Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Chalindrey 5-1 Saint-Dizier "b"
Manois 1-2 Brienne
Arcis 3-1 USM Romilly "b"
Vaudoise 0-1 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Nogent 2-1 Les Grès
Saint-Mesmin 3-3 Eurville
Bologne 3-1 Saint-André

 

1 Chalindrey 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
2 Arcis 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Bologne 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 Brienne 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Nogent 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Neuilly-l'Evêque 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Eurville 2 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
8 Saint-Mesmin 2 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
9 Les Grès 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Manois 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Vaudoise 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 Saint-André 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
13 USM Romilly "b" 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
14 Saint-Dizier "b" 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4



2ème Journée

 

USM Romilly "b" 1-0 Bologne
Neuilly-l'Evêque 3-3 Nogent
Saint-Dizier "b" 3-0 Saint-Mesmin
Les Grès 8-3 Manois
Saint-André 0-1 Arcis
Eurville 0-0 Vaudoise
Brienne remis Chalindrey

 

1 Arcis 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Nogent 5 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
3 Neuilly-l'Evêque 5 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
4 Les Grès 4 2 1 0 1 9 5 4
5 Bologne 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
6 Eurville 4 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
7 Saint-Dizier "b" 4 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
8 USM Romilly "b" 4 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
9 Chalindrey 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
10 Brienne 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
11 Vaudoise 3 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
12 Saint-Mesmin 3 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
13 Saint-André 2 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
14 Manois 2 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6



3ème Journée

 

Chalindrey 2-1 Eurville
Manois 0-0 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Arcis 1-1 Saint-Dizier "b"
Vaudoise 2-0 Bologne
Brienne 0-0 USM Romilly "b"
Nogent 6-0 Saint-André
Saint-Mesmin 1-1 Les Grès

 

1 Nogent 8 3 2 1 0 11 4 7
2 Arcis 8 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
3 Neuilly-l'Evêque 7 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
4 Chalindrey 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
5 Les Grès 6 3 1 1 1 10 6 4
6 Vaudoise 6 3 1 1 1 2 1 1
7 Saint-Dizier "b" 6 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
8 USM Romilly "b" 6 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
9 Brienne 5 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
10 Eurville 5 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1
11 Bologne 5 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
12 Saint-Mesmin 5 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
13 Manois 4 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6
14 Saint-André 3 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9



4ème Journée

 

USM Romilly "b" 1-0 Vaudoise
Neuilly-L'Evêque 1-2 Brienne
Saint-Dizier "b" 0-0 Nogent
Les Grès 3-3 Chalindrey
Saint-André 2-0 Manois
Bologne 0-0 Saint-Mesmin
Eurville 1-1 Arcis

 

1 Nogent 10 4 2 2 0 11 4 7
2 Arcis 10 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
3 USM Romilly "b" 9 4 2 1 1 3 3 0
4 Chalindrey 8 3 2 1 0 10 5 5
5 Les Grès 8 4 1 2 1 13 9 4
6 Brienne 8 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
7 Neuilly-l'Evêque 8 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
8 Saint-Dizier "b" 8 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
9 Vaudoise 7 4 1 1 2 2 2 0
10 Eurville 7 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1
11 Bologne 7 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
12 Saint-Mesmin 7 4 0 3 1 4 7 -3
13 Saint-André 6 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7
14 Manois 5 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8



5ème Journée

 

Chalindrey 2-0 Saint-André
Manois 3-1 Arcis
Vaudoise 2-0 Saint-Dizier "b"
Brienne 3-0 Les Grès
Nogent 1-0 Eurville
Saint-Mesmin 1-5 USM Romilly "b"
Bologne 3-0 Neuilly-l'Evêque

 

1 Nogent 13 5 3 2 0 12 4 8
2 USM Romilly "b" 12 5 3 1 1 8 4 4
3 Chalindrey 11 4 3 1 0 12 5 7
4 Brienne 11 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
5 Arcis 11 5 2 2 1 7 6 1
6 Bologne 10 5 2 1 2 6 4 2
7 Vaudoise 10 5 2 1 2 4 2 2
8 Les Grès 9 5 1 2 2 13 12 1
9 Neuilly-l'Evêque 9 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
10 Saint-Dizier "b" 9 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
11 Eurville 8 5 0 3 2 5 7 -2
12 Manois 8 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6
13 Saint-Mesmin 8 5 0 3 2 5 12 -7
14 Saint-André 7 5 1 0 4 3 12 -9



