Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Beauvais 3-0 Cambrai
Roubaix 2-0 Soissons
Maubeuge 1-1 Tourcoing
Amiens "b" 0-0 Hénin
Flohimont 2-1 Espar
Breteuil 0-7 Meaux
Prémontré 0-3 Reims "b"

 

1 Meaux 2 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Beauvais 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Reims "b" 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Roubaix 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Flohimont 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Maubeuge 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Tourcoing 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Amiens "b" 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Hénin 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Espar 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Soissons 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
12 Cambrai 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
13 Prémontré 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
14 Breteuil 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7



2ème Journée

 

Cambrai 0-1 Roubaix
Beauvais 2-2 Maubeuge
Espar 3-1 Amiens "b"
Tourcoing 2-1 Prémontré
Soissons 3-3 Meaux
Hénin 2-0 Breteuil
Reims "b" 2-1 Flohimont

 

1 Reims "b" 4 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Roubaix 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
3 Meaux 3 2 1 1 0 10 3 7
4 Beauvais 3 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
5 Hénin 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
6 Tourcoing 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
7 Espar 2 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
8 Flohimont 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Maubeuge 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
10 Soissons 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
11 Amiens "b" 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
12 Prémontré 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
13 Cambrai 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
14 Breteuil 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9



3ème Journée

 

Maubeuge 1-0 Cambrai
Roubaix 0-0 Espar
Flohimont 1-1 Tourcoing
Breteuil 2-0 Soissons
Prémontré 2-0 Beauvais
Amiens "b" 1-2 Reims "b"
Meaux 2-1 Hénin

 

1 Reims "b" 6 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
2 Meaux 5 3 2 1 0 12 4 8
3 Roubaix 5 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
4 Tourcoing 4 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
5 Maubeuge 4 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
6 Beauvais 3 3 1 1 1 5 4 1
7 Espar 3 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
8 Hénin 3 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
9 Flohimont 3 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
10 Prémontré 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
11 Breteuil 2 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7
12 Amiens "b" 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
13 Soissons 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4
14 Cambrai 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5



4ème Journée

 

Cambrai 2-1 Flohimont
Maubeuge 8-0 Prémontré
Espar 1-3 Meaux
Tourcoing 3-3 Amiens "b"
Reims "b" 2-0 Roubaix
Beauvais 4-3 Breteuil
Hénin 6-0 Soissons

 

1 Reims "b" 8 4 4 0 0 9 2 7
2 Meaux 7 4 3 1 0 15 5 10
3 Maubeuge 6 4 2 2 0 12 3 9
4 Hénin 5 4 2 1 1 9 2 7
5 Beauvais 5 4 2 1 1 9 7 2
6 Tourcoing 5 4 1 3 0 7 6 1
7 Roubaix 5 4 2 1 1 3 2 1
8 Espar 3 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
9 Flohimont 3 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
10 Amiens "b" 2 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3
11 Cambrai 2 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4
12 Breteuil 2 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8
13 Prémontré 2 4 1 0 3 3 13 -10
14 Soissons 1 4 0 1 3 3 13 -10



5ème Journée

 

Meaux 2-2 Reims "b"
Breteuil 2-1 Tourcoing
Flohimont 1-0 Beauvais
Amiens "b" 5-1 Maubeuge
Soissons 2-2 Espar
Roubaix 0-0 Hénin
Prémontré 1-1 Cambrai

 

1 Reims "b" 9 5 4 1 0 11 4 7
2 Meaux 8 5 3 2 0 17 7 10
3 Hénin 6 5 2 2 1 9 2 7
4 Maubeuge 6 5 2 2 1 13 8 5
5 Roubaix 6 5 2 2 1 3 2 1
6 Beauvais 5 5 2 1 2 9 8 1
7 Tourcoing 5 5 1 3 1 8 8 0
8 Flohimont 5 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
9 Amiens "b" 4 5 1 2 2 10 9 1
10 Espar 4 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1
11 Breteuil 4 5 2 0 3 7 14 -7
12 Cambrai 3 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
13 Prémontré 3 5 1 1 3 4 14 -10
14 Soissons 2 5 0 2 3 5 15 -10



6ème Journée

 

