Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Stella Maris 0-4 Redon
Penmarc'h 1-0 La Plancoëtine
Mamers 4-2 Lorient
Lanester 0-0 Guingamp "b"
Saint-Malo 1-1 Saint-Laurent
SO Maine 3-2 Berné
Carhaix 2-2 Lannion

 

1 Redon 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Mamers 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
3 SO Maine 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
4 Penmarc'h 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Lannion 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Carhaix 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 Saint-Laurent 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Saint-Malo 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Guingamp "b" 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Lanester 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Berné 1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
12 La Plancoëtine 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
13 Lorient 1 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
14 Stella Maris 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4



2ème Journée

 

Saint-Laurent 0-0 Stella Maris
Berné 2-0 Penmarc'h
La Plancoëtine 1-0 US Saint-Malo
Lorient 1-1 Carhaix
Redon 5-1 Lanester
Guingamp "b" 4-0 Mamers
Lannion 3-1 SO Maine

 

1 Redon 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 8
2 Guingamp "b" 5 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
3 Lannion 5 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
4 Berné 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
5 Carhaix 4 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
6 Saint-Laurent 4 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
7 La Plancoëtine 4 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
8 SO Maine 4 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
9 Penmarc'h 4 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Mamers 4 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
11 Saint-Malo 3 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
12 Lorient 3 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
13 Lanester 3 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4
14 Stella Maris 3 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4



3ème Journée

 

Lanester 2-2 Saint-Laurent
SO Maine 3-2 Carhaix
Stella Maris 3-2 La Plancoëtine
Guingamp "b" 6-1 Lorient
Penmarc'h 1-1 Lannion
Saint-Malo 1-0 Berné
Mamers 2-0 Redon

 

1 Guingamp "b" 8 3 2 1 0 10 1 9
2 Redon 7 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
3 Lannion 7 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
4 SO Maine 7 3 2 0 1 7 7 0
5 Mamers 7 3 2 0 1 6 6 0
6 Saint-Laurent 6 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
7 Saint-Malo 6 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
8 Penmarc'h 6 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
9 Stella Maris 6 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3
10 Berné 5 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
11 Carhaix 5 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1
12 La Plancoëtine 5 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
13 Lanester 5 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4
14 Lorient 4 3 0 1 2 4 11 -7



4ème Journée

 

Carhaix 2-1 Penmarc'h
Berné 0-3 Stella Maris
La Plancoëtine 0-1 Lanester
Redon 7-0 Guingamp "b"
Saint-Laurent 1-2 Mamers
Lannion 6-0 Saint-Malo
Lorient 1-1 SO Maine

 

1 Redon 10 4 3 0 1 16 3 13
2 Lannion 10 4 2 2 0 12 4 8
3 Mamers 10 4 3 0 1 8 7 1
4 Guingamp "b" 9 4 2 1 1 10 8 2
5 SO Maine 9 4 2 1 1 8 8 0
6 Stella Maris 9 4 2 1 1 6 6 0
7 Carhaix 8 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
8 Lanester 8 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
9 Saint-Laurent 7 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1
10 Penmarc'h 7 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
11 Saint-Malo 7 4 1 1 2 2 8 -6
12 La Plancoëtine 6 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2
13 Berné 6 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3
14 Lorient 6 4 0 2 2 5 12 -7



5ème Journée

 

Stella Maris 1-1 Lannion
Guingamp "b" 0-5 Saint-Laurent
Penmarc'h 1-3 SO Maine
Saint-Malo 1-4 Carhaix
Mamers 1-1 La Plancoëtine
Redon 2-0 Lorient
Lanester 4-0 Berné

 

1 Redon 13 5 4 0 1 18 3 15
2 Lannion 12 5 2 3 0 13 5 8
3 SO Maine 12 5 3 1 1 11 9 2
4 Mamers 12 5 3 1 1 9 8 1
5 Carhaix 11 5 2 2 1 11 8 3
6 Lanester 11 5 2 2 1 8 7 1
7 Stella Maris 11 5 2 2 1 7 7 0
8 Saint-Laurent 10 5 1 3 1 9 5 4
9 Guingamp "b" 10 5 2 1 2 10 13 -3
10 La Plancoëtine 8 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
11 Penmarc'h 8 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
12 Saint-Malo 8 5 1 1 3 3 12 -9
13 Berné 7 5 1 0 4 4 11 -7
14 Lorient 7 5 0 2 3 5 14 -9



6ème Journée

 

Carhaix 5-1 Stella Maris
Lorient 2-2 Penmarc'h
Lannion 0-0 Lanester
Saint-Laurent 2-3 Redon
La Plancoëtine 3-0 Guingamp "b"
Berné 1-3 Mamers
SO Maine 3-1 Saint-Malo

 