6ème Journée

 

USM Romilly "b" 1-2 Nogent
Arcis 4-0 Saint-Mesmin
Neuilly-l'Evêque 0-1 Chalindrey
Saint-Dizier "b" 0-0 Brienne
Les Grès 1-5 Bologne
Saint-André 0-10 Vaudoise
Eurville 1-0 Manois

 

1 Nogent 16 6 4 2 0 14 5 9
2 Chalindrey 14 5 4 1 0 13 5 8
3 Arcis 14 6 3 2 1 11 6 5
4 Vaudoise 13 6 3 1 2 14 2 12
5 Bologne 13 6 3 1 2 11 5 6
6 Brienne 13 5 3 2 0 7 2 5
7 USM Romilly "b" 13 6 3 1 2 9 6 3
8 Eurville 11 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
9 Saint-Dizier "b" 11 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3
10 Les Grès 10 6 1 2 3 14 17 -3
11 Neuilly-l'Evêque 10 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4
12 Manois 9 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7
13 Saint-Mesmin 9 6 0 3 3 5 16 -11
14 Saint-André 8 6 1 0 5 3 22 -19



7ème Journée

 

Chalindrey 3-2 USM Romilly "b"
Manois 3-2 Saint-Dizier "b"
Neuilly-l'Evêque 0-1 Les Grès
Vaudoise 2-0 Arcis
Brienne 0-2 Nogent
Saint-Mesmin 3-1 Saint-André
Bologne 3-2 Eurville

 

1 Nogent 19 7 5 2 0 16 5 11
2 Chalindrey 17 6 5 1 0 16 7 9
3 Vaudoise 16 7 4 1 2 16 2 14
4 Bologne 16 7 4 1 2 14 7 7
5 Arcis 15 7 3 2 2 11 8 3
6 Brienne 14 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
7 USM Romilly "b" 14 7 3 1 3 11 9 2
8 Les Grès 13 7 2 2 3 15 17 -2
9 Eurville 12 7 1 3 3 8 10 -2
10 Saint-Dizier "b" 12 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4
11 Manois 12 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6
12 Saint-Mesmin 12 7 1 3 3 8 17 -9
13 Neuilly-l'Evêque 11 7 1 2 4 5 10 -5
14 Saint-André 9 7 1 0 6 4 25 -21



8ème Journée

 

USM Romilly "b" 3-1 Manois
Arcis 0-1 Chalindrey
Saint-Dizier "b" 3-1 Bologne
Les Grès 2-2 Vaudoise
Nogent 1-2 Saint-Mesmin
Saint-André 0-3 Brienne
Eurville 4-0 Neuilly-l'Evêque

 

1 Nogent 20 8 5 2 1 17 7 10
2 Chalindrey 20 7 6 1 0 17 7 10
3 Vaudoise 18 8 4 2 2 18 4 14
4 Brienne 17 7 4 2 1 10 4 6
5 Bologne 17 8 4 1 3 15 10 5
6 USM Romilly "b" 17 8 4 1 3 14 10 4
7 Arcis 16 8 3 2 3 11 9 2
8 Eurville 15 8 2 3 3 12 10 2
9 Les Grès 15 8 2 3 3 17 19 -2
10 Saint-Dizier "b" 15 8 2 3 3 10 12 -2
11 Saint-Mesmin 15 8 2 3 3 10 18 -8
12 Manois 13 8 2 1 5 11 19 -8
13 Neuilly-l'Evêque 12 8 1 2 5 5 14 -9
14 Saint-André 10 8 1 0 7 4 28 -24



9ème Journée

 

Chalindrey 3-2 Manois
Saint-Dizier "b" 0-1 Eurville
Les Grès 1-4 Arcis
Nogent 2-1 Vaudoise
Saint-Mesmin 2-3 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Saint-André 1-1 USM Romilly "b"
Bologne 1-1 Brienne

