivisiau

 

1 Carhaix 16 8 8 0 0 29 4 25
2 Gourin 12 8 6 0 2 28 21 7
3 Saint-Thivisiau 11 8 5 1 2 19 16 3
4 Stade Lesnevien 10 8 4 2 2 16 11 5
5 Penmarc'h 8 8 4 0 4 17 11 6
6 Stella Maris 7 8 3 1 4 17 17 0
7 ES Kreisker 7 8 3 1 4 14 17 -3
8 Lamballe 6 8 2 2 4 14 18 -4
9 Gâs de Morlaix 6 8 3 0 5 13 24 -11
10 Stade Briochin 5 8 2 1 5 12 18 -6
11 Pont l'Abbé 3 7 1 1 5 8 15 -7
12 Phalange d'Arvor 3 7 1 1 5 11 26 -15



9ème Journée

 

Saint-Thivisiau 5-2 Lamballe
Pont l'Abbé 5-1 Gâs de Morlaix
Stella Maris 0-1 Stade Lesnevien
Carhaix 3-1 Penmarc'h
ES Kreisker 2-4 Phalange d'Arvor
Gourin 4-5 Stade Briochin

 

1 Carhaix 18 9 9 0 0 32 5 27
2 Saint-Thivisiau 13 9 6 1 2 24 18 6
3 Gourin 12 9 6 0 3 32 26 6
4 Stade Lesnevien 12 9 5 2 2 17 11 6
5 Penmarc'h 8 9 4 0 5 18 14 4
6 Stella Maris 7 9 3 1 5 17 18 -1
7 Stade Briochin 7 9 3 1 5 17 22 -5
8 ES Kreisker 7 9 3 1 5 16 21 -5
9 Lamballe 6 9 2 2 5 16 23 -7
10 Gâs de Morlaix 6 9 3 0 6 14 29 -15
11 Pont l'Abbé 5 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3
12 Phalange d'Arvor 5 8 2 1 5 15 28 -13



10ème Journée

 

Penmarc'h 2-1 Lamballe
Gâs de Morlaix 0-0 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau
Stade Lesnevien 1-2 Gourin
Phalange d'Arvor 1-1 Stade Briochin
Pont l'Abbé 1-2 ES Kreisker
Carhaix 5-1 Stella Maris

 

1 Carhaix 20 10 10 0 0 37 6 31
2 Gourin 14 10 7 0 3 34 27 7
3 Saint-Thivisiau 14 10 6 2 2 24 18 6
4 Stade Lesnevien 12 10 5 2 3 18 13 5
5 Penmarc'h 10 10 5 0 5 20 15 5
6 ES Kreisker 9 10 4 1 5 18 22 -4
7 Stade Briochin 8 10 3 2 5 18 23 -5
8 Stella Maris 7 10 3 1 6 18 23 -5
9 Gâs de Morlaix 7 10 3 1 6 14 29 -15
10 Lamballe 6 10 2 2 6 17 25 -8
11 Phalange d'Arvor 6 9 2 2 5 16 29 -13
12 Pont l'Abbé 5 9 2 1 6 14 18 -4



Match en retard

 

Phalange d'Arvor 1-2 Pont l'Abbé

 

11ème Journée

 

Lamballe 1-0 Stella Maris
Stade Lesnevien 4-1 Carhaix
Phalange d'Arvor 3-0 Gourin
Stade Briochin 11-1 Pont-l'Abbé
ES Kreisker 2-1 Saint-Thivisiau
Penmarc'h rep. Gâs de Morlaix

 

1 Carhaix 20 11 10 0 1 38 10 28
2 Stade Lesnevien 14 11 6 2 3 22 14 8
3 Saint-Thivisiau 14 11 6 2 3 25 20 5
4 Gourin 14 11 7 0 4 34 30 4
5 ES Kreisker 11 11 5 1 5 20 23 -3
6 Stade Briochin 10 11 4 2 5 29 24 5
7 Penmarc'h 10 10 5 0 5 20 15 5
8 Lamballe 8 11 3 2 6 18 25 -7
9 Phalange d'Arvor 8 11 3 2 6 20 31 -11
10 Stella Maris 7 11 3 1 7 18 24 -6
11 Pont l'Abbé 7 11 3 1 7 17 30 -13
12 Gâs de Morlaix 7 10 3 1 6 14 29 -15



