Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Gien 2-1 Fesches-le-Châtel
PS Besançon 1-2 Pithiviers
Auxerre "c" 0-0 Bourges
Roanne 2-0 Nevers
Baume-les-Dames 1-2 Dijon
Villefranche 3-1 Besançon "b"
Moulins 1-0 INF Vichy "b"

 

1 Villefranche 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Roanne 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 Pithiviers 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Dijon 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Gien 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Moulins 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Bourges 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Auxerre "c" 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Fesches-le-Châtel 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 PS Besançon 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Baume-les-Dames 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
12 INF Vichy "b" 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
13 Besançon "b" 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
14 Nevers 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2



2ème Journée

 

Pithiviers 2-1 Gien
Besançon "b" 0-2 INF Vichy
Dijon 2-2 Moulins
Nevers 0-0 Villefranche
Fesches 0-0 Auxerre "c"
Bourges 3-3 Baume-les-Dames
Roanne 4-1 PS Besançon

 

1 Roanne 4 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Pithiviers 4 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
3 Villefranche 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
4 Dijon 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
5 Moulins 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
6 INF Vichy "b" 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
7 Gien 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
8 Bourges 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
9 Auxerre "c" 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
10 Baume-les-Dames 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
11 Fesches-le-Châtel 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
12 Nevers 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
13 PS Besançon 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
14 Besançon "b" 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4



3ème Journée

 

Auxerre "c" 2-2 Pithiviers
Gien 1-3 Roanne
Moulins 2-1 Besançon "b"
Villefranche 0-1 Bourges
INF Vichy "b" 1-1 Dijon
Baume-les-Dames 2-0 Fesches-le-Châtel
PS Besançon 0-2 Nevers

 

1 Roanne 6 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Pithiviers 5 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
3 Moulins 5 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
4 Dijon 4 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
5 Bourges 4 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
6 Baume-les-Dames 3 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
7 Villefranche 3 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
8 INF Vichy "b" 3 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
9 Auxerre "c" 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0
10 Nevers 3 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
11 Gien 2 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
13 Besançon "b" 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
14 PS Besançon 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6



4ème Journée

 

PS Besançon 5-2 Gien
Pithiviers 2-2 Baume-les-Dames
Bourges 1-0 INF Vichy "b"
Roanne 2-2 Moulins
Fesches-le-Châtel 0-1 Villefranche
Dijon 0-2 Besançon "b"
Nevers 2-1 Auxerre "b"

 

1 Roanne 7 4 3 1 0 11 4 7
2 Pithiviers 6 4 2 2 0 8 6 2
3 Moulins 6 4 2 2 0 7 5 2
4 Bourges 6 4 2 2 0 5 3 2
5 Villefranche 5 4 2 1 1 4 2 2
6 Nevers 5 4 2 1 1 4 3 1
7 Baume-les-Dames 4 4 1 2 1 8 7 1
8 Dijon 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
9 INF Vichy "b" 3 4 1 1 2 3 3 0
10 Auxerre "c" 3 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1
11 PS Besançon 2 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3
12 Besançon "b" 2 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3
13 Gien 2 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5
14 Fesches-le-Châtel 1 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4

 

5ème Journée

 

INF Vichy "b" 2-1 Fesches-le-Châtel
Besançon "b" 1-0 Bourges
Gien 0-1 Nevers
Auxerre "c" 4-2 Roanne
Baume-les-Dames 2-1 PS Besançon
Villefranche 1-0 Dijon
Moulins 0-0 Pithiviers

 

1 Roanne 7 5 3 1 1 13 8 5
2 Villefranche 7 5 3 1 1 5 2 3
3 Pithiviers 7 5 2 3 0 8 6 2
4 Moulins 7 5 2 3 0 7 5 2
5 Nevers 7 5 3 1 1 5 3 2
6 Baume-les-Dames 6 5 2 2 1 10 8 2
7 Bourges 6 5 2 2 1 5 4 1
8 Auxerre "c" 5 5 1 3 1 7 6 1
9 INF Vichy "b" 5 5 2 1 2 5 4 1
10 Dijon 4 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
11 Besançon "b" 4 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2
12 PS Besançon 2 5 1 0 4 8 12 -4
13 Gien 2 5 1 0 4 6 12 -6
14 Fesches-le-Châtel 1 5 0 1 4 2 7 -5