 

1 Chalindrey 23 8 7 1 0 20 9 11
2 Nogent 23 9 6 2 1 19 8 11
3 Vaudoise 19 9 4 2 3 19 6 13
4 Brienne 19 8 4 3 1 11 5 6
5 Bologne 19 9 4 2 3 16 11 5
6 Arcis 19 9 4 2 3 15 10 5
7 USM Romilly "b" 19 9 4 2 3 15 11 4
8 Eurville 18 9 3 3 3 13 10 3
9 Saint-Dizier "b" 16 9 2 3 4 10 13 -3
10 Les Grès 16 9 2 3 4 18 23 -5
11 Saint-Mesmin 16 9 2 3 4 12 21 -9
12 Neuilly-l'Evêque 15 9 2 2 5 8 16 -8
13 Manois 14 9 2 1 6 13 22 -9
14 Saint-André 12 9 1 1 7 5 29 -24



10ème Journée

 

USM Romilly "b" 1-0 Saint-Dizier "b"
Manois 0-2 Bologne
Arcis 1-0 Nogent
Neuilly-l'Evêque 2-1 Saint-André
Vaudoise 2-4 Chalindrey
Brienne 0-1 Saint-Mesmin
Eurville 2-1 Les Grès

 

1 Chalindrey 26 9 8 1 0 24 11 13
2 Nogent 24 10 6 2 2 19 9 10
3 Bologne 22 10 5 2 3 18 11 7
4 Arcis 22 10 5 2 3 16 10 6
5 USM Romilly "b" 22 10 5 2 3 16 11 5
6 Eurville 21 10 4 3 3 15 11 4
7 Vaudoise 20 10 4 2 4 21 10 11
8 Brienne 20 9 4 3 2 11 6 5
9 Saint-Mesmin 19 10 3 3 4 13 21 -8
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 18 10 3 2 5 10 17 -7
11 Saint-Dizier "b" 17 10 2 3 5 10 14 -4
12 Les Grès 17 10 2 3 5 19 25 -6
13 Manois 15 10 2 1 7 13 24 -11
14 Saint-André 13 10 1 1 8 6 31 -25



11ème Journée

 

Arcis 2-0 Brienne
Vaudoise 0-1 Manois
Saint-Dizier "b" 0-0 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Nogent 5-1 Bologne
Saint-Mesmin 2-3 Chalindrey
Saint-André 1-3 Les Grès
Eurville 1-5 USM Romilly "b"

 

1 Chalindrey 29 10 9 1 0 27 13 14
2 Nogent 27 11 7 2 2 24 10 14
3 USM Romilly "b" 25 11 6 2 3 21 12 9
4 Arcis 25 11 6 2 3 18 10 8
5 Bologne 23 11 5 2 4 19 16 3
6 Eurville 22 11 4 3 4 16 16 0
7 Vaudoise 21 11 4 2 5 21 11 10
8 Brienne 21 10 4 3 3 11 8 3
9 Les Grès 20 11 3 3 5 22 26 -4
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 20 11 3 3 5 10 17 -7
11 Saint-Mesmin 20 11 3 3 5 15 24 -9
12 Saint-Dizier "b" 19 11 2 4 5 10 14 -4
13 Manois 18 11 3 1 7 14 24 -10
14 Saint-André 14 11 1 1 9 7 34 -27



12ème Journée

 

Chalindrey 1-1 Nogent
Neuilly-l'Evêque 2-4 USM Romilly "b"
Brienne 4-2 Vaudoise
Les Grès 5-3 Saint-Dizier "b"
Saint-André 0-3 Eurville
Bologne 0-1 Arcis
Manois remis Saint-Mesmin

 

1 Chalindrey 31 11 9 2 0 28 14 14
2 Nogent 29 12 7 3 2 25 11 14
3 USM Romilly "b" 28 12 7 2 3 25 14 11
4 Arcis 28 12 7 2 3 19 10 9
5 Eurville 25 12 5 3 4 19 16 3
6 Brienne 24 11 5 3 3 15 10 5
7 Bologne 24 12 5 2 5 19 17 2
8 Les Grès 23 12 4 3 5 27 29 -2
9 Vaudoise 22 12 4 2 6 23 15 8
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 21 12 3 3 6 12 21 -9
11 Saint-Dizier "b" 20 12 2 4 6 13 19 -6
12 Saint-Mesmin 20 11 3 3 5 15 24 -9
13 Manois 18 11 3 1 7 14 24 -10
14 Saint-André 15 12 1 1 10 7 37 -30