Tourcoing 1-2 Meaux
Beauvais 2-2 Amiens "b"
Cambrai 2-1 Breteuil
Reims "b" 3-0 Soissons
Espar 1-1 Hénin
Prémontré 0-2 Roubaix
Maubeuge 1-0 Flohimont

 

1 Reims "b" 11 6 5 1 0 12 4 8
2 Meaux 10 6 4 2 0 19 8 11
3 Maubeuge 8 6 3 2 1 14 8 6
4 Roubaix 8 6 3 2 1 5 2 3
5 Hénin 7 6 2 3 1 10 3 7
6 Beauvais 6 6 2 2 2 11 10 1
7 Amiens "b" 5 6 1 3 2 12 11 1
8 Tourcoing 5 6 1 3 2 9 10 -1
9 Espar 5 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1
10 Flohimont 5 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1
11 Cambrai 5 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3
12 Breteuil 4 6 2 0 4 8 16 -8
13 Prémontré 3 6 1 1 4 4 16 -12
14 Soissons 2 6 0 2 4 5 16 -11



7ème Journée

 

Hénin 3-0 Reims "b"
Amiens "b" 2-1 Cambrai
Flohimont 1-1 Prémontré
Breteuil 1-1 Espar
Meaux 2-0 Beauvais
Soissons 1-0 Maubeuge
Roubaix 0-0 Tourcoing

 

1 Meaux 12 7 5 2 0 21 8 13
2 Reims "b" 11 7 5 1 1 12 7 5
3 Hénin 9 7 3 3 1 13 3 10
4 Roubaix 9 7 3 3 1 5 2 3
5 Maubeuge 8 7 3 2 2 14 9 5
6 Amiens "b" 7 7 2 3 2 14 12 2
7 Beauvais 6 7 2 2 3 11 12 -1
8 Tourcoing 6 7 1 4 2 9 10 -1
9 Espar 6 7 1 4 2 9 10 -1
10 Flohimont 6 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1
11 Cambrai 5 7 2 1 4 6 10 -4
12 Breteuil 5 7 2 1 4 9 17 -8
13 Soissons 4 7 1 2 4 6 16 -10
14 Prémontré 4 7 1 2 4 5 17 -12



8ème Journée

 

Prémontré 2-1 Amiens "b"
Maubeuge 1-1 Meaux
Beauvais 1-2 Roubaix
Flohimont 0-2 Breteuil
Reims "b" 0-1 Espar
Tourcoing 4-0 Hénin
Cambrai 5-2 Soissons

 

1 Meaux 13 8 5 3 0 22 9 13
2 Reims "b" 11 8 5 1 2 12 8 4
3 Roubaix 11 8 4 3 1 7 3 4
4 Hénin 9 8 3 3 2 13 7 6
5 Maubeuge 9 8 3 3 2 15 10 5
6 Tourcoing 8 8 2 4 2 13 10 3
7 Espar 8 8 2 4 2 10 10 0
8 Amiens "b" 7 8 2 3 3 15 14 1
9 Cambrai 7 8 3 1 4 11 12 -1
10 Breteuil 7 8 3 1 4 11 17 -6
11 Beauvais 6 8 2 2 4 12 14 -2
12 Flohimont 6 8 2 2 4 7 10 -3
13 Prémontré 6 8 2 2 4 7 18 -11
14 Soissons 4 8 1 2 5 8 21 -13



9ème Journée

 

Breteuil 2-6 Reims "b"
Hénin 3-1 Beauvais
Meaux 3-1 Cambrai
Amiens "b" 0-3 Flohimont
Roubaix 3-1 Maubeuge
Espar 4-0 Tourcoing
Soissons 0-3 Prémontré

 

1 Meaux 15 9 6 3 0 25 10 15
2 Reims "b" 13 9 6 1 2 18 10 8
3 Roubaix 13 9 5 3 1 10 4 6
4 Hénin 11 9 4 3 2 16 8 8
5 Espar 10 9 3 4 2 14 10 4
6 Maubeuge 9 9 3 3 3 16 13 3
7 Flohimont 8 9 3 2 4 10 10 0
8 Tourcoing 8 9 2 4 3 13 14 -1
9 Prémontré 8 9 3 2 4 10 18 -8
10 Amiens "b" 7 9 2 3 4 15 17 -2
11 Cambrai 7 9 3 1 5 12 15 -3
12 Breteuil 7 9 3 1 5 13 23 -10
13 Beauvais 6 9 2 2 5 13 17 -4
14 Soissons 4 9 1 2 6 8 24 -16