6ème Journée

 

Roanne 2-1 Baume-les-Dames
Promo Besançon 3-0 Auxerre "c"
Gien 2-1 Villefranche
Bourges 4-0 Dijon
Fesches 0-0 Besançon "b"
Pithiviers 0-3 INF Vichy "b"
Nevers 4-1 Moulins

 

1 Nevers 9 6 4 1 1 9 4 5
2 Bourges 8 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
3 Baume-les-Dames 8 6 3 2 1 12 9 3
4 Roanne 7 6 3 1 2 14 10 4
5 INF Vichy "b" 7 6 3 1 2 8 4 4
6 Villefranche 7 6 3 1 2 6 4 2
7 Pithiviers 7 6 2 3 1 8 9 -1
8 Moulins 7 6 2 3 1 8 9 -1
9 Auxerre "c" 5 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2
10 Besançon "b" 5 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2
11 PS Besançon 4 6 2 0 4 11 12 -1
12 Gien 4 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5
13 Dijon 4 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6
14 Fesches-le-Châtel 2 6 0 2 4 2 7 -5



7ème Journée

 

INF Vichy "b" 3-3 Roanne
Besançon "b" 3-0 PS Besançon
Dijon 1-1 Fesches
Auxerre "c" 5-1 Gien
Baume-les-Dames 0-1 Nevers
Villefranche 3-2 Pithiviers
Moulins 1-1 Bourges

 

1 Nevers 11 7 5 1 1 10 4 6
2 Bourges 9 7 3 3 1 10 5 5
3 Villefranche 9 7 4 1 2 9 6 3
4 Roanne 8 7 3 2 2 17 13 4
5 INF Vichy "b" 8 7 3 2 2 11 7 4
6 Baume-les-Dames 8 7 3 2 2 12 10 2
7 Moulins 8 7 2 4 1 9 10 -1
8 Auxerre "c" 7 7 2 3 2 12 10 2
9 Besançon "b" 7 7 3 1 3 8 7 1
10 Pithiviers 7 7 2 3 2 10 12 -2
11 Dijon 5 7 1 3 3 6 12 -6
12 PS Besançon 4 7 2 0 5 11 15 -4
13 Gien 4 7 2 0 5 9 18 -9
14 Fesches-le-Châtel 3 7 0 3 4 3 8 -5



8ème Journée

 

Roanne 4-2 Villefranche
PS Besançon 1-0 INF Vichy "b"
Gien 1-3 Baume-les-Dames
Auxerre "c" 1-3 Moulins
Fesches-le-Châtel 2-1 Bourges
Pithiviers 2-2 Dijon
Nevers 2-1 Besançon "b"

 

1 Nevers 13 8 6 1 1 12 5 7
2 Roanne 10 8 4 2 2 21 15 6
3 Baume-les-Dames 10 8 4 2 2 15 11 4
4 Moulins 10 8 3 4 1 12 11 1
5 Bourges 9 8 3 3 2 11 7 4
6 Villefranche 9 8 4 1 3 11 10 1
7 INF Vichy "b" 8 8 3 2 3 11 8 3
8 Pithiviers 8 8 2 4 2 12 14 -2
9 Auxerre "c" 7 8 2 3 3 13 13 0
10 Besançon "b" 7 8 3 1 4 9 9 0
11 PS Besançon 6 8 3 0 5 12 15 -3
12 Dijon 6 8 1 4 3 8 14 -6
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 5 8 1 3 4 5 9 -4
14 Gien 4 8 2 0 6 10 21 -11



9ème Journée

 

INF Vichy "b" 4-0 Nevers
Besançon "b" 4-0 Gien
Dijon 2-2 Roanne
Bourges 4-0 Pithiviers
Baume-les-Dames 5-1 Auxerre "c"
Villefranche 3-1 PS Besançon
Moulins 2-2 Fesches-le-Châtel

 