13ème Journée

 

Vaudoise 1-0 Saint-Mesmin
Bologne 3-2 Chalindrey

 

1 Chalindrey 32 12 9 2 1 30 17 13
2 Nogent 29 12 7 3 2 25 11 14
3 USM Romilly "b" 28 12 7 2 3 25 14 11
4 Arcis 28 12 7 2 3 19 10 9
5 Bologne 27 13 6 2 5 22 19 3
6 Vaudoise 25 13 5 2 6 24 15 9
7 Eurville 25 12 5 3 4 19 16 3
8 Brienne 24 11 5 3 3 15 10 5
9 Les Grès 23 12 4 3 5 27 29 -2
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 21 12 3 3 6 12 21 -9
11 Saint-Mesmin 21 12 3 3 6 15 25 -10
12 Saint-Dizier "b" 20 12 2 4 6 13 19 -6
13 Manois 18 11 3 1 7 14 24 -10
14 Saint-André 15 12 1 1 10 7 37 -30



14ème Journée

 

Vaudoise 2-2 USM Romilly "b"
Brienne 1-1 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Nogent 0-0 Saint-Dizier "b"
Manois 6-2 Saint-André
Saint-Mesmin 1-2 Bologne
Arcis 1-2 Eurville
Chalindrey remis Les Grès

 

1 Chalindrey 32 12 9 2 1 30 17 13
2 Nogent 31 13 7 4 2 25 11 14
3 USM Romilly "b" 30 13 7 3 3 27 16 11
4 Bologne 30 14 7 2 5 24 20 4
5 Arcis 29 13 7 2 4 20 12 8
6 Eurville 28 13 6 3 4 21 17 4
7 Vaudoise 27 14 5 3 6 26 17 9
8 Brienne 26 12 5 4 3 16 11 5
9 Les Grès 23 12 4 3 5 27 29 -2
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 23 13 3 4 6 13 22 -9
11 Saint-Dizier "b" 22 13 2 5 6 13 19 -6
12 Saint-Mesmin 22 13 3 3 7 16 27 -11
13 Manois 21 12 4 1 7 20 26 -6
14 Saint-André 16 13 1 1 11 9 43 -34



15ème Journée

 

Arcis 2-1 Manois
Saint-Dizier "b" 0-3 Vaudoise
Les Grès 2-2 Brienne
Eurville 2-0 Nogent
USM Romilly "b" 1-0 Saint-Mesmin
Saint-André remis Chalindrey
Neuilly-l'Evêque remis Bologne

 

1 USM Romilly "b" 33 14 8 3 3 28 16 12
2 Chalindrey 32 12 9 2 1 30 17 13
3 Nogent 32 14 7 4 3 25 13 12
4 Arcis 32 14 8 2 4 22 13 9
5 Eurville 31 14 7 3 4 23 17 6
6 Vaudoise 30 15 6 3 6 29 17 12
7 Bologne 30 14 7 2 5 24 20 4
8 Brienne 28 13 5 5 3 18 13 5
9 Les Grès 25 13 4 4 5 29 31 -2
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 23 13 3 4 6 13 22 -9
11 Saint-Dizier "b" 23 14 2 5 7 13 22 -9
12 Saint-Mesmin 23 14 3 3 8 16 28 -12
13 Manois 22 13 4 1 8 21 28 -7
14 Saint-André 16 13 1 1 11 9 43 -34



16ème Journée

 

Nogent 2-1 USM Romilly "b"
Chalindrey 2-2 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Brienne 1-0 Saint-Dizier "b"
Bologne 0-0 Les Grès
Manois 4-4 Eurville
Saint-Mesmin remis Arcis
Vaudoise remis Saint-André

 