10ème Journée

 

Amiens "b" 3-2 Breteuil
Tourcoing 1-1 Reims "b"
Prémontré 2-3 Meaux
Beauvais 4-1 Soissons
Maubeuge 1-2 Hénin
Flohimont 2-0 Roubaix
Cambrai 1-3 Espar

 

1 Meaux 17 10 7 3 0 28 12 16
2 Reims "b" 14 10 6 2 2 19 11 8
3 Hénin 13 10 5 3 2 18 9 9
4 Roubaix 13 10 5 3 2 10 6 4
5 Espar 12 10 4 4 2 17 11 6
6 Flohimont 10 10 4 2 4 12 10 2
7 Maubeuge 9 10 3 3 4 17 15 2
8 Amiens "b" 9 10 3 3 4 18 19 -1
9 Tourcoing 9 10 2 5 3 14 15 -1
10 Beauvais 8 10 3 2 5 17 18 -1
11 Prémontré 8 10 3 2 5 12 21 -9
12 Cambrai 7 10 3 1 6 13 18 -5
13 Breteuil 7 10 3 1 6 15 26 -11
14 Soissons 4 10 1 2 7 9 28 -19



11ème Journée

 

Espar 4-0 Beauvais
Breteuil 0-0 Prémontré
Reims "b" 1-2 Maubeuge
Meaux 3-0 Flohimont
Roubaix 2-0 Amiens "b"
Hénin 1-1 Cambrai
Soissons 2-4 Tourcoing

 

1 Meaux 19 11 8 3 0 31 12 19
2 Roubaix 15 11 6 3 2 12 6 6
3 Espar 14 11 5 4 2 21 11 10
4 Hénin 14 11 5 4 2 19 10 9
5 Reims "b" 14 11 6 2 3 20 13 7
6 Maubeuge 11 11 4 3 4 19 16 3
7 Tourcoing 11 11 3 5 3 18 17 1
8 Flohimont 10 11 4 2 5 12 13 -1
9 Amiens "b" 9 11 3 3 5 18 21 -3
10 Prémontré 9 11 3 3 5 12 21 -9
11 Beauvais 8 11 3 2 6 17 22 -5
12 Cambrai 8 11 3 2 6 14 19 -5
13 Breteuil 8 11 3 2 6 15 26 -11
14 Soissons 4 11 1 2 8 11 32 -21



12ème Journée

 

Beauvais 2-0 Reims "b"
Amiens "b" 2-4 Meaux
Roubaix 2-0 Breteuil
Prémontré 1-2 Hénin
Cambrai 2-0 Tourcoing
Maubeuge remis Espar
Flohimont remis Soissons

 

1 Meaux 21 12 9 3 0 35 14 21
2 Roubaix 17 12 7 3 2 14 6 8
3 Hénin 16 12 6 4 2 21 11 10
4 Espar 14 11 5 4 2 21 11 10
5 Reims "b" 14 12 6 2 4 20 15 5
6 Maubeuge 11 11 4 3 4 19 16 3
7 Tourcoing 11 12 3 5 4 18 19 -1
8 Flohimont 10 11 4 2 5 12 13 -1
9 Beauvais 10 12 4 2 6 19 22 -3
10 Cambrai 10 12 4 2 6 16 19 -3
11 Amiens "b" 9 12 3 3 6 20 25 -5
12 Prémontré 9 12 3 3 6 13 23 -10
13 Breteuil 8 12 3 2 7 15 28 -13
14 Soissons 4 11 1 2 8 11 32 -21



13ème Journée

 

Reims "b" 2-0 Cambrai
Meaux 3-0 Roubaix
Breteuil 1-0 Maubeuge
Tourcoing 0-0 Beauvaix
Hénin 2-0 Flohimont
Soissons 0-6 Amiens "b"
Espar 3-2 Prémontré

 

