Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Saint-Laurent 2-1 Paimpol
Cléder 1-3 Lamballe
Ploeuc 1-3 Légion Saint-Pierre
Stade Lannionnais 4-0 Stade Loudéacien
Ploudalmézeau 2-0 Carhaix
US Lannion expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Légion Saint-Pierre 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Lamballe 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 Ploudalmézeau 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Saint-Laurent 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 US Lannion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Paimpol 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Cléder 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
9 Ploeuc 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
10 Carhaix 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
11 Stade Loudéacien 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4



2ème Journée

 

US Lannion 1-1 Saint-Laurent
Légion Saint-Pierre 0-2 Ploudalmézeau
Lamballe 3-1 Ploeuc
Paimpol 0-2 Cléder
Carhaix 2-4 Stade Lannionnais
Loudéac expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 4 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
2 Lamballe 4 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Ploudalmézeau 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
4 Saint-Laurent 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
6 Cléder 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
7 US Lannion 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Paimpol 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
9 Ploeuc 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
10 Carhaix 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
11 Stade Loudéacien 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4



3ème Journée

 

Loudéac 0-3 Carhaix
Cléder 2-1 US Lannion
Ploeuc 4-0 Paimpol
Ploudalmézeau 3-0 Lamballe
St. Lannion 1-0 Légion Saint-Pierre
Saint-Laurent expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 6 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Ploudalmézeau 6 3 3 0 0 7 0 7
3 Lamballe 4 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
4 Cléder 4 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
5 Saint-Laurent 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
6 Ploeuc 2 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
7 Carhaix 2 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
8 Légion Saint-Pierre 2 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
9 US Lannion 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Paimpol 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
11 Stade Loudéacien 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7



4ème Journée

 

Saint-Laurent 0-3 Cléder
Légion Saint-Pierre 1-1 Loudéac
Lamballe 1-1 St. Lannion
Paimpol 5-2 ploudalmézeau
US Lannion 3-2 Ploeuc
Carhaix expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 7 4 3 1 0 10 3 7
2 Ploudalmézeau 6 4 3 0 1 9 5 4
3 Cléder 6 4 3 0 1 8 4 4
4 Lamballe 5 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
5 US Lannion 3 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
6 Légion Saint-Pierre 3 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
7 Saint-Laurent 3 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2
8 Ploeuc 2 4 1 0 3 8 9 -1
9 Carhaix 2 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
10 Paimpol 2 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4
11 Stade Loudéacien 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7



5ème Journée

 

Carhaix 0-0 Légion Saint-Pierre
Ploeuc 0-1 Saint-Laurent
Ploudalmézeau 7-2 US Lannion
St. Lannion 3-0 Paimpol
Loudéac 1-1 Lamballe
Cléder expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 9 5 4 1 0 13 3 10
2 Ploudalmézeau 8 5 4 0 1 16 7 9
3 Cléder 6 4 3 0 1 8 4 4
4 Lamballe 6 5 2 2 1 8 7 1
5 Saint-Laurent 5 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1
6 Légion Saint-Pierre 4 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
7 Carhaix 3 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
8 US Lannion 3 4 1 1 2 7 12 -5
9 Ploeuc 2 5 1 0 4 8 10 -2
10 Paimpol 2 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7
11 Stade Loudéacien 2 4 0 2 2 2 9 -7



6ème Journée

 

Lamballe 3-2 Carhaix
Saint-Laurent 1-3 Ploudalmézeau
Paimpol 3-3 Loudéac
St. Lannion 0-2 US Lannion
Cléder 0-2 Ploeuc
Légion Saint-Pierre expt  

 

1 Ploudalmézeau 10 6 5 0 1 19 8 11
2 Stade Lannionnais 9 6 4 1 1 13 5 8
3 Lamballe 8 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
4 Cléder 6 5 3 0 2 8 6 2
5 US Lannion 5 5 2 1 2 9 12 -3
6 Saint-Laurent 5 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3
7 Ploeuc 4 6 2 0 4 10 10 0
8 Légion Saint-Pierre 4 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
9 Carhaix 3 5 1 1 3 7 9 -2
10 Paimpol 3 6 1 1 4 9 16 -7
11 Stade Loudéacien 3 5 0 3 2 5 12 -7