1 Nevers 13 9 6 1 2 12 9 3
2 Baume-les-Dames 12 9 5 2 2 20 12 8
3 Bourges 11 9 4 3 2 15 7 8
4 Roanne 11 9 4 3 2 23 17 6
5 Villefranche 11 9 5 1 3 14 11 3
6 Moulins 11 9 3 5 1 14 13 1
7 INF Vichy "b" 10 9 4 2 3 15 8 7
8 Besançon "b" 9 9 4 1 4 13 9 4
9 Pithiviers 8 9 2 4 3 12 18 -6
10 Auxerre "c" 7 9 2 3 4 14 18 -4
11 Dijon 7 9 1 5 3 10 16 -6
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 6 9 1 4 4 7 11 -4
13 PS Besançon 6 9 3 0 6 13 18 -5
14 Gien 4 9 2 0 7 10 25 -15



10ème Journée

 

Roanne 1-0 Besançon "b"
PS Besançon 4-2 Dijon
Gien 0-0 INF Vichy "b"
Auxerre "c" 1-2 Villefranche
Baume-les-Dames 3-0 Moulins
Pithiviers 2-0 Fesches-le-Châtel
Nevers 0-0 Bourges

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 14 10 6 2 2 23 12 11
2 Nevers 14 10 6 2 2 12 9 3
3 Roanne 13 10 5 3 2 24 17 7
4 Villefranche 13 10 6 1 3 16 12 4
5 Bourges 12 10 4 4 2 15 7 8
6 INF Vichy "b" 11 10 4 3 3 15 8 7
7 Moulins 11 10 3 5 2 14 16 -2
8 Pithiviers 10 10 3 4 3 14 18 -4
9 Besançon "b" 9 10 4 1 5 13 10 3
10 PS Besançon 8 10 4 0 6 17 20 -3
11 Auxerre "c" 7 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5
12 Dijon 7 10 1 5 4 12 20 -8
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 6 10 1 4 5 7 13 -6
14 Gien 5 10 2 1 7 10 25 -15



11ème Journée

 

INF Vichy "b" 1-0 Auxerre "c"
Besançon "b" 3-0 Pithiviers
Dijon 1-1 Nevers
Bourges 2-2 Roanne
Fesches 3-0 PS Besançon
Villefranche 1-5 Baume-les-Dames
Moulins 1-0 Gien

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 16 11 7 2 2 28 13 15
2 Nevers 15 11 6 3 2 13 10 3
3 Roanne 14 11 5 4 2 26 19 7
4 Bourges 13 11 4 5 2 17 9 8
5 INF Vichy "b" 13 11 5 3 3 16 8 8
6 Villefranche 13 11 6 1 4 17 17 0
7 Moulins 13 11 4 5 2 15 16 -1
8 Besançon "b" 11 11 5 1 5 16 10 6
9 Pithiviers 10 11 3 4 4 14 21 -7
10 Fesches-le-Châtel 8 11 2 4 5 10 13 -3
11 PS Besançon 8 11 4 0 7 17 23 -6
12 Dijon 8 11 1 6 4 13 21 -8
13 Auxerre "c" 7 11 2 3 6 15 21 -6
14 Gien 5 11 2 1 8 10 26 -16



12ème Journée

 

Roanne 1-1 Fesches
PS Besançon 3-1 Bourges
Gien 0-2 Dijon
Auxerre "c" 0-0 Besançon "b"
Baume-les-Dames 3-2 INF Vichy "b"
Villefranche 2-0 Moulins
Nevers 1-2 Pithiviers

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 18 12 8 2 2 31 15 16
2 Roanne 15 12 5 5 2 27 20 7
3 Villefranche 15 12 7 1 4 19 17 2
4 Nevers 15 12 6 3 3 14 12 2
5 INF Vichy "b" 13 12 5 3 4 18 11 7
6 Bourges 13 12 4 5 3 18 12 6
7 Moulins 13 12 4 5 3 15 18 -3
8 Besançon "b" 12 12 5 2 5 16 10 6
9 Pithiviers 12 12 4 4 4 16 22 -6
10 PS Besançon 10 12 5 0 7 20 24 -4
11 Dijon 10 12 2 6 4 15 21 -6
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 9 12 2 5 5 11 14 -3
13 Auxerre "c" 8 12 2 4 6 15 21 -6
14 Gien 5 12 2 1 9 10 28 -18



13ème Journée

 