1 Meaux 23 13 10 3 0 38 14 24
2 Hénin 18 13 7 4 2 23 11 12
3 Roubaix 17 13 7 3 3 14 9 5
4 Espar 16 12 6 4 2 24 13 11
5 Reims "b" 16 13 7 2 4 22 15 7
6 Tourcoing 12 13 3 6 4 18 19 -1
7 Maubeuge 11 12 4 3 5 19 17 2
8 Amiens "b" 11 13 4 3 6 26 25 1
9 Beauvais 11 13 4 3 6 19 22 -3
10 Flohimont 10 12 4 2 6 12 15 -3
11 Cambrai 10 13 4 2 7 16 21 -5
12 Breteuil 10 13 4 2 7 16 28 -12
13 Prémontré 9 13 3 3 7 15 26 -11
14 Soissons 4 12 1 2 9 11 38 -27



14ème Journée

 

Flohimont 3-1 Reims "b"
Amiens "b" 2-0 Espar
Meaux 4-1 Soissons
Breteuil 0-2 Hénin
Maubeuge 2-1 Beauvais
Roubaix 4-2 Cambrai
Prémontré 0-1 Tourcoing

 

1 Meaux 25 14 11 3 0 42 15 27
2 Hénin 20 14 8 4 2 25 11 14
3 Roubaix 19 14 8 3 3 18 11 7
4 Espar 16 13 6 4 3 24 15 9
5 Reims "b" 16 14 7 2 5 23 18 5
6 Tourcoing 14 14 4 6 4 19 19 0
7 Amiens "b" 13 14 5 3 6 28 25 3
8 Maubeuge 13 13 5 3 5 21 18 3
9 Flohimont 12 13 5 2 6 15 16 -1
10 Beauvais 11 14 4 3 7 20 24 -4
11 Cambrai 10 14 4 2 8 18 25 -7
12 Breteuil 10 14 4 2 8 16 30 -14
13 Prémontré 9 14 3 3 8 15 27 -12
14 Soissons 4 13 1 2 10 12 42 -30



15ème Journée

 

Hénin 0-1 Meaux
Beauvais 2-0 Prémontré
Soissons 0-3 Breteuil
Reims "b" 1-2 Amiens "b"
Tourcoing 3-1 Flohimont
Espar 2-2 Roubaix
Cambrai 1-2 Maubeuge

 

Match en retard

 

Maubeuge 0-0 Espar

 

1 Meaux 27 15 12 3 0 43 15 28
2 Hénin 20 15 8 4 3 25 12 13
3 Roubaix 20 15 8 4 3 20 13 7
4 Espar 18 15 6 6 3 26 17 9
5 Reims "b" 16 15 7 2 6 24 20 4
6 Maubeuge 16 15 6 4 5 23 19 4
7 Tourcoing 16 15 5 6 4 22 20 2
8 Amiens "b" 15 15 6 3 6 30 26 4
9 Beauvais 13 15 5 3 7 22 24 -2
10 Flohimont 12 14 5 2 7 16 19 -3
11 Breteuil 12 15 5 2 8 19 30 -11
12 Cambrai 10 15 4 2 9 19 27 -8
13 Prémontré 9 15 3 3 9 15 29 -14
14 Soissons 4 14 1 2 11 12 45 -33



16ème Journée

 

Meaux 4-0 ESPAR
Breteuil 3-0 Beauvais
Amiens "b" 2-2 Tourcoing
Roubaix 3-1 Reims "b"
Flohimont 1-1 Cambrai
Prémontré 1-2 Maubeuge
Soissons 0-2 Hénin

 

1 Meaux 29 16 13 3 0 47 15 32
2 Hénin 22 16 9 4 3 27 12 15
3 Roubaix 22 16 9 4 3 23 14 9
4 Espar 18 16 6 6 4 26 21 5
5 Maubeuge 18 16 7 4 5 25 20 5
6 Tourcoing 17 16 5 7 4 24 22 2
7 Amiens "b" 16 16 6 4 6 32 28 4
8 Reims "b" 16 16 7 2 7 25 23 2
9 Flohimont 15 16 6 3 7 18 20 -2
10 Breteuil 14 16 6 2 8 22 30 -8
11 Beauvais 13 16 5 3 8 22 27 -5
12 Cambrai 11 16 4 3 9 20 28 -8
13 Prémontré 9 16 3 3 10 16 31 -15
14 Soissons 4 16 1 2 13 12 48 -36