1 Nogent 35 15 8 4 3 27 14 13
2 Chalindrey 34 13 9 3 1 32 19 13
3 USM Romilly "b" 34 15 8 3 4 29 18 11
4 Eurville 33 15 7 4 4 27 21 6
5 Arcis 32 14 8 2 4 22 13 9
6 Bologne 32 15 7 3 5 24 20 4
7 Brienne 31 14 6 5 3 19 13 6
8 Vaudoise 30 15 6 3 6 29 17 12
9 Les Grès 27 14 4 5 5 29 31 -2
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 25 14 3 5 6 15 24 -9
11 Manois 24 14 4 2 8 25 32 -7
12 Saint-Dizier "b" 24 15 2 5 8 13 23 -10
13 Saint-Mesmin 23 14 3 3 8 16 28 -12
14 Saint-André 16 13 1 1 11 9 43 -34



Matches en retard

 

Saint-Dizier "b" 5-1 Manois
Les Grès 0-2 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Arcis 0-4 Vaudoise
Nogent 1-2 Brienne

 

1 Nogent 36 16 8 4 4 28 16 12
2 Chalindrey 34 13 9 3 1 32 19 13
3 USM Romilly "b" 34 15 8 3 4 29 18 11
4 Brienne 34 15 7 5 3 21 14 7
5 Vaudoise 33 16 7 3 6 31 17 14
6 Arcis 33 15 8 2 5 22 15 7
7 Eurville 33 15 7 4 4 27 21 6
8 Bologne 32 15 7 3 5 24 20 4
9 Les Grès 28 15 4 5 6 29 33 -4
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 28 15 4 5 6 17 24 -7
11 Saint-Dizier "b" 27 16 3 5 8 18 26 -8
12 Manois 25 15 4 2 9 26 37 -11
13 Saint-Mesmin 23 14 3 3 8 16 28 -12
14 Saint-André 16 13 1 1 11 9 43 -34



17ème Journée

 

Saint-Dizier "b" 1-0 Chalindrey
Brienne 2-3 Manois
USM Romilly "b" 1-0 Arcis
Neuilly-l'Evêque 0-0 Vaudoise
Les Grès 2-0 Nogent
Eurville 4-0 Saint-Mesmin
Saint-André remis Bologne

 

1 USM Romilly "b" 37 16 9 3 4 30 18 12
2 Nogent 37 17 8 4 5 28 18 10
3 Eurville 36 16 8 4 4 31 21 10
4 Vaudoise 35 17 7 4 6 31 17 14
5 Chalindrey 35 14 9 3 2 32 20 12
6 Brienne 35 16 7 5 4 23 17 6
7 Arcis 34 16 8 2 6 22 16 6
8 Bologne 32 15 7 3 5 24 20 4
9 Les Grès 31 16 5 5 6 31 33 -2
10 Saint-Dizier "b" 30 17 4 5 8 19 26 -7
11 Neuilly-l'Evêque 30 16 4 6 6 17 24 -7
12 Manois 28 16 5 2 9 29 39 -10
13 Saint-Mesmin 24 15 3 3 9 16 32 -16
14 Saint-André 16 13 1 1 11 9 43 -34



18ème Journée

 

Bologne 4-2 USM Romilly "b"
Nogent 2-0 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Saint-Mesmin 1-1 Saint-Dizier "b"
Chalindrey 1-2 Brienne
Manois 1-3 Les Grès
Arcis 2-3 Saint-André
Vaudoise 3-0 Eurville

 

1 Nogent 40 18 9 4 5 30 18 12
2 Vaudoise 38 18 8 4 6 34 17 17
3 USM Romilly "b" 38 17 9 3 5 32 22 10
4 Brienne 38 17 8 5 4 25 18 7
5 Eurville 37 17 8 4 5 31 24 7
6 Chalindrey 36 15 9 3 3 33 22 11
7 Bologne 35 16 8 3 5 28 22 6
8 Arcis 35 17 8 2 7 24 19 5
9 Les Grès 34 17 6 5 6 34 34 0
10 Saint-Dizier "b" 32 18 4 6 8 20 27 -7
11 Neuilly-l'Evêque 31 17 4 6 7 17 26 -9
12 Manois 29 17 5 2 10 30 42 -12
13 Saint-Mesmin 26 16 3 4 9 17 33 -16
14 Saint-André 19 14 2 1 11 12 45 -33



