Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

US Quimperlé 1-2 Port-Louis
Lanester 1-1 Ergué-Armel
JV Auray 3-1 Lorient-Sports
G. Scaër 2-2 Quiberon
Pont-l'Abbé 0-4 FC Quimperlé
St-C. Locminé expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 JV Auray 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Port-Louis 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Quiberon 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 G. Scaër 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Ergué-Armel 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Lanester 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 St-C. Locminé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 US Quimperlé 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Lorient-Sports 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
11 Pont-l'Abbé 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4



2ème Journée

 

Lorient-Sports 6-2 G. Scaër
Ergué-Armel 2-0 Auray
Port-Louis 0-2 Lanester
St.-C. Locminé 3-2 US Quimperlé
Quiberon 0-3 Pont-l'Abbé
FC Quimperlé expt  

 

1 Ergué-Armel 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Lanester 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
3 FC Quimperlé 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
4 Lorient-Sports 2 2 1 0 1 7 5 2
5 St-C. Locminé 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
6 JV Auray 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
7 Pont-l'Abbé 2 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
8 Port-Louis 2 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
9 Quiberon 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
10 G. Scaër 1 2 0 1 1 4 8 -4
11 US Quimperlé 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2



3ème Journée

 

Lanester 3-1 Locminé
Auray 1-0 Port-Louis
Scaër 0-3 Ergué-Armel
Pont-l'Abbé 4-1 Lorient-Sports
FC Quimperlé 3-1 Quiberon
US Quimperlé expt  

 

1 Ergué-Armel 5 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
2 Lanester 5 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
3 FC Quimperlé 4 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
4 Pont-l'Abbé 4 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
5 JV Auray 4 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
6 Lorient-Sports 2 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1
7 St-C. Locminé 2 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
8 Port-Louis 2 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
9 Quiberon 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5
10 G. Scaër 1 3 0 1 2 4 11 -7
11 US Quimperlé 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2



4ème Journée

 

Lorient-Sports 1-1 FC Quimperlé
Ergué-Armel 2-0 Pont-l'Abbé
Port-Louis 0-2 Scaër
Locminé 2-0 Auray
US Quimperlé 0-2 Lanester
Quiberon expt  

 

1 Ergué-Armel 7 4 3 1 0 8 1 7
2 Lanester 7 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
3 FC Quimperlé 5 3 2 1 0 8 2 6
4 St-C. Locminé 4 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
5 Pont-l'Abbé 4 4 2 0 2 7 7 0
6 JV Auray 4 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1
7 Lorient-Sports 3 4 1 1 2 9 10 -1
8 G. Scaër 3 4 1 1 2 6 11 -5
9 Port-Louis 2 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4
10 Quiberon 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5
11 US Quimperlé 0 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4



5ème Journée

 

Auray 1-1 US Quimperlé
Gournériens Scaër 4-1 Saint-Colomban Locminé
Pont-l'Abbé 1-0 Port-Louis
FC Quimperlé 3-0 Ergué-Armel
Quiberon 1-0 Lorient-Sports
Lanester expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 7 4 3 1 0 11 2 9
2 Lanester 7 4 3 1 0 8 2 6
3 Ergué-Armel 7 5 3 1 1 8 4 4
4 Pont-l'Abbé 6 5 3 0 2 8 7 1
5 JV Auray 5 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1
6 G. Scaër 5 5 2 1 2 10 12 -2
7 St-C. Locminé 4 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2
8 Lorient-Sports 3 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2
9 Quiberon 3 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4
10 Port-Louis 2 5 1 0 4 2 7 -5
11 US Quimperlé 1 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4



6ème Journée

 

Ergué-Armel 2-0 Quiberon
Port-Louis 0-0 FC Quimperlé
Saint-Colomban Locminé 3-5 Pont-l'Abbé
US Quimperlé 1-0 Gournériens Scaër
Lanester 2-1 Auray
Lorient-Sports expt  

 