17ème Journée

 

Maubeuge 1-1 Amiens "b"
Beauvais 1-1 Flohimont
Tourcoing 1-1 Breteuil
Reims "b" 1-3 Meaux
ESPAR 6-2 Soissons
Cambrai 4-1 Prémontré
Hénin 0-1 Roubaix

 

1 Meaux 31 17 14 3 0 50 16 34
2 Roubaix 24 17 10 4 3 24 14 10
3 Hénin 22 17 9 4 4 27 13 14
4 Espar 20 17 7 6 4 32 23 9
5 Maubeuge 19 17 7 5 5 26 21 5
6 Tourcoing 18 17 5 8 4 25 23 2
7 Amiens "b" 17 17 6 5 6 33 29 4
8 Reims "b" 16 17 7 2 8 26 26 0
9 Flohimont 16 17 6 4 7 19 21 -2
10 Breteuil 15 17 6 3 8 23 31 -8
11 Beauvais 14 17 5 4 8 23 28 -5
12 Cambrai 13 17 5 3 9 24 29 -5
13 Prémontré 9 17 3 3 11 17 35 -18
14 Soissons 4 17 1 2 14 14 54 -40



18ème Journée

 

Amiens "b" 0-2 Beauvais
Flohimont 1-1 Maubeuge
Roubaix 3-1 Prémontré
Hénin 3-1 ESPAR
Soissons 0-4 Reims "b"
Meaux 1-0 Tourcoing
Breteuil 1-0 Cambrai

 

1 Meaux 33 18 15 3 0 51 16 35
2 Roubaix 26 18 11 4 3 27 15 12
3 Hénin 24 18 10 4 4 30 14 16
4 Espar 20 18 7 6 5 33 26 7
5 Maubeuge 20 18 7 6 5 27 22 5
6 Reims "b" 18 18 8 2 8 30 26 4
7 Tourcoing 18 18 5 8 5 25 24 1
8 Amiens "b" 17 18 6 5 7 33 31 2
9 Flohimont 17 18 6 5 7 20 22 -2
10 Breteuil 17 18 7 3 8 24 31 -7
11 Beauvais 16 18 6 4 8 25 28 -3
12 Cambrai 13 18 5 3 10 24 30 -6
13 Prémontré 9 18 3 3 12 18 38 -20
14 Soissons 4 18 1 2 15 14 58 -44



19ème Journée

 

Beauvais 2-1 Meaux
Maubeuge 5-0 Soissons
Reims "b" 0-0 Hénin
Prémontré 2-0 Flohimont
Cambrai 1-1 Amiens "b"
Tourcoing 0-0 Roubaix
ESPAR 1-0 Breteuil

 

1 Meaux 33 19 15 3 1 52 18 34
2 Roubaix 27 19 11 5 3 27 15 12
3 Hénin 25 19 10 5 4 30 14 16
4 Maubeuge 22 19 8 6 5 32 22 10
5 Espar 22 19 8 6 5 34 26 8
6 Reims "b" 19 19 8 3 8 30 26 4
7 Tourcoing 19 19 5 9 5 25 24 1
8 Amiens "b" 18 19 6 6 7 34 32 2
9 Beauvais 18 19 7 4 8 27 29 -2
10 Flohimont 17 19 6 5 8 20 24 -4
11 Breteuil 17 19 7 3 9 24 32 -8
12 Cambrai 14 19 5 4 10 25 31 -6
13 Prémontré 11 19 4 3 12 20 38 -18
14 Soissons 4 19 1 2 16 14 63 -49



Match avancé

 

Roubaix 4-0 Flohimont

 

1 Meaux 33 19 15 3 1 52 18 34
2 Roubaix 29 20 12 5 3 31 15 16
3 Hénin 25 19 10 5 4 30 14 16
4 Maubeuge 22 19 8 6 5 32 22 10
5 Espar 22 19 8 6 5 34 26 8
6 Reims "b" 19 19 8 3 8 30 26 4
7 Tourcoing 19 19 5 9 5 25 24 1
8 Amiens "b" 18 19 6 6 7 34 32 2
9 Beauvais 18 19 7 4 8 27 29 -2
10 Breteuil 17 19 7 3 9 24 32 -8
11 Flohimont 17 20 6 5 9 20 28 -8
12 Cambrai 14 19 5 4 10 25 31 -6
13 Prémontré 11 19 4 3 12 20 38 -18
14 Soissons 4 19 1 2 16 14 63 -49