INF Vichy "b" 0-0 Villefranche
Besançon "b" 0-0 Baume-les-Dames
Dijon 1-0 Auxerre "c"
Bourges 1-1 Gien
Fesches-le-Châtel 1-0 Nevers
Pithiviers 2-3 Roanne
Moulins 1-2 PS Besançon

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 19 13 8 3 2 32 16 16
2 Roanne 17 13 6 5 2 30 22 8
3 Villefranche 16 13 7 2 4 19 17 2
4 Nevers 15 13 6 3 4 14 13 1
5 INF Vichy "b" 14 13 5 4 4 18 11 7
6 Bourges 14 13 4 6 3 19 13 6
7 Besançon "b" 13 13 5 3 5 17 11 6
8 Moulins 13 13 4 5 4 16 20 -4
9 PS Besançon 12 13 6 0 7 22 25 -3
10 Dijon 12 13 3 6 4 16 21 -5
11 Pithiviers 12 13 4 4 5 18 25 -7
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 11 13 3 5 5 12 14 -2
13 Auxerre "c" 8 13 2 4 7 15 22 -7
14 Gien 6 13 2 2 9 11 29 -18



14ème Journée

 

PS Besançon 0-0 Roanne
INF Vichy "b" 2-1 Besançon "b"
Moulins 1-1 Dijon
Baume-les-Dames 1-3 Bourges
Auxerre "c" 2-1 Fesches-le-Châtel
Gien 1-2 Pithiviers
Villefranche 6-1 Nevers

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 19 14 8 3 3 33 19 14
2 Roanne 18 14 6 6 2 30 22 8
3 Villefranche 18 14 8 2 4 25 18 7
4 Bourges 16 14 5 6 3 22 14 8
5 INF Vichy "b" 16 14 6 4 4 20 12 8
6 Nevers 15 14 6 3 5 15 19 -4
7 Moulins 14 14 4 6 4 17 21 -4
8 Pithiviers 14 14 5 4 5 20 26 -6
9 Besançon "b" 13 14 5 3 6 18 13 5
10 PS Besançon 13 14 6 1 7 22 25 -3
11 Dijon 13 14 3 7 4 17 22 -5
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 11 14 3 5 6 13 16 -3
13 Auxerre "c" 10 14 3 4 7 17 23 -6
14 Gien 6 14 2 2 10 12 31 -19



15ème Journée

 

Dijon 1-1 INF Vichy "b"
Nevers 1-1 PS Besançon
Roanne 5-1 Gien
Pithiviers 0-0 Auxerre "c"
Fesches-le-Châtel 0-1 Baume-les-Dames
Bourges 1-0 Villefranche
Besançon "b" 3-0 Moulins

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 21 15 9 3 3 34 19 15
2 Roanne 20 15 7 6 2 35 23 12
3 Bourges 18 15 6 6 3 23 14 9
4 Villefranche 18 15 8 2 5 25 19 6
5 INF Vichy "b" 17 15 6 5 4 21 13 8
6 Nevers 16 15 6 4 5 16 20 -4
7 Besançon "b" 15 15 6 3 6 21 13 8
8 Pithiviers 15 15 5 5 5 20 26 -6
9 PS Besançon 14 15 6 2 7 23 26 -3
10 Dijon 14 15 3 8 4 18 23 -5
11 Moulins 14 15 4 6 5 17 24 -7
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 11 15 3 5 7 13 17 -4
13 Auxerre "c" 11 15 3 5 7 17 23 -6
14 Gien 6 15 2 2 11 13 36 -23



16ème Journée

 

Moulins 0-0 Roanne
Gien 1-2 PS Besançon
Besançon "b" 2-2 Dijon
INF Vichy "b" 2-0 Bourges
Villefranche 5-0 Fesches-le-Châtel
Baume-les-Dames 0-0 Pithiviers
Auxerre "c" 2-0 Nevers