1 Redon 16 6 5 0 1 21 5 16
2 SO Maine 15 6 4 1 1 14 10 4
3 Mamers 15 6 4 1 1 12 9 3
4 Lannion 14 6 2 4 0 13 5 8
5 Carhaix 14 6 3 2 1 16 9 7
6 Lanester 13 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
7 Stella Maris 12 6 2 2 2 8 12 -4
8 Saint-Laurent 11 6 1 3 2 11 8 3
9 La Plancoëtine 11 6 2 1 3 7 6 1
10 Guingamp "b" 11 6 2 1 3 10 16 -6
11 Penmarc'h 10 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4
12 Lorient 9 6 0 3 3 7 16 -9
13 Saint-Malo 9 6 1 1 4 4 15 -11
14 Berné 8 6 1 0 5 5 14 -9



7ème Journée

 

Lanester 2-4 Carhaix
Guingamp "b" 5-2 Berné
Redon 2-1 La Plancoëtine
Saint-Laurent 2-2 Lorient
Mamers 1-1 Lannion
Saint-Malo 4-1 Penmarc'h
Stella Maris 0-0 SO Maine

 

1 Redon 19 7 6 0 1 23 6 17
2 Carhaix 17 7 4 2 1 20 11 9
3 SO Maine 17 7 4 2 1 14 10 4
4 Mamers 17 7 4 2 1 13 10 3
5 Lannion 16 7 2 5 0 14 6 8
6 Lanester 14 7 2 3 2 10 11 -1
7 Guingamp "b" 14 7 3 1 3 15 18 -3
8 Stella Maris 14 7 2 3 2 8 12 -4
9 Saint-Laurent 13 7 1 4 2 13 10 3
10 La Plancoëtine 12 7 2 1 4 8 8 0
11 Saint-Malo 12 7 2 1 4 8 16 -8
12 Penmarc'h 11 7 1 2 4 7 14 -7
13 Lorient 11 7 0 4 3 9 18 -9
14 Berné 9 7 1 0 6 7 19 -12



8ème Journée

 

Lannion 0-0 Guingamp "b"
Berné 1-3 Redon
Penmarc'h 2-0 Stella Maris
Carhaix 1-1 Mamers
Lorient 2-1 Saint-Malo
La Plancoëtine 3-1 Saint-Laurent
SO Maine 3-0 Lanester

 

1 Redon 22 8 7 0 1 26 7 19
2 SO Maine 20 8 5 2 1 17 10 7
3 Carhaix 19 8 4 3 1 21 12 9
4 Mamers 19 8 4 3 1 14 11 3
5 Lannion 18 8 2 6 0 14 6 8
6 Guingamp "b" 16 8 3 2 3 15 18 -3
7 La Plancoëtine 15 8 3 1 4 11 9 2
8 Lanester 15 8 2 3 3 10 14 -4
9 Stella Maris 15 8 2 3 3 8 14 -6
10 Saint-Laurent 14 8 1 4 3 14 13 1
11 Penmarc'h 14 8 2 2 4 9 14 -5
12 Lorient 14 8 1 4 3 11 19 -8
13 Saint-Malo 13 8 2 1 5 9 18 -9
14 Berné 10 8 1 0 7 8 22 -14



9ème Journée

 

Lanester 1-2 Penmarc'h
La Plancoëtine 4-1 Lorient
Saint-Laurent 1-1 Berné
Guingamp "b" 2-1 Carhaix
Stella Maris 3-1 US Saint-Malo
Redon 2-1 St. Lannionnais
Mamers 1-0 SO Maine

 

1 Redon 25 9 8 0 1 28 8 20
2 Mamers 22 9 5 3 1 15 11 4
3 SO Maine 21 9 5 2 2 17 11 6
4 Carhaix 20 9 4 3 2 22 14 8
5 Lannion 19 9 2 6 1 15 8 7
6 Guingamp "b" 19 9 4 2 3 17 19 -2
7 La Plancoëtine 18 9 4 1 4 15 10 5
8 Stella Maris 18 9 3 3 3 11 15 -4
9 Penmarc'h 17 9 3 2 4 11 15 -4
10 Saint-Laurent 16 9 1 5 3 15 14 1
11 Lanester 16 9 2 3 4 11 16 -5
12 Lorient 15 9 1 4 4 12 23 -11
13 Saint-Malo 14 9 2 1 6 10 21 -11
14 Berné 12 9 1 1 7 9 23 -14



10ème Journée

 

Lorient 3-4 Stella Maris
Berné 2-2 La Plancoëtine
US Saint-Malo 2-1 Lanester
Lannion 6-0 Saint-Laurent
Carhaix 1-2 Redon
Penmarc'h 0-0 Mamers
SO Maine 3-3 Guingamp

 