20ème Journée

 

Roubaix 1-2 Beauvais
Meaux 3-1 Maubeuge
Amiens "b" 3-1 Prémontré
Breteuil 1-0 Flohimont
ESPAR 4-1 Reims "b"
Hénin 0-0 Tourcoing
Soissons 2-1 Cambrai

 

1 Meaux 35 20 16 3 1 55 19 36
2 Roubaix 29 21 12 5 4 32 17 15
3 Hénin 26 20 10 6 4 30 14 16
4 Espar 24 20 9 6 5 38 27 11
5 Maubeuge 22 20 8 6 6 33 25 8
6 Amiens "b" 20 20 7 6 7 37 33 4
7 Tourcoing 20 20 5 10 5 25 24 1
8 Beauvais 20 20 8 4 8 29 30 -1
9 Reims "b" 19 20 8 3 9 31 30 1
10 Breteuil 19 20 8 3 9 25 32 -7
11 Flohimont 17 21 6 5 10 20 29 -9
12 Cambrai 14 20 5 4 11 26 33 -7
13 Prémontré 11 20 4 3 13 21 41 -20
14 Soissons 6 20 2 2 16 16 64 -48



21ème Journée

 

Cambrai 0-3 Meaux
Prémontré 3-1 Soissons
Beauvais 0-1 Hénin
Tourcoing 0-0 ESPAR
Flohimont 0-0 Amiens "b"
Maubeuge 0-0 Roubaix
Reims "b" 1-0 Breteuil

 

1 Meaux 37 21 17 3 1 58 19 39
2 Roubaix 30 22 12 6 4 32 17 15
3 Hénin 28 21 11 6 4 31 14 17
4 Espar 25 21 9 7 5 38 27 11
5 Maubeuge 23 21 8 7 6 33 25 8
6 Amiens "b" 21 21 7 7 7 37 33 4
7 Reims "b" 21 21 9 3 9 32 30 2
8 Tourcoing 21 21 5 11 5 25 24 1
9 Beauvais 20 21 8 4 9 29 31 -2
10 Breteuil 19 21 8 3 10 25 33 -8
11 Flohimont 18 22 6 6 10 20 29 -9
12 Cambrai 14 21 5 4 12 26 36 -10
13 Prémontré 13 21 5 3 13 24 42 -18
14 Soissons 6 21 2 2 17 17 67 -50



22ème Journée

 

Soissons 1-7 Beauvais
Hénin 0-0 Maubeuge
Meaux 6-0 Prémontré
Breteuil 2-1 Amiens "b"
Reims "b" 2-1 Tourcoing
ESPAR 3-1 Cambrai

 

1 Meaux 39 22 18 3 1 64 19 45
2 Roubaix 30 22 12 6 4 32 17 15
3 Hénin 29 22 11 7 4 31 14 17
4 Espar 27 22 10 7 5 41 28 13
5 Maubeuge 24 22 8 8 6 33 25 8
6 Amiens "b" 21 22 7 7 8 38 35 3
7 Reims "b" 23 22 10 3 9 34 31 3
8 Tourcoing 21 22 5 11 6 26 26 0
9 Beauvais 22 22 9 4 9 36 32 4
10 Breteuil 21 22 9 3 10 27 34 -7
11 Flohimont 18 22 6 6 10 20 29 -9
12 Cambrai 14 22 5 4 13 27 39 -12
13 Prémontré 13 22 5 3 14 24 48 -24
14 Soissons 6 22 2 2 18 18 74 -56



23ème Journée

 

Flohimont 1-1 Meaux
Tourcoing 5-1 Soissons
Cambrai 1-1 Hénin
Beauvais 3-0 ESPAR
Maubeuge 0-0 Reims "b"
Amiens "b" 3-1 Roubaix
Prémontré 0-0 Breteuil

 