19ème Journée

 

Eurville 2-1 Chalindrey
Neuilly-l'Evêque 3-2 Manois
Saint-Dizier "b" 3-0 Arcis
Bologne 1-1 Vaudoise
USM Romilly "b" 0-1 Brienne
Saint-André 0-2 Nogent
Les Grès 2-1 Saint-Mesmin

 

1 Nogent 43 19 10 4 5 32 18 14
2 Brienne 41 18 9 5 4 26 18 8
3 Vaudoise 40 19 8 5 6 35 18 17
4 Eurville 40 18 9 4 5 33 25 8
5 USM Romilly "b" 39 18 9 3 6 32 23 9
6 Chalindrey 37 16 9 3 4 34 24 10
7 Bologne 37 17 8 4 5 29 23 6
8 Les Grès 37 18 7 5 6 36 35 1
9 Arcis 36 18 8 2 8 24 22 2
10 Saint-Dizier "b" 35 19 5 6 8 23 27 -4
11 Neuilly-l'Evêque 34 18 5 6 7 20 28 -8
12 Manois 30 18 5 2 11 32 45 -13
13 Saint-Mesmin 27 17 3 4 10 18 35 -17
14 Saint-André 20 15 2 1 12 12 47 -35



Matches en retard

 

Manois 4-1 Saint-Mesmin
Neuilly-L'Evêque 3-1 Arcis
Eurville 0-1 Brienne
Saint-André 1-1 Chalindrey

 

1 Brienne 44 19 10 5 4 27 18 9
2 Nogent 43 19 10 4 5 32 18 14
3 Eurville 41 19 9 4 6 33 26 7
4 Vaudoise 40 19 8 5 6 35 18 17
5 Chalindrey 39 17 9 4 4 35 25 10
6 USM Romilly "b" 39 18 9 3 6 32 23 9
7 Bologne 37 17 8 4 5 29 23 6
8 Les Grès 37 18 7 5 6 36 35 1
9 Arcis 37 19 8 2 9 25 25 0
10 Neuilly-l'Evêque 37 19 6 6 7 23 29 -6
11 Saint-Dizier "b" 35 19 5 6 8 23 27 -4
12 Manois 33 19 6 2 11 36 46 -10
13 Saint-Mesmin 28 18 3 4 11 19 39 -20
14 Saint-André 22 16 2 2 12 13 48 -35



20ème Journée

 

Manois 1-0 Chalindrey
Arcis 2-0 Les Grès
Vaudoise 1-1 Nogent
Neuilly-l'Evêque 2-1 Saint-Mesmin
Brienne 3-1 Bologne
Eurville remis Saint-Dizier "b"
USM Romilly "b" remis Saint-André

 

1 Brienne 47 20 11 5 4 30 19 11
2 Nogent 45 20 10 5 5 33 19 14
3 Vaudoise 42 20 8 6 6 36 19 17
4 Eurville 41 19 9 4 6 33 26 7
5 Chalindrey 40 18 9 4 5 35 26 9
6 Arcis 40 20 9 2 9 27 25 2
7 Neuilly-l'Evêque 40 20 7 6 7 25 30 -5
8 USM Romilly "b" 39 18 9 3 6 32 23 9
9 Bologne 38 18 8 4 6 30 26 4
10 Les Grès 38 19 7 5 7 36 37 -1
11 Manois 36 20 7 2 11 37 46 -9
12 Saint-Dizier "b" 35 19 5 6 8 23 27 -4
13 Saint-Mesmin 29 19 3 4 12 20 41 -21
14 Saint-André 22 16 2 2 12 13 48 -35



21ème Journée

 

Saint-Dizier "b" 3-0 USM Romilly "b"
Bologne 0-0 Manois
Nogent 1-4 Arcis
Saint-André 1-2 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Chalindrey 3-2 Vaudoise
Saint-Mesmin 0-1 Brienne
Les Grès 3-0 Eurville

 