22ème Journée

 

Louannec 1-2 Saint-Laurent
AS Brest "b" 1-1 Perros-Guirec
Plouvien 1-2 St. Lannion
Paimpol 8-3 Le Relecq
CO Briochin 2-2 Cléder
US Lannion 1-2 La Ploeucoise

 

1 Perros-Guirec 28 22 11 6 5 32 18 14
2 La Plœucoise 27 22 9 9 4 40 27 13
3 Cléder 26 22 11 4 7 49 38 11
4 Stade Lannionnais 26 22 11 4 7 35 23 12
5 Saint-Laurent 25 22 10 5 7 43 39 4
6 US Lannion 24 22 10 4 8 38 31 7
7 AS Brest "b" 24 22 9 6 7 31 29 2
8 Louannec 22 22 10 2 10 32 28 4
9 Paimpol 21 22 10 1 11 30 38 -8
10 CO Briochin 21 22 6 9 7 21 26 -5
11 Stade Relecquois 15 22 6 3 13 32 51 -19
12 Plouvien 5 22 1 3 18 19 64 -45



7ème Journée

 

Carhaix 0-2 Paimpol
Ploudalmézeau 1-3 Cléder
St. Lannion 3-1 Saint-Laurent
Légion Saint-Pierre 0-0 Lamballe
Loudéac 1-0 US Lannion
Ploeuc expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 11 7 5 1 1 16 6 10
2 Ploudalmézeau 10 7 5 0 2 20 11 9
3 Lamballe 9 7 3 3 1 11 9 2
4 Cléder 8 6 4 0 2 11 7 4
5 US Lannion 5 6 2 1 3 9 13 -4
6 Paimpol 5 7 2 1 4 11 16 -5
7 Saint-Laurent 5 6 2 1 3 6 11 -5
8 Légion Saint-Pierre 5 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1
9 Stade Loudéacien 5 6 1 3 2 6 12 -6
10 Ploeuc 4 6 2 0 4 10 10 0
11 Carhaix 3 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4



8ème Journée

 

US Lannion 1-5 Carhaix
Paimpol 0-3 Légion Saint-Pierre
Saint-Laurent 2-2 Loudéac
Cléder 1-1 St. Lannion
Ploeuc 2-2 Ploudalmézeau
Lamballe expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 12 8 5 2 1 17 7 10
2 Ploudalmézeau 11 8 5 1 2 22 13 9
3 Cléder 9 7 4 1 2 12 8 4
4 Lamballe 9 7 3 3 1 11 9 2
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 7 7 2 3 2 7 5 2
6 Saint-Laurent 6 7 2 2 3 8 13 -5
7 Stade Loudéacien 6 7 1 4 2 8 14 -6
8 Ploeuc 5 7 2 1 4 12 12 0
9 Carhaix 5 7 2 1 4 12 12 0
10 Paimpol 5 8 2 1 5 11 19 -8
11 US Lannion 5 7 2 1 4 10 18 -8



9ème Journée

 

Carhaix 2-3 Saint-Laurent
St. Lannion 1-1 Ploeuc
Loudéac 2-3 Cléder
Légion Saint-Pierre 2-2 US Lannion
Lamballe 7-2 Paimpol
Ploudalmézeau expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 13 9 5 3 1 18 8 10
2 Ploudalmézeau 11 8 5 1 2 22 13 9
3 Cléder 11 8 5 1 2 15 10 5
4 Lamballe 11 8 4 3 1 18 11 7
5 Saint-Laurent 8 8 3 2 3 11 15 -4
6 Légion Saint-Pierre 8 8 2 4 2 9 7 2
7 Ploeuc 6 8 2 2 4 13 13 0
8 US Lannion 6 8 2 2 4 12 20 -8
9 Stade Loudéacien 6 8 1 4 3 10 17 -7
10 Carhaix 5 8 2 1 5 14 15 -1
11 Paimpol 5 9 2 1 6 13 26 -13



10ème Journée

 