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 22 16 9 4 3 34 19 15
2 Roanne 21 16 7 7 2 35 23 12
3 Villefranche 20 16 9 2 5 29 19 10
4 INF Vichy "b" 19 16 7 5 4 23 13 10
5 Bourges 18 16 6 6 4 23 16 7
6 Besançon "b" 16 16 6 4 6 23 15 8
7 PS Besançon 16 16 7 2 7 25 27 -2
8 Pithiviers 16 16 5 6 5 20 26 -6
9 Nevers 16 16 6 4 6 16 22 -6
10 Dijon 15 16 3 9 4 20 25 -5
11 Moulins 15 16 4 7 5 17 24 -7
12 Auxerre "c" 13 16 4 5 7 19 23 -4
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 11 16 3 5 8 13 21 -8
14 Gien 6 16 2 2 12 14 38 -24



17ème Journée

 

Fesches-le-Châtel 1-4 INF Vichy "b"
Bourges 1-4 Besançon "b"
Nevers 2-2 Gien
Roanne 3-1 Auxerre "c"
PS Besançon 3-3 Baume-les-Dames
Dijon 1-1 Villefranche
Pithiviers 1-1 Moulins

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 23 17 9 5 3 36 21 15
2 Roanne 23 17 8 7 2 38 24 14
3 INF Vichy "b" 21 17 8 5 4 27 14 13
4 Villefranche 21 17 9 3 5 30 20 10
5 Besançon "b" 18 17 7 4 6 27 16 11
6 Bourges 18 17 6 6 5 24 20 4
7 PS Besançon 17 17 7 3 7 27 29 -2
8 Pithiviers 17 17 5 7 5 21 27 -6
9 Nevers 17 17 6 5 6 18 24 -6
10 Dijon 16 17 3 10 4 21 26 -5
11 Moulins 16 17 4 8 5 18 25 -7
12 Auxerre "c" 13 17 4 5 8 20 26 -6
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 11 17 3 5 9 14 25 -11
14 Gien 7 17 2 3 12 16 40 -24



18ème Journée

 

Baume-les-Dames 0-0 Roanne
Auxerre "c" 2-1 PS Besançon
Villefranche 6-0 Gien
Dijon 2-0 Bourges
Besançon "b" 0-0 Fesches-le-Châtel
INF Vichy "b" 2-0 Pithiviers
Moulins 3-1 Nevers

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 24 18 9 6 3 36 21 15
2 Roanne 24 18 8 8 2 38 24 14
3 Villefranche 23 18 10 3 5 36 20 16
4 INF Vichy "b" 23 18 9 5 4 29 14 15
5 Besançon "b" 19 18 7 5 6 27 16 11
6 Bourges 18 18 6 6 6 24 22 2
7 Dijon 18 18 4 10 4 23 26 -3
8 Moulins 18 18 5 8 5 21 26 -5
9 PS Besançon 17 18 7 3 8 28 31 -3
10 Pithiviers 17 18 5 7 6 21 29 -8
11 Nevers 17 18 6 5 7 19 27 -8
12 Auxerre "c" 15 18 5 5 8 22 27 -5
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 12 18 3 6 9 14 25 -11
14 Gien 7 18 2 3 13 16 46 -30



19ème Journée

 

Roanne 0-0 INF Vichy "b"
PS Besançon 0-1 Besançon "b"
Fesches-le-Châtel 1-1 Dijon
Gien 1-2 Auxerre "c"
Nevers 2-1 Baume-les-Dames
Pithiviers 1-1 Villefranche
Bourges 1-2 Moulins

 

1 Roanne 25 19 8 9 2 38 24 14
2 Villefranche 24 19 10 4 5 37 21 16
3 INF Vichy "b" 24 19 9 6 4 29 14 15
4 Baume-les-Dames 24 19 9 6 4 37 23 14
5 Besançon "b" 21 19 8 5 6 28 16 12
6 Moulins 20 19 6 8 5 23 27 -4
7 Dijon 19 19 4 11 4 24 27 -3
8 Nevers 19 19 7 5 7 21 28 -7
9 Bourges 18 19 6 6 7 25 24 1
10 Pithiviers 18 19 5 8 6 22 30 -8
11 Auxerre "c" 17 19 6 5 8 24 28 -4
12 PS Besançon 17 19 7 3 9 28 32 -4
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 13 19 3 7 9 15 26 -11
14 Gien 7 19 2 3 14 17 48 -31



20ème Journée

 