1 Brienne 50 21 12 5 4 31 19 12
2 Nogent 46 21 10 5 6 34 23 11
3 Vaudoise 43 21 8 6 7 36 22 14
4 Chalindrey 43 19 10 4 5 38 26 12
5 Arcis 43 21 10 2 9 31 26 5
6 Neuilly-l'Evêque 43 21 8 6 7 27 31 -4
7 Eurville 42 20 9 4 7 33 29 4
8 Les Grès 41 20 8 5 7 39 37 2
9 USM Romilly "b" 40 19 9 3 7 32 26 6
10 Bologne 40 19 8 5 6 30 26 4
11 Saint-Dizier "b" 38 20 6 6 8 26 27 -1
12 Manois 38 21 7 3 11 37 46 -9
13 Saint-Mesmin 30 20 3 4 13 20 42 -22
14 Saint-André 23 17 2 2 13 14 50 -36



22ème Journée

 

Brienne 2-1 Arcis
Manois 2-1 Vaudoise
Neuilly-l'Evêque 0-0 Saint-Dizier "b"
Bologne 2-0 Nogent
Chalindrey 4-2 Saint-Mesmin
Les Grès 8-2 Saint-André
USM Romilly "b" 0-2 Eurville

 

1 Brienne 53 22 13 5 4 33 20 13
2 Nogent 47 22 10 5 7 34 25 9
3 Chalindrey 46 20 11 4 5 42 28 14
4 Eurville 45 21 10 4 7 35 29 6
5 Neuilly-l'Evêque 45 22 8 7 7 27 31 -4
6 Vaudoise 44 22 8 6 8 37 24 13
7 Les Grès 44 21 9 5 7 47 39 8
8 Arcis 44 22 10 2 10 32 28 4
9 Bologne 43 20 9 5 6 32 26 6
10 USM Romilly "b" 41 20 9 3 8 32 28 4
11 Manois 41 22 8 3 11 39 47 -8
12 Saint-Dizier "b" 40 21 6 7 8 26 27 -1
13 Saint-Mesmin 31 21 3 4 14 22 46 -24
14 Saint-André 24 18 2 2 14 16 58 -42



Matches en retard

 

USM Romilly "b" 3-0 Les Grès
Saint-André 2-3 Bologne
Eurville 1-2 Saint-Dizier "b"

 

23ème Journée

 

Nogent 2-1 Chalindrey
Saint-Mesmin 2-1 Manois
USM Romilly "b" 0-3 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Vaudoise 2-0 Brienne
Saint-Dizier "b" 3-0 Les Grès
Eurville 4-0 Saint-André
Arcis 1-2 Bologne

 

1 Brienne 54 23 13 5 5 33 22 11
2 Nogent 50 23 11 5 7 36 26 10
3 Eurville 49 23 11 4 8 40 31 9
4 Bologne 49 22 11 5 6 37 29 8
5 Neuilly-l'Evêque 48 23 9 7 7 30 31 -1
6 Vaudoise 47 23 9 6 8 39 24 15
7 Chalindrey 47 21 11 4 6 43 30 13
8 Saint-Dizier "b" 46 23 8 7 8 31 28 3
9 Les Grès 46 23 9 5 9 47 45 2
10 USM Romilly "b" 45 22 10 3 9 35 31 4
11 Arcis 45 23 10 2 11 33 30 3
12 Manois 42 23 8 3 12 40 49 -9
13 Saint-Mesmin 34 22 4 4 14 24 47 -23
14 Saint-André 26 20 2 2 16 18 65 -47



24ème Journée

 

Les Grès 3-0 USM Romilly "b"
Arcis 4-2 Neuilly-l'Evêque
Saint-Mesmin 0-1 Vaudoise
Saint-André 4-3 Saint-Dizier "b"
Manois 5-0 Nogent
Chalindrey 1-2 Bologne
Brienne 3-0 Eurville

 