1 Redon 28 10 9 0 1 30 9 21
2 Mamers 24 10 5 4 1 15 11 4
3 SO Maine 23 10 5 3 2 20 14 6
4 Lannion 22 10 3 6 1 21 8 13
5 Carhaix 21 10 4 3 3 23 16 7
6 Guingamp "b" 21 10 4 3 3 20 22 -2
7 Stella Maris 21 10 4 3 3 14 17 -3
8 La Plancoëtine 20 10 4 2 4 17 12 5
9 Penmarc'h 19 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4
10 Saint-Laurent 17 10 1 5 4 15 20 -5
11 Lanester 17 10 2 3 5 12 18 -6
12 Saint-Malo 17 10 3 1 6 12 22 -10
13 Lorient 16 10 1 4 5 14 26 -12
14 Berné 14 10 1 2 7 11 25 -14



11ème Journée

 

Plancoët 1-2 Lannion
Guingamp "b" 2-0 Penmarc'h
Lanester 3-3 Stella Maris
Saint-Laurent 3-1 Carhaix
Berné 0-3 Lorient
Redon 1-0 SO Maine
Mamers 2-0 US Saint-Malo

 

1 Redon 31 11 10 0 1 31 9 22
2 Mamers 27 11 6 4 1 17 11 6
3 Lannion 25 11 4 6 1 23 9 14
4 SO Maine 24 11 5 3 3 20 15 5
5 Guingamp "b" 24 11 5 3 3 22 22 0
6 Stella Maris 23 11 4 4 3 17 20 -3
7 Carhaix 22 11 4 3 4 24 19 5
8 La Plancoëtine 21 11 4 2 5 18 14 4
9 Saint-Laurent 20 11 2 5 4 18 21 -3
10 Penmarc'h 20 11 3 3 5 11 17 -6
11 Lanester 19 11 2 4 5 15 21 -6
12 Lorient 19 11 2 4 5 17 26 -9
13 Saint-Malo 18 11 3 1 7 12 24 -12
14 Berné 15 11 1 2 8 11 28 -17



12ème Journée

 

Lanester 2-1 Lorient
Lannion 7-2 Berné
US Saint-Malo 1-2 Guingamp
SO Maine 0-0 Saint-Laurent
Carhaix 3-0 La Plancoëtine
Stella Maris 1-2 Mamers
Penmarc'h 0-2 Redon

 

1 Redon 34 12 11 0 1 33 9 24
2 Mamers 30 12 7 4 1 19 12 7
3 Lannion 28 12 5 6 1 30 11 19
4 Guingamp "b" 27 12 6 3 3 24 23 1
5 SO Maine 26 12 5 4 3 20 15 5
6 Carhaix 25 12 5 3 4 27 19 8
7 Stella Maris 24 12 4 4 4 18 22 -4
8 La Plancoëtine 22 12 4 2 6 18 17 1
9 Saint-Laurent 22 12 2 6 4 18 21 -3
10 Lanester 22 12 3 4 5 17 22 -5
11 Penmarc'h 21 12 3 3 6 11 19 -8
12 Lorient 20 12 2 4 6 18 28 -10
13 Saint-Malo 19 12 3 1 8 13 26 -13
14 Berné 16 12 1 2 9 13 35 -22



13ème Journée

 

Saint-Laurent 4-2 Penmarc'h
Guingamp "b" 2-0 Stella Maris
La Plancoëtine 1-1 SO Maine
Berné 1-2 Carhaix
Mamers 1-0 Lanester
Lorient 1-1 Lannion
Redon 4-1 US Saint-Malo

 

1 Redon 37 13 12 0 1 37 10 27
2 Mamers 33 13 8 4 1 20 12 8
3 Lannion 30 13 5 7 1 31 12 19
4 Guingamp "b" 30 13 7 3 3 26 23 3
5 Carhaix 28 13 6 3 4 29 20 9
6 SO Maine 28 13 5 5 3 21 16 5
7 Saint-Laurent 25 13 3 6 4 22 23 -1
8 Stella Maris 25 13 4 4 5 18 24 -6
9 La Plancoëtine 24 13 4 3 6 19 18 1
10 Lanester 23 13 3 4 6 17 23 -6
11 Lorient 22 13 2 5 6 19 29 -10
12 Penmarc'h 22 13 3 3 7 13 23 -10
13 Saint-Malo 20 13 3 1 9 14 30 -16
14 Berné 17 13 1 2 10 14 37 -23



14ème Journée

 

La Plancoëtine 3-0 Stella Maris
Lorient 1-1 Guingamp "b"
Berné 1-0 US Saint-Malo
Saint-Laurent 2-2 Lanester
Carhaix 0-3 SO Maine
Lannion 2-1 Penmarc'h
Redon 1-1 Mamers

 

1 Redon 39 14 12 1 1 38 11 27
2 Mamers 35 14 8 5 1 21 13 8
3 Lannion 33 14 6 7 1 33 13 20
4 Guingamp "b" 32 14 7 4 3 27 24 3
5 SO Maine 31 14 6 5 3 24 16 8
6 Carhaix 29 14 6 3 5 29 23 6
7 La Plancoëtine