Villefranche 4-2 Roanne
INF Vichy "b" 3-1 PS Besançon
Baume-les-Dames 6-0 Gien
Moulins 3-2 Auxerre "c"
Bourges 0-1 Fesches-le-Châtel
Dijon 6-1 Pithiviers
Besançon "b" 1-0 Nevers

 

1 Baume-les-Dames 26 20 10 6 4 43 23 20
2 Villefranche 26 20 11 4 5 41 23 18
3 INF Vichy "b" 26 20 10 6 4 32 15 17
4 Roanne 25 20 8 9 3 40 28 12
5 Besançon "b" 23 20 9 5 6 29 16 13
6 Moulins 22 20 7 8 5 26 29 -3
7 Dijon 21 20 5 11 4 30 28 2
8 Nevers 19 20 7 5 8 21 29 -8
9 Bourges 18 20 6 6 8 25 25 0
10 Pithiviers 18 20 5 8 7 23 36 -13
11 Auxerre "c" 17 20 6 5 9 26 31 -5
12 PS Besançon 17 20 7 3 10 29 35 -6
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 15 20 4 7 9 16 26 -10
14 Gien 7 20 2 3 15 17 54 -37



21ème Journée

 

Nevers 1-1 INF Vichy "b"
Gien 1-1 Besançon "b"
Roanne 2-1 Dijon
Pithiviers 1-0 Bourges
Auxerre "c" 1-1 Baume-les-Dames
PS Besançon 0-2 Villefranche
Fesches-le-Châtel 1-1 Moulins

 

1 Villefranche 28 21 12 4 5 43 23 20
2 Baume-les-Dames 27 21 10 7 4 44 24 20
3 INF Vichy "b" 27 21 10 7 4 33 16 17
4 Roanne 27 21 9 9 3 42 29 13
5 Besançon "b" 24 21 9 6 6 30 17 13
6 Moulins 23 21 7 9 5 27 30 -3
7 Dijon 21 21 5 11 5 31 30 1
8 Nevers 20 21 7 6 8 22 30 -8
9 Pithiviers 20 21 6 8 7 24 36 -12
10 Bourges 18 21 6 6 9 25 26 -1
11 Auxerre "c" 18 21 6 6 9 27 32 -5
12 PS Besançon 17 21 7 3 11 29 37 -8
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 16 21 4 8 9 17 27 -10
14 Gien 8 21 2 4 15 18 55 -37



22ème Journée

 

Besançon "b" 1-1 Roanne
Dijon 3-2 PS Besançon
INF Vichy "b" 5-0 Gien
Villefranche 1-0 Auxerre "c"
Moulins 3-1 Baume-les-Dames
Fesches-le-Châtel 1-1 Pithiviers
Bourges 0-2 Nevers

 

1 Villefranche 30 22 13 4 5 44 23 21
2 INF Vichy "b" 29 22 11 7 4 38 16 22
3 Roanne 28 22 9 10 3 43 30 13
4 Baume-les-Dames 27 22 10 7 5 45 27 18
5 Besançon "b" 25 22 9 7 6 31 18 13
6 Moulins 25 22 8 9 5 30 31 -1
7 Dijon 23 22 6 11 5 34 32 2
8 Nevers 22 22 8 6 8 24 30 -6
9 Pithiviers 21 22 6 9 7 25 37 -12
10 Bourges 18 22 6 6 10 25 28 -3
11 Auxerre "c" 18 22 6 6 10 27 33 -6
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 17 22 4 9 9 18 28 -10
13 PS Besançon 17 22 7 3 12 31 40 -9
14 Gien 8 22 2 4 16 18 60 -42



23ème Journée

 

Auxerre "c" 0-2 INF Vichy "b"
Pithiviers 1-2 Besançon "b"
Nevers 3-3 Dijon
Roanne 1-0 Bourges
PS Besançon 1-1 Fesches-le-Châtel
Baume-les-Dames 1-2 Villefranche
Gien 0-2 Moulins

 