Saint-Laurent 1-2 Légion Saint-Pierre
US Lannion 1-2 Lamballe
Cléder 4-2 Carhaix
Plouec 2-0 Loudéac
Ploudalmézeau 1-2 St. Lannion
Paimpol expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 15 10 6 3 1 20 9 11
2 Cléder 13 9 6 1 2 19 12 7
3 Lamballe 13 9 5 3 1 20 12 8
4 Ploudalmézeau 11 9 5 1 3 23 15 8
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 10 9 3 4 2 11 8 3
6 Ploeuc 8 9 3 2 4 15 13 2
7 Saint-Laurent 8 9 3 2 4 12 17 -5
8 US Lannion 6 9 2 2 5 13 22 -9
9 Stade Loudéacien 6 9 1 4 4 10 19 -9
10 Carhaix 5 9 2 1 6 16 19 -3
11 Paimpol 5 9 2 1 6 13 26 -13



11ème Journée

 

Loudéac 0-2 Ploudalmézeau
Légion Saint-Pierre 2-1 Cléder
Lamballe 2-1 Saint-Laurent
Paimpol 0-4 US Lannion
Carhaix 1-0 Ploeuc
Stade Lannion expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 15 10 6 3 1 20 9 11
2 Lamballe 15 10 6 3 1 22 13 9
3 Ploudalmézeau 13 10 6 1 3 25 15 10
4 Cléder 13 10 6 1 3 20 14 6
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 12 10 4 4 2 13 9 4
6 Ploeuc 8 10 3 2 5 15 14 1
7 US Lannion 8 10 3 2 5 17 22 -5
8 Saint-Laurent 8 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6
9 Carhaix 7 10 3 1 6 17 19 -2
10 Stade Loudéacien 6 10 1 4 5 10 21 -11
11 Paimpol 5 10 2 1 7 13 30 -17



12ème Journée

 

Paimpol 3-3 Saint-Laurent
Lamballe 1-1 Cléder
Légion Saint-Pierre 2-1 Ploeuc
Loudéac 0-2 Stade Lannionnais
Carhaix 0-1 Ploudalmézeau
US Lannion expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 17 11 7 3 1 22 9 13
2 Lamballe 16 11 6 4 1 23 14 9
3 Ploudalmézeau 15 11 7 1 3 26 15 11
4 Cléder 14 11 6 2 3 21 15 6
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 14 11 5 4 2 15 10 5
6 Saint-Laurent 9 11 3 3 5 16 22 -6
7 Ploeuc 8 11 3 2 6 16 16 0
8 US Lannion 8 10 3 2 5 17 22 -5
9 Carhaix 7 11 3 1 7 17 20 -3
10 Paimpol 6 11 2 2 7 16 33 -17
11 Stade Loudéacien 6 11 1 4 6 10 23 -13



13ème Journée

 

Saint-Laurent 1-0 US Lannion
Ploudalmézeau 2-0 Légion Saint-Pierre
Ploeuc 2-1 Lamballe
Cléder 2-1 Paimpol
Stade Lannionnais 2-1 Carhaix
Loudéac expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 19 12 8 3 1 24 10 14
2 Ploudalmézeau 17 12 8 1 3 28 15 13
3 Cléder 16 12 7 2 3 23 16 7
4 Lamballe 16 12 6 4 2 24 16 8
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 14 12 5 4 3 15 12 3
6 Saint-Laurent 11 12 4 3 5 17 22 -5
7 Ploeuc 10 12 4 2 6 18 17 1
8 US Lannion 8 11 3 2 6 17 23 -6
9 Carhaix 7 12 3 1 8 18 22 -4
10 Paimpol 6 12 2 2 8 17 35 -18
11 Stade Loudéacien 6 11 1 4 6 10 23 -13



14ème Journée

 

Carhaix 5-2 Loudéac
US Lannion 2-0 Cléder
Paimpol 2-0 Ploeuc
Lamballe 5-1 Ploudalmézeau
Légion Saint-Pierre 2-0 Stade Lannionnais
Saint-Laurent expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 19 13 8 3 2 24 12 12
2 Lamballe 18 13 7 4 2 29 17 12
3 Ploudalmézeau 17 13 8 1 4 29 20 9
4 Cléder 16 13 7 2 4 23 18 5
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 16 13 6 4 3 17 12 5
6 Saint-Laurent 11 12 4 3 5 17 22 -5
7 Ploeuc 10 13 4 2 7 18 19 -1
8 US Lannion 10 12 4 2 6 19 23 -4
9 Carhaix 9 13 4 1 8 23 24 -1
10 Paimpol 8 13 3 2 8 19 35 -16
11 Stade Loudéacien 6 12 1 4 7 12 28 -16