12ème Journée

 

Gourin 4-0 Lamballe
Stade Briochin 2-1 Gâs de Morlaix
ES Kreisker 0-1 Stade Lesnevien
Phalange d'Arvor 3-1 Carhaix
Pont l'Abbé 4-2 Stella Maris
Penmarc'h 4-2 Saint-Thivisiau

 

1 Carhaix 20 12 10 0 2 39 13 26
2 Stade Lesnevien 16 12 7 2 3 23 14 9
3 Gourin 16 12 8 0 4 38 30 8
4 Saint-Thivisiau 14 12 6 2 4 27 24 3
5 Penmarc'h 12 11 6 0 5 24 17 7
6 Stade Briochin 12 12 5 2 5 31 25 6
7 ES Kreisker 11 12 5 1 6 20 24 -4
8 Phalange d'Arvor 10 12 4 2 6 23 32 -9
9 Pont l'Abbé 9 12 4 1 7 21 32 -11
10 Lamballe 8 12 3 2 7 18 29 -11
11 Stella Maris 7 12 3 1 8 20 28 -8
12 Gâs de Morlaix 7 11 3 1 7 15 31 -16



Match en retard

 

Penmarc'h 6-0 Gâs de Morlaix

 

13ème Journée

 

Lamballe 1-5 Phalange d'Arvor
Gâs de Morlaix 5-0 Gourin
Stade Lesnevien 6-0 Penmarc'h
Stella Maris 0-1 Saint-Thivisiau
Carhaix 6-1 Pont-l'Abbé
Saint-Brieuc 3-0 ES Kreisker

 

1 Carhaix 22 13 11 0 2 45 14 31
2 Stade Lesnevien 18 13 8 2 3 29 14 15
3 Saint-Thivisiau 16 13 7 2 4 28 24 4
4 Gourin 16 13 8 0 5 38 35 3
5 Stade Briochin 14 13 6 2 5 34 25 9
6 Penmarc'h 14 13 7 0 6 30 23 7
7 Phalange d'Arvor 12 13 5 2 6 28 33 -5
8 ES Kreisker 11 13 5 1 7 20 27 -7
9 Pont l'Abbé 9 13 4 1 8 22 38 -16
10 Gâs de Morlaix 9 13 4 1 8 20 37 -17
11 Lamballe 8 13 3 2 8 19 34 -15
12 Stella Maris 7 13 3 1 9 20 29 -9



14ème Journée

 

Phalange d'Arvor 3-1 Stade Lesnevien
Pont l'Abbé rep. Gourin
Saint-Thivisiau 7-0 Saint-Brieuc
Penmarc'h rep. ES Kreisker
Carhaix rep. Lamballe
Gâs de Morlaix 2-2 Stella Maris

 

15ème Journée

 

Penmarc'h 2-1 Pont-l'Abbé
Phalange d'Arvor 4-2 Stella Maris
Lamballe 1-2 Saint-Brieuc
ES Kreisker 5-0 Gâs de Morlaix
Saint-Thivisiau 2-2 Stade Lesnevien
Gourin 1-4 Carhaix

 

1 Carhaix 24 14 12 0 2 49 15 34
2 Stade Lesnevien 19 15 8 3 4 32 19 13
3 Saint-Thivisiau 19 15 8 3 4 37 26 11
4 Penmarc'h 16 14 8 0 6 32 24 8
5 Stade Briochin 16 15 7 2 6 36 33 3
6 Gourin 16 14 8 0 6 39 39 0
7 Phalange d'Arvor 16 15 7 2 6 35 36 -1
8 ES Kreisker 13 14 6 1 7 25 27 -2
9 Gâs de Morlaix 10 15 4 2 9 22 44 -22
10 Pont l'Abbé 9 14 4 1 9 23 40 -17
11 Stella Maris 8 15 3 2 10 24 35 -11
12 Lamballe 8 14 3 2 9 20 36 -16



16ème Journée

 