1 Villefranche 32 23 14 4 5 46 24 22
2 INF Vichy "b" 31 23 12 7 4 40 16 24
3 Roanne 30 23 10 10 3 44 30 14
4 Baume-les-Dames 27 23 10 7 6 46 29 17
5 Besançon "b" 27 23 10 7 6 33 19 14
6 Moulins 27 23 9 9 5 32 31 1
7 Dijon 24 23 6 12 5 37 35 2
8 Nevers 23 23 8 7 8 27 33 -6
9 Pithiviers 21 23 6 9 8 26 39 -13
10 Bourges 18 23 6 6 11 25 29 -4
11 Auxerre "c" 18 23 6 6 11 27 35 -8
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 18 23 4 10 9 19 29 -10
13 PS Besançon 18 23 7 4 12 32 41 -9
14 Gien 8 23 2 4 17 18 62 -44



24ème Journée

 

Fesches-le-Châtel 0-0 Roanne
Bourges 2-2 PS Besançon
Dijon 4-1 Gien
Besançon "b" 1-2 Auxerre "c"
INF Vichy "b" 4-0 Baume-les-Dames
Moulins 1-1 Villefranche
Pithiviers 0-3 Nevers

 

1 INF Vichy "b" 33 24 13 7 4 44 16 28
2 Villefranche 33 24 14 5 5 47 25 22
3 Roanne 31 24 10 11 3 44 30 14
4 Moulins 28 24 9 10 5 33 32 1
5 Besançon "b" 27 24 10 7 7 34 21 11
6 Baume-les-Dames 27 24 10 7 7 46 33 13
7 Dijon 26 24 7 12 5 41 36 5
8 Nevers 25 24 9 7 8 30 33 -3
9 Pithiviers 21 24 6 9 9 26 42 -16
10 Auxerre "c" 20 24 7 6 11 29 36 -7
11 Bourges 19 24 6 7 11 27 31 -4
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 19 24 4 11 9 19 29 -10
13 PS Besançon 19 24 7 5 12 34 43 -9
14 Gien 8 24 2 4 18 19 66 -47



25ème Journée

 

Villefranche 1-3 INF Vichy "b"
Baume-les-Dames 2-1 Besançon "b"
Auxerre "c" 3-1 Dijon
Gien 0-3 Bourges
Nevers 3-0 Fesches-le-Châtel
Roanne 3-0 Pithiviers
PS Besançon 2-2 Moulins

 

1 INF Vichy "b" 35 25 14 7 4 47 17 30
3 Villefranche 33 25 14 5 6 48 28 20
3 Roanne 33 25 11 11 3 47 30 17
4 Baume-les-Dames 29 25 11 7 7 48 34 14
5 Moulins 29 25 9 11 5 35 34 1
6 Besançon "b" 27 25 10 7 8 35 23 12
7 Nevers 27 25 10 7 8 33 33 0
8 Dijon 26 25 7 12 6 42 39 3
9 Auxerre "c" 22 25 8 6 11 32 37 -5
10 Bourges 21 25 7 7 11 30 31 -1
11 Pithiviers 21 25 6 9 10 26 45 -19
12 PS Besançon 20 25 7 6 12 36 45 -9
13 Fesches-le-Châtel 19 25 4 11 10 19 32 -13
14 Gien 8 25 2 4 19 19 69 -50



26ème Journée

 

Nevers 3-1 Roanne
Pithiviers 4-3 PS Besançon
Fesches-le-Châtel 2-0 Gien
Bourges 0-0 Auxerre "c"
Dijon 1-0 Baume-les-Dames
Besançon "b" 1-0 Villefranche
INF Vichy "b" 2-0 Moulins

 

1 INF Vichy "b" 37 26 15 7 4 49 17 32
2 Roanne 35 26 12 11 3 49 32 17
3 Villefranche 33 26 14 5 7 48 29 19
4 Besançon "b" 29 26 11 7 8 34 23 11
5 Nevers 29 26 11 7 8 36 34 2
6 Moulins 29 26 9 11 6 35 36 -1
7 Dijon 28 26 8 12 6 43 39 4
8 Baume-les-Dames 27 26 10 7 9 48 37 11
9 Auxerre "c" 23 26 8 7 11 32 37 -5
10 Pithiviers 23 26 7 9 10 30 48 -18
11 Bourges 22 26 7 8 11 30 31 -1
12 Fesches-le-Châtel 21 26 5 11 10 21 32 -11
13 PS Besançon 20 26 7 6 13 40 52 -12
14 Gien 8 26 2 4 20 19 71 -52