1 Lanester 9 5 4 1 0 10 3 7
2 Ergué-Armel 9 6 4 1 1 10 4 6
3 Pont-l'Abbé 8 6 4 0 2 13 10 3
4 FC Quimperlé 8 5 3 2 0 11 2 9
5 JV Auray 5 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
6 G. Scaër 5 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3
7 St-C. Locminé 4 5 2 0 3 10 14 -4
8 Lorient-Sports 3 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2
9 US Quimperlé 3 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
10 Port-Louis 3 6 1 1 4 2 7 -5
11 Quiberon 3 5 1 1 3 4 10 -6



7ème Journée

 

Lorient-Sports 2-4 Ergué-Armel
Gournériens Scaër 0-4 Lanester
Pont-l'Abbé 1-1 US Quimperlé
FC Quimperlé 3-1 St-Colomban Locminé
Quiberon 2-3 Port-Louis
Auray expt  

 

1 Lanester 11 6 5 1 0 14 3 11
2 Ergué-Armel 11 7 5 1 1 14 6 8
3 FC Quimperlé 10 6 4 2 0 14 3 11
4 Pont-l'Abbé 9 7 4 1 2 14 11 3
5 JV Auray 5 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
6 Port-Louis 5 7 2 1 4 5 9 -4
7 G. Scaër 5 7 2 1 4 10 17 -7
8 St-C. Locminé 4 6 2 0 4 11 17 -6
9 US Quimperlé 4 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
10 Lorient-Sports 3 6 1 1 4 11 15 -4
11 Quiberon 3 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7



8ème Journée

 

Port-Louis 1-2 Lorient-Sports
Locminé 3-2 Quiberon
US Quimperlé 0-1 FC Quimperlé
Auray 3-3 Gournériens
Lanester 0-0 Pont-l'Abbé
Ergué-Armel expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 12 7 5 2 0 15 3 12
2 Lanester 12 7 5 2 0 14 3 11
3 Ergué-Armel 11 7 5 1 1 14 6 8
4 Pont-l'Abbé 10 8 4 2 2 14 11 3
5 St-C. Locminé 6 7 3 0 4 14 19 -5
6 JV Auray 6 7 2 2 3 9 11 -2
7 G. Scaër 6 8 2 2 4 13 20 -7
8 Lorient-Sports 5 7 2 1 4 13 16 -3
9 Port-Louis 5 8 2 1 5 6 11 -5
10 US Quimperlé 4 7 1 2 4 6 10 -4
11 Quiberon 3 7 1 1 5 8 16 -8



9ème Journée

 

Lorient-Sports 0-0 Locminé
Ergué-Armel 1-0 Port-Louis
Pont-l'Abbé 4-1 Auray
FC Quimperlé 1-0 Lanester
Quiberon 2-2 US Quimperlé
Scaër expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 14 8 6 2 0 16 3 13
2 Ergué-Armel 13 8 6 1 1 15 6 9
3 Lanester 12 8 5 2 1 14 4 10
4 Pont-l'Abbé 12 9 5 2 2 18 12 6
5 St-C. Locminé 7 8 3 1 4 14 19 -5
6 Lorient-Sports 6 8 2 2 4 13 16 -3
7 JV Auray 6 8 2 2 4 10 15 -5
8 G. Scaër 6 8 2 2 4 13 20 -7
9 Port-Louis 5 9 2 1 6 6 12 -6
10 US Quimperlé 5 8 1 3 4 8 12 -4
11 Quiberon 4 8 1 2 5 10 18 -8



10ème Journée

 

Locminé 4-1 Ergué-Armel
US Quimperlé 3-2 Lorient-Sports
Lanester 3-2 Quiberon
Auray 1-1 FC Quimperlé
Gournériens Scäer 1-5 Pont-l'Abbé
Port-Louis expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 15 9 6 3 0 17 4 13
2 Lanester 14 9 6 2 1 17 6 11
3 Pont-l'Abbé 14 10 6 2 2 23 13 10
4 Ergué-Armel 13 9 6 1 2 16 10 6
5 St-C. Locminé 9 9 4 1 4 18 20 -2
6 US Quimperlé 7 9 2 3 4 11 14 -3
7 JV Auray 7 9 2 3 4 11 16 -5
8 Lorient-Sports 6 9 2 2 5 15 19 -4
9 G. Scaër 6 9 2 2 5 14 25 -11
10 Port-Louis 5 9 2 1 6 6 12 -6
11 Quiberon 4 9 1 2 6 12 21 -9