Lamballe 1-2 Gâs de Morlaix
Stade Lesnevien 1-0 Pont l'Abbé
Saint-Thivisiau 3-1 Phalange d'Arvor
Penmarc'h 2-3 Gourin
Stella Maris 0-2 Saint-Brieuc
ES Kreisker 3-2 Carhaix

 

1 Carhaix 24 15 12 0 3 51 18 33
2 Stade Lesnevien 21 16 9 3 4 33 19 14
3 Saint-Thivisiau 21 16 9 3 4 40 27 13
4 Stade Briochin 18 16 8 2 6 38 33 5
5 Gourin 18 15 9 0 6 42 41 1
6 Penmarc'h 16 15 8 0 7 34 27 7
7 Phalange d'Arvor 16 16 7 2 7 36 39 -3
8 ES Kreisker 15 15 7 1 7 28 29 -1
9 Gâs de Morlaix 12 16 5 2 9 24 45 -21
10 Pont l'Abbé 9 15 4 1 10 23 41 -18
11 Stella Maris 8 16 3 2 11 24 37 -13
12 Lamballe 8 15 3 2 10 21 38 -17



Match en retard

 

Penmarc'h 2-1 ES Kreisker

 

17ème Journée

 

Stade Lesnevien 2-1 Lamballe
Gâs de Morlaix 0-2 Carhaix
ES Kreisker 4-1 Stella Maris
Stade Briochin 3-1 Penmarc'h
Gourin 1-2 Saint-Thivisiau
Pont l'Abbé 0-0 Phalange d'Arvor

 

1 Carhaix 26 16 13 0 3 53 18 35
2 Stade Lesnevien 23 17 10 3 4 35 20 15
3 Saint-Thivisiau 23 17 10 3 4 42 28 14
4 Stade Briochin 20 17 9 2 6 41 34 7
5 Penmarc'h 18 17 9 0 8 37 31 6
6 Gourin 18 16 9 0 7 43 43 0
7 ES Kreisker 17 17 8 1 8 33 32 1
8 Phalange d'Arvor 17 17 7 3 7 36 39 -3
9 Gâs de Morlaix 12 17 5 2 10 24 47 -23
10 Pont l'Abbé 10 16 4 2 10 23 41 -18
11 Stella Maris 8 17 3 2 12 25 41 -16
12 Lamballe 8 16 3 2 11 22 40 -18



18ème Journée

 

Lamballe 2-0 ES Kreisker
Gâs de Morlaix 2-4 Stade Lesnevien
Carhaix 3-1 Stade Briochin
Gourin 2-2 Stella Maris
Penmarc'h 0-3 Phalange d'Arvor
Saint-Thivisiau 3-1 Pont l'Abbé

 

1 Carhaix 28 17 14 0 3 56 19 37
2 Stade Lesnevien 25 18 11 3 4 39 22 17
3 Saint-Thivisiau 25 18 11 3 4 45 29 16
4 Stade Briochin 20 18 9 2 7 42 37 5
5 Gourin 19 17 9 1 7 45 45 0
6 Phalange d'Arvor 19 18 8 3 7 39 39 0
7 Penmarc'h 18 18 9 0 9 37 34 3
8 ES Kreisker 17 18 8 1 9 33 34 -1
9 Gâs de Morlaix 12 18 5 2 11 26 51 -25
10 Lamballe 10 17 4 2 11 24 40 -16
11 Pont l'Abbé 10 17 4 2 11 24 44 -20
12 Stella Maris 9 18 3 3 12 27 43 -16



Matches en retard

 

Carhaix 1-2 Lamballe
Pont l'Abbé 1-2 Gourin

 

19ème Journée

 

Pont l'Abbé 3-0 Lamballe
Phalange d'Arvor 3-2 Gâs de Morlaix
Saint-Brieuc 4-2 Stade Lesnevien
Carhaix 1-1 Saint-Thivisiau
Stella Maris 0-1 Penmarc'h
ES Kreisker 3-6 Gourin

 