15ème Journée

 

Cléder 3-1 Saint-Laurent
Loudéac 2-0 Légion Saint-Pierre
Ploeuc 2-1 US Lannion
Ploudalmézeau 1-2 Paimpol
Stade Lannionnais 0-1 Lamballe
Carhaix expt  

 

1 Lamballe 20 14 8 4 2 30 17 13
2 Stade Lannionnais 19 14 8 3 3 24 13 11
3 Cléder 18 14 8 2 4 26 19 7
4 Ploudalmézeau 17 14 8 1 5 30 22 8
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 16 14 6 4 4 17 14 3
6 Ploeuc 12 14 5 2 7 20 20 0
7 Saint-Laurent 11 13 4 3 6 18 25 -7
8 US Lannion 10 13 4 2 7 20 25 -5
9 Paimpol 10 14 4 2 8 21 36 -15
10 Carhaix 9 13 4 1 8 23 24 -1
11 Stade Loudéacien 8 13 2 4 7 14 28 -14



16ème Journée

 

Légion Saint-Pierre 1-0 Carhaix
Saint-Laurent 0-0 Ploeuc
US Lannion 3-2 Ploudalmézeau
Paimpol 0-3 Stade Lannionnais
Lamballe 2-1 Loudéac
Cléder expt  

 

1 Lamballe 22 15 9 4 2 32 18 14
2 Stade Lannionnais 21 15 9 3 3 27 13 14
3 Cléder 18 14 8 2 4 26 19 7
4 Légion Saint-Pierre 18 15 7 4 4 18 14 4
5 Ploudalmézeau 17 15 8 1 6 32 25 7
6 Ploeuc 13 15 5 3 7 20 20 0
7 US Lannion 12 14 5 2 7 23 27 -4
8 Saint-Laurent 12 14 4 4 6 18 25 -7
9 Paimpol 10 15 4 2 9 21 39 -18
10 Carhaix 9 14 4 1 9 23 25 -2
11 Stade Loudéacien 8 14 2 4 8 15 30 -15



17ème Journée

 

Carhaix 2-0 Lamballe
Ploudalmézeau 3-1 Saint-Laurent
Loudéac 0-0 Paimpol
US Lannion 1-0 Stade Lannionnais
Ploeuc 1-0 Cléder
Légion Saint-Pierre expt  

 

1 Lamballe 22 16 9 4 3 32 20 12
2 Stade Lannionnais 21 16 9 3 4 27 14 13
3 Ploudalmézeau 19 16 9 1 6 35 26 9
4 Cléder 18 15 8 2 5 26 20 6
5 Légion Saint-Pierre 18 15 7 4 4 18 14 4
6 Ploeuc 15 16 6 3 7 21 20 1
7 US Lannion 14 15 6 2 7 24 27 -3
8 Saint-Laurent 12 15 4 4 7 19 28 -9
9 Carhaix 11 15 5 1 9 25 25 0
10 Paimpol 11 16 4 3 9 21 39 -18
11 Stade Loudéacien 9 15 2 5 8 15 30 -15



18ème Journée

 

Paimpol 0-2 Carhaix
Cléder 0-1 Ploudalmézeau
Saint-Laurent 1-1 Stade Lannionnais
Lamballe 0-0 Légion Saint-Pierre
US Lannion 3-1 Loudéac
Ploeuc expt  

 

1 Lamballe 23 17 9 5 3 32 20 12
2 Stade Lannionnais 22 17 9 4 4 28 15 13
3 Ploudalmézeau 21 17 10 1 6 36 26 10
4 Légion Saint-Pierre 19 16 7 5 4 18 14 4
5 Cléder 18 16 8 2 6 26 21 5
6 US Lannion 16 16 7 2 7 27 28 -1
7 Ploeuc 15 16 6 3 7 21 20 1
8 Carhaix 13 16 6 1 9 27 25 2
9 Saint-Laurent 13 16 4 5 7 20 29 -9
10 Paimpol 11 17 4 3 10 21 41 -20
11 Stade Loudéacien 9 16 2 5 9 16 33 -17