11ème Journée

 

Lorient-Sports 0-5 Lanester
Ergué-Armel 1-2 US Quimperlé
Port-Louis 1-0 Locminé
FC Quimperlé 4-1 Gournériens Scaër
Quiberon 4-1 Auray
Pont-l'Abbé expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 17 10 7 3 0 21 5 16
2 Lanester 16 10 7 2 1 22 6 16
3 Pont-l'Abbé 14 10 6 2 2 23 13 10
4 Ergué-Armel 13 10 6 1 3 17 12 5
5 St-C. Locminé 9 10 4 1 5 18 21 -3
6 US Quimperlé 9 10 3 3 4 13 15 -2
7 Port-Louis 7 10 3 1 6 7 12 -5
8 JV Auray 7 10 2 3 5 12 20 -8
9 Quiberon 6 10 2 2 6 16 22 -6
10 Lorient-Sports 6 10 2 2 6 15 24 -9
11 G. Scaër 6 10 2 2 6 15 29 -14



12ème Journée

 

Port-Louis 1-0 US Quimperlé
Ergué-Armel 1-3 Lanester
Lorient-Sports 1-0 Auray
Quiberon 3-1 Gournériens Scaër
FC Quimperlé 2-2 Pont-l'Abbé
Locminé expt  

 

1 Lanester 18 11 8 2 1 25 7 18
2 FC Quimperlé 18 11 7 4 0 23 7 16
3 Pont-l'Abbé 15 11 6 3 2 25 15 10
4 Ergué-Armel 13 11 6 1 4 18 15 3
5 St-C. Locminé 9 10 4 1 5 18 21 -3
6 Port-Louis 9 11 4 1 6 8 12 -4
7 US Quimperlé 9 11 3 3 5 13 16 -3
8 Quiberon 8 11 3 2 6 19 23 -4
9 Lorient-Sports 8 11 3 2 6 16 24 -8
10 JV Auray 7 11 2 3 6 12 21 -9
11 G. Scaër 6 11 2 2 7 16 32 -16



13ème Journée

 

Gournériens Scaër 3-1 Lorient-Sports
Auray 0-2 Ergué-Armel
Lanester 1-0 Port-Louis
US Quimperlé 1-1 Locminé
Pont-l'Abbé 1-1 Quiberon
FC Quimperlé expt  

 

1 Lanester 20 12 9 2 1 26 7 19
2 FC Quimperlé 18 11 7 4 0 23 7 16
3 Pont-l'Abbé 16 12 6 4 2 26 16 10
4 Ergué-Armel 15 12 7 1 4 20 15 5
5 St-C. Locminé 10 11 4 2 5 19 22 -3
6 US Quimperlé 10 12 3 4 5 14 17 -3
7 Port-Louis 9 12 4 1 7 8 13 -5
8 Quiberon 9 12 3 3 6 20 24 -4
9 Lorient-Sports 8 12 3 2 7 17 27 -10
10 G. Scaër 8 12 3 2 7 19 33 -14
11 JV Auray 7 12 2 3 7 12 23 -11



14ème Journée

 

Locminé 3-0 Lanester
Port-Louis 2-2 Auray
Ergué-Armel 1-2 Gournériens Scaër
Lorient-Sports 2-2 Pont-l'Abbé
Quiberon 2-3 FC Quimperlé
US Quimperlé expt  

 

1 Lanester 20 13 9 2 2 26 10 16
2 FC Quimperlé 20 12 8 4 0 26 9 17
3 Pont-l'Abbé 17 13 6 5 2 28 18 10
4 Ergué-Armel 15 13 7 1 5 21 17 4
5 St-C. Locminé 12 12 5 2 5 22 22 0
6 Port-Louis 10 13 4 2 7 10 15 -5
7 G. Scaër 10 13 4 2 7 21 34 -13
8 US Quimperlé 10 12 3 4 5 14 17 -3
9 Quiberon 9 13 3 3 7 22 27 -5
10 Lorient-Sports 9 13 3 3 7 19 29 -10
11 JV Auray 8 13 2 4 7 14 25 -11