1 Meaux 40 23 18 4 1 65 20 45
2 Hénin 30 23 11 8 4 32 15 17
3 Roubaix 30 23 12 6 5 33 20 13
4 Espar 27 23 10 7 6 41 31 10
5 Maubeuge 25 23 8 9 6 33 25 8
6 Beauvais 24 23 10 4 9 39 32 7
7 Reims "b" 24 23 10 4 9 34 31 3
8 Amiens "b" 23 23 8 7 8 41 36 5
9 Tourcoing 23 23 6 11 6 31 27 4
10 Breteuil 22 23 9 4 10 27 34 -7
11 Flohimont 19 23 6 7 10 21 30 -9
12 Cambrai 15 23 5 5 13 28 40 -12
13 Prémontré 14 23 5 4 14 24 48 -24
14 Soissons 6 23 2 2 19 19 79 -60



2ème Journée

 

Reims "b" 2-1 Beauvais
ESPAR 0-0 Maubeuge
Hénin 4-0 Prémontré
Soissons 0-4 Flohimont
Meaux 3-0 Amiens "b"
Breteuil 1-2 Roubaix
Tourcoing 4-1 Cambrai

 

1 Meaux 42 24 19 4 1 68 20 48
2 Hénin 32 24 12 8 4 36 15 21
3 Roubaix 32 24 13 6 5 35 21 14
4 Espar 28 24 10 8 6 41 31 10
5 Maubeuge 26 24 8 10 6 33 25 8
6 Reims "b" 26 24 11 4 9 36 32 4
7 Tourcoing 25 24 7 11 6 35 28 7
8 Beauvais 24 24 10 4 10 40 34 6
9 Amiens "b" 23 24 8 7 9 41 39 2
10 Breteuil 22 24 9 4 11 28 36 -8
11 Flohimont 21 24 7 7 10 25 30 -5
12 Cambrai 15 24 5 5 14 29 44 -15
13 Prémontré 14 24 5 4 15 24 52 -28
14 Soissons 6 24 2 2 20 19 83 -64



25ème Journée

 

Roubaix 2-6 Meaux
Amiens "b" 7-2 Soissons
Flohimont 1-2 Hénin
Prémontré 0-0 ESPAR
Cambrai 1-6 Reims "b"
Beauvais 2-2 Tourcoing
Maubeuge 3-0 Breteuil

 

1 Meaux 44 25 20 4 1 74 22 52
2 Hénin 34 25 13 8 4 38 16 22
3 Roubaix 32 25 13 6 6 37 27 10
4 Espar 29 25 10 9 6 41 31 10
5 Maubeuge 28 25 9 10 6 36 25 11
6 Reims "b" 28 25 12 4 9 42 33 9
7 Tourcoing 26 25 7 12 6 37 30 7
8 Amiens "b" 25 25 9 7 9 48 41 7
9 Beauvais 25 25 10 5 10 42 36 6
10 Breteuil 22 25 9 4 12 28 39 -11
11 Flohimont 21 25 7 7 11 26 32 -6
12 Cambrai 15 25 5 5 15 30 50 -20
13 Prémontré 15 25 5 5 15 24 52 -28
14 Soissons 6 25 2 2 21 21 90 -69



26ème Journée

 

Cambrai 4-1 Beauvais
Tourcoing 3-2 Maubeuge
Reims "b" 4-0 Prémontré
ESPAR 5-2 Flohimont
Soissons 1-4 Roubaix
Meaux 4-1 Breteuil
Hénin 3-0 Amiens "b"

 

1 Meaux 46 26 21 4 1 78 23 55
2 Hénin 36 26 14 8 4 41 16 25
3 Roubaix 34 26 14 6 6 41 28 13
4 Espar 31 26 11 9 6 46 33 13
5 Reims "b" 30 26 13 4 9 46 33 13
6 Maubeuge 28 26 9 10 7 38 28 10
7 Tourcoing 28 26 8 12 6 40 32 8
8 Amiens "b" 25 26 9 7 10 48 44 4
9 Beauvais 25 26 10 5 11 43 40 3
10 Breteuil 22 26 9 4 13 29 43 -14
11 Flohimont 21 26 7 7 12 28 37 -9
12 Cambrai 17 26 6 5 15 34 51 -17
13 Prémontré 15 26 5 5 16 24 56 -32
14 Soissons 6 26 2 2 22 22 94 -72