1 Carhaix 29 19 14 1 4 58 22 36
2 Saint-Thivisiau 26 19 11 4 4 46 30 16
3 Stade Lesnevien 25 19 11 3 5 41 26 15
4 Gourin 23 19 11 1 7 53 49 4
5 Stade Briochin 22 19 10 2 7 46 39 7
6 Phalange d'Arvor 21 19 9 3 7 42 41 1
7 Penmarc'h 20 19 10 0 9 38 34 4
8 ES Kreisker 17 19 8 1 10 36 40 -4
9 Pont l'Abbé 12 19 5 2 12 28 46 -18
10 Lamballe 12 19 5 2 12 26 44 -18
11 Gâs de Morlaix 12 19 5 2 12 28 54 -26
12 Stella Maris 9 19 3 3 13 27 44 -17



20ème Journée

 

Lamballe 2-1 Penmarc'h
Saint-Thivisiau 5-0 Gâs de Morlaix
Gourin 0-4 Stade Lesnevien
Stade Briochin 1-2 Phalange d'Arvor
ES Kreisker 1-2 Pont l'Abbé
Stella Maris 0-3 Carhaix

 

1 Carhaix 31 20 15 1 4 61 22 39
2 Saint-Thivisiau 28 20 12 4 4 51 30 21
3 Stade Lesnevien 27 20 12 3 5 45 26 19
4 Phalange d'Arvor 23 20 10 3 7 44 42 2
5 Gourin 23 20 11 1 8 53 53 0
6 Stade Briochin 22 20 10 2 8 47 41 6
7 Penmarc'h 20 20 10 0 10 39 36 3
8 ES Kreisker 17 20 8 1 11 37 42 -5
9 Pont l'Abbé 14 20 6 2 12 30 47 -17
10 Lamballe 14 20 6 2 12 28 45 -17
11 Gâs de Morlaix 12 20 5 2 13 28 59 -31
12 Stella Maris 9 20 3 3 14 27 47 -20



21ème Journée

 

Lamballe 3-1 Saint-Thivisiau
Gâs de Morlaix 1-1 Pont l'Abbé
Stade Lesnevien 4-3 Stella Maris
Penmarc'h 3-1 Carhaix
Phalange d'Arvor 5-0 ES Kreisker
Stade Briochin 2-1 Gourin

 

1 Carhaix 31 21 15 1 5 62 25 37
2 Stade Lesnevien 29 21 13 3 5 49 29 20
3 Saint-Thivisiau 28 21 12 4 5 52 33 19
4 Phalange d'Arvor 25 21 11 3 7 49 42 7
5 Stade Briochin 24 21 11 2 8 49 42 7
6 Gourin 23 21 11 1 9 54 55 -1
7 Penmarc'h 22 21 11 0 10 42 37 5
8 ES Kreisker 17 21 8 1 12 37 47 -10
9 Lamballe 16 21 7 2 12 31 46 -15
10 Pont l'Abbé 15 21 6 3 12 31 48 -17
11 Gâs de Morlaix 13 21 5 3 13 29 60 -31
12 Stella Maris 9 21 3 3 15 30 51 -21



22ème Journée

 

Stella Maris 2-3 Lamballe
Gâs de Morlaix 0-5 Penmarc'h
Carhaix 0-0 Stade Lesnevien
Gourin 2-1 Phalange d'Arvor
Pont l'Abbé 4-1 Stade Briochin
Saint-Thivisiau 2-0 ES Kreisker

 

1 Carhaix 32 22 15 2 5 62 25 37
2 Saint-Thivisiau 30 22 13 4 5 54 33 21
3 Stade Lesnevien 30 22 13 4 5 49 29 20
4 Phalange d'Arvor 25 22 11 3 8 50 44 6
5 Gourin 25 22 12 1 9 56 56 0
6 Penmarc'h 24 22 12 0 10 47 37 10
7 Stade Briochin 24 22 11 2 9 50 46 4
8 Lamballe 18 22 8 2 12 34 48 -14
9 ES Kreisker 17 22 8 1 13 37 49 -12
10 Pont l'Abbé 17 22 7 3 12 35 49 -14
11 Gâs de Morlaix 13 22 5 3 14 29 65 -36
12 Stella Maris 9 22 3 3 16 32 54 -22