15ème Journée

 

FC Quimperlé 2-2 Lorient-Sports
Pont-l'Abbé 3-1 Ergué-Armel
Gournériens Scaër 5-2 Port-Louis
Auray 2-1 Locminé
Lanester 3-2 US Quimperlé
Quiberon expt  

 

1 Lanester 22 14 10 2 2 29 12 17
2 FC Quimperlé 21 13 8 5 0 28 11 17
3 Pont-l'Abbé 19 14 7 5 2 31 19 12
4 Ergué-Armel 15 14 7 1 6 22 20 2
5 St-C. Locminé 12 13 5 2 6 23 24 -1
6 G. Scaër 12 14 5 2 7 26 36 -10
7 Port-Louis 10 14 4 2 8 12 20 -8
8 US Quimperlé 10 13 3 4 6 16 20 -4
9 Lorient-Sports 10 14 3 4 7 21 31 -10
10 JV Auray 10 14 3 4 7 16 26 -10
11 Quiberon 9 13 3 3 7 22 27 -5



16ème Journée

 

US Quimperlé 0-2 Auray
Locminé 2-1 Gournériens Scaër
Port-Louis 0-1 Pont-l'Abbé
Ergué-Armel 0-2 FC Quimperlé
Lorient-Sports 1-2 Quiberon
Lanester expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 23 14 9 5 0 30 11 19
2 Lanester 22 14 10 2 2 29 12 17
3 Pont-l'Abbé 21 15 8 5 2 32 19 13
4 Ergué-Armel 15 15 7 1 7 22 22 0
5 St-C. Locminé 14 14 6 2 6 25 25 0
6 G. Scaër 12 15 5 2 8 27 38 -11
7 JV Auray 12 15 4 4 7 18 26 -8
8 Quiberon 11 14 4 3 7 24 28 -4
9 Port-Louis 10 15 4 2 9 12 21 -9
10 US Quimperlé 10 14 3 4 7 16 22 -6
11 Lorient-Sports 10 15 3 4 8 22 33 -11



17ème Journée

 

Quiberon 4-0 Ergué-Armel
FC Quimperlé 1-0 Port-Louis
Pont-l'Abbé 3-3 Locminé
Gournériens Scaër 1-1 US Quimperlé
Auray 2-4 Lanester
Lorient-Sports expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 25 15 10 5 0 31 11 20
2 Lanester 24 15 11 2 2 33 14 19
3 Pont-l'Abbé 22 16 8 6 2 35 22 13
4 Ergué-Armel 15 16 7 1 8 22 26 -4
5 St-C. Locminé 15 15 6 3 6 28 28 0
6 Quiberon 13 15 5 3 7 28 28 0
7 G. Scaër 13 16 5 3 8 28 39 -11
8 JV Auray 12 16 4 4 8 20 30 -10
9 US Quimperlé 11 15 3 5 7 17 23 -6
10 Port-Louis 10 16 4 2 10 12 22 -10
11 Lorient-Sports 10 15 3 4 8 22 33 -11



18ème Journée

 

Ergué-Armel 1-1 Lorient-Sports
Lanester 0-2 Gournériens Scaër
Locminé 0-3 FC Quimperlé
Port-Louis 0-1 Quiberon
US Quimperlé remis Pont-l'Abbé
Auray expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 27 16 11 5 0 34 11 23
2 Lanester 24 16 11 2 3 33 16 17
3 Pont-l'Abbé 22 16 8 6 2 35 22 13
4 Ergué-Armel 16 17 7 2 8 23 27 -4
5 Quiberon 15 16 6 3 7 29 28 1
6 St-C. Locminé 15 16 6 3 7 28 31 -3
7 G. Scaër 15 17 6 3 8 30 39 -9
8 JV Auray 12 16 4 4 8 20 30 -10
9 US Quimperlé 11 15 3 5 7 17 23 -6
10 Lorient-Sports 11 16 3 5 8 23 34 -11
11 Port-Louis 10 17 4 2 11 12 23 -11