19ème Journée

 

Carhaix 2-4 US Lannion
Légion Saint-Pierre 4-0 Paimpol
Loudéac 2-2 Saint-Laurent
Stade Lannionnais 2-1 Cléder
Ploudalmézeau 1-0 Ploeuc
Lamballe expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 24 18 10 4 4 30 16 14
2 Ploudalmézeau 23 18 11 1 6 37 26 11
3 Lamballe 23 17 9 5 3 32 20 12
4 Légion Saint-Pierre 21 17 8 5 4 22 14 8
5 Cléder 18 17 8 2 7 27 23 4
6 US Lannion 18 17 8 2 7 31 30 1
7 Ploeuc 15 17 6 3 8 21 21 0
8 Saint-Laurent 14 17 4 6 7 22 31 -9
9 Carhaix 13 17 6 1 10 29 29 0
10 Paimpol 11 18 4 3 11 21 45 -24
11 Stade Loudéacien 10 17 2 6 9 18 35 -17



20ème Journée

 

Saint-Laurent 1-1 Carhaix
Ploeuc 0-2 Stade Lannionnais
Cléder 1-1 Loudéac
US Lannion 0-0 Légion Saint-Pierre
Paimpol 3-1 Lamballe
Ploudalmézeau expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 26 19 11 4 4 32 16 16
2 Ploudalmézeau 23 18 11 1 6 37 26 11
3 Lamballe 23 18 9 5 4 33 23 10
4 Légion Saint-Pierre 22 18 8 6 4 22 14 8
5 Cléder 19 18 8 3 7 28 24 4
6 US Lannion 19 18 8 3 7 31 30 1
7 Ploeuc 15 18 6 3 9 21 23 -2
8 Saint-Laurent 15 18 4 7 7 23 32 -9
9 Carhaix 14 18 6 2 10 30 30 0
10 Paimpol 13 19 5 3 11 24 46 -22
11 Stade Loudéacien 11 18 2 7 9 19 36 -17



21ème Journée

 

Légion Saint-Pierre 1-1 Saint-Laurent
Lamballe 4-0 US Lannion
Carhaix 0-0 Cléder
Loudéac 1-0 Ploeuc
Stade Lannionnais 3-0 Ploudalmézeau
Paimpol expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 28 20 12 4 4 35 16 19
2 Lamballe 25 19 10 5 4 37 23 14
3 Ploudalmézeau 23 19 11 1 7 37 29 8
4 Légion Saint-Pierre 23 19 8 7 4 23 15 8
5 Cléder 20 19 8 4 7 28 24 4
6 US Lannion 19 19 8 3 8 31 34 -3
7 Saint-Laurent 16 19 4 8 7 24 33 -9
8 Carhaix 15 19 6 3 10 30 30 0
9 Ploeuc 15 19 6 3 10 21 24 -3
10 Paimpol 13 19 5 3 11 24 46 -22
11 Stade Loudéacien 13 19 3 7 9 20 36 -16



22ème Journée

 

Ploudalmézeau 2-2 Loudéac
Cléder 1-1 Légion Saint-Pierre
Saint-Laurent 3-5 Lamballe
US Lannion 2-2 Paimpol
Ploeuc 3-1 Carhaix
Stade Lannionnais expt  

 

1 Stade Lannionnais 28 20 12 4 4 35 16 19
2 Lamballe 27 20 11 5 4 42 26 16
3 Ploudalmézeau 24 20 11 2 7 39 31 8
4 Légion Saint-Pierre 24 20 8 8 4 24 16 8
5 Cléder 21 20 8 5 7 29 25 4
6 US Lannion 20 20 8 4 8 33 36 -3
7 Ploeuc 17 20 7 3 10 24 25 -1
8 Saint-Laurent 16 20 4 8 8 27 38 -11
9 Carhaix 15 20 6 3 11 31 33 -2
10 Paimpol 14 20 5 4 11 26 48 -22
11 Stade Loudéacien 14 20 3 8 9 22 38 -16