1 Brienne 57 24 14 5 5 36 22 14
2 Bologne 52 23 12 5 6 39 30 9
3 Nogent 51 24 11 5 8 36 31 5
4 Vaudoise 50 24 10 6 8 40 24 16
5 Eurville 50 24 11 4 9 40 34 6
6 Les Grès 49 24 10 5 9 50 45 5
7 Neuilly-l'Evêque 49 24 9 7 8 32 35 -3
8 Chalindrey 48 22 11 4 7 44 32 12
9 Arcis 48 24 11 2 11 37 32 5
10 Saint-Dizier "b" 47 24 8 7 9 34 32 2
11 USM Romilly "b" 46 23 10 3 10 35 34 1
12 Manois 45 24 9 3 12 45 49 -4
13 Saint-Mesmin 35 23 4 4 15 24 48 -24
14 Saint-André 29 21 3 2 16 22 68 -46



25ème Journée

 

Manois 0-2 USM Romilly "b"
Chalindrey 1-4 Arcis
Bologne 0-0 Saint-Dizier "b"
Saint-Mesmin 1-1 Nogent
Brienne 1-0 Saint-André
Neuilly-l'Evêque 2-2 Eurville
Vaudoise 2-1 Les Grès

 

1 Brienne 60 25 15 5 5 37 22 15
2 Bologne 54 24 12 6 6 39 30 9
3 Vaudoise 53 25 11 6 8 42 25 17
4 Nogent 53 25 11 6 8 37 32 5
5 Eurville 52 25 11 5 9 42 36 6
6 Arcis 51 25 12 2 11 41 33 8
7 Neuilly-l'Evêque 51 25 9 8 8 34 37 -3
8 Les Grès 50 25 10 5 10 51 47 4
9 Chalindrey 49 23 11 4 8 45 36 9
10 USM Romilly "b" 49 24 11 3 10 37 34 3
11 Saint-Dizier "b" 49 25 8 8 9 34 32 2
12 Manois 46 25 9 3 13 45 51 -6
13 Saint-Mesmin 37 24 4 5 15 25 49 -24
14 Saint-André 30 22 3 2 17 22 69 -47



Match en retard

 

Vaudoise 7-1 Saint-André

 

26ème Journée

 

Saint-Dizier "b" 4-0 Saint-André
Nogent 5-1 Manois
Chalindrey 3-1 Les Grès
Neuilly-l'Evêque 1-1 Bologne
Saint-Mesmin 0-2 Arcis

 

1 Brienne 60 25 15 5 5 37 22 15
2 Vaudoise 56 26 12 6 8 49 26 23
3 Nogent 56 26 12 6 8 42 33 9
4 Bologne 56 25 12 7 6 40 31 9
5 Arcis 54 26 13 2 11 43 33 10
6 Neuilly-l'Evêque 53 26 9 9 8 35 38 -3
7 Chalindrey 52 24 12 4 8 48 37 11
8 Eurville 52 25 11 5 9 42 36 6
9 Saint-Dizier "b" 52 26 9 8 9 38 32 6
10 Les Grès 51 26 10 5 11 52 50 2
11 USM Romilly "b" 49 24 11 3 10 37 34 3
12 Manois 47 26 9 3 14 46 56 -10
13 Saint-Mesmin 38 25 4 5 16 25 51 -26
14 Saint-André 32 24 3 2 19 23 80 -57



Matches en retard

 

USM Romilly "b" 2-0 Chalindrey
Saint-André 1-0 Saint-Mesmin
Eurville 0-0 Bologne
USM Romilly "b" 6-1 Saint-André
Brienne 0-0 Chalindrey

 

1 Brienne 62 26 15 6 5 37 22 15
2 Bologne 58 26 12 8 6 40 31 9
3 Vaudoise 56 26 12 6 8 49 26 23
4 Nogent 56 26 12 6 8 42 33 9
5 USM Romilly "b" 55 26 13 3 10 45 35 10
6 Chalindrey 55 26 12 5 9 48 39 9
7 Arcis 54 26 13 2 11 43 33 10
8 Eurville 54 26 11 6 9 42 36 6
9 Neuilly-l'Evêque 53 26 9 9 8 35 38 -3
10 Saint-Dizier "b" 52 26 9 8 9 38 32 6
11 Les Grès 51 26 10 5 11 52 50 2
12 Manois 47 26 9 3 14 46 56 -10
13 Saint-Mesmin 39 26 4 5 17 25 52 -27
14 Saint-André 36 26 4 2 20 25 86 -61