19ème Journée

 

Lorient-Sports 1-2 Port-Louis
Quiberon 3-1 Locminé
FC Quimperlé 2-0 US Quimperlé
Gournériens Scaër 1-2 Auray
Pont-l'Abbé 0-1 Lanester
Ergué-Armel expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 29 17 12 5 0 36 11 25
2 Lanester 26 17 12 2 3 34 16 18
3 Pont-l'Abbé 22 17 8 6 3 35 23 12
4 Quiberon 17 17 7 3 7 32 29 3
5 Ergué-Armel 16 17 7 2 8 23 27 -4
6 St-C. Locminé 15 17 6 3 8 29 34 -5
7 G. Scaër 15 18 6 3 9 31 41 -10
8 JV Auray 14 17 5 4 8 22 31 -9
9 Port-Louis 12 18 5 2 11 14 24 -10
10 US Quimperlé 11 16 3 5 8 17 25 -8
11 Lorient-Sports 11 17 3 5 9 24 36 -12



20ème Journée

 

Locminé 5-0 Lorient-Sports
Port-Louis 1-1 Ergué-Armel
Auray 1-3 Pont-l'Abbé
Lanester 1-1 FC Quimperlé
US Quimperlé 2-0 Quiberon
Gournériens Scaër expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 30 18 12 6 0 37 12 25
2 Lanester 27 18 12 3 3 35 17 18
3 Pont-l'Abbé 24 18 9 6 3 38 24 14
4 Quiberon 17 18 7 3 8 32 31 1
5 St-C. Locminé 17 18 7 3 8 34 34 0
6 Ergué-Armel 17 18 7 3 8 24 28 -4
7 G. Scaër 15 18 6 3 9 31 41 -10
8 JV Auray 14 18 5 4 9 23 34 -11
9 Port-Louis 13 19 5 3 11 15 25 -10
10 US Quimperlé 13 17 4 5 8 19 25 -6
11 Lorient-Sports 11 18 3 5 10 24 41 -17



21ème Journée

 

Ergué-Armel 1-4 Locminé
Lorient-Sports 1-2 US Quimperlé
Quiberon 2-4 Lanester
FC Quimperlé 1-1 Auray
Pont-l'Abbé 0-3 Gournériens Scaër
US Quimperlé 1-1 Pont-l'Abbé

 

1 FC Quimperlé 31 19 12 7 0 38 13 25
2 Lanester 29 19 13 3 3 39 19 20
3 Pont-l'Abbé 25 20 9 7 4 39 28 11
4 St-C. Locminé 19 19 8 3 8 38 35 3
5 Quiberon 17 19 7 3 9 34 35 -1
6 G. Scaër 17 19 7 3 9 34 41 -7
7 Ergué-Armel 17 19 7 3 9 25 32 -7
8 US Quimperlé 16 19 5 6 8 22 27 -5
9 JV Auray 15 19 5 5 9 24 35 -11
10 Port-Louis 13 19 5 3 11 15 25 -10
11 Lorient-Sports 11 19 3 5 11 25 43 -18



22ème Journée

 

Lanester 4-0 Lorient-Sports
US Quimperlé 0-2 Ergué-Armel
Locminé 2-1 Port-Louis
Gournériens Scaër 0-2 FC Quimperlé
Auray 1-2 Quiberon
Pont-l'Abbé expt  

 

1 FC Quimperlé 33 20 13 7 0 40 13 27
2 Lanester 31 20 14 3 3 43 19 24
3 Pont-l'Abbé 25 20 9 7 4 39 28 11
4 St-C. Locminé 21 20 9 3 8 40 36 4
5 Quiberon 19 20 8 3 9 36 36 0
6 Ergué-Armel 19 20 8 3 9 27 32 -5
7 G. Scaër 17 20 7 3 10 34 43 -9
8 US Quimperlé 16 20 5 6 9 22 29 -7
9 JV Auray 15 20 5 5 10 25 37 -12
10 Port-Louis 13 20 5 3 12 16 27 -11
11 Lorient-Sports 11 20 3 5 12 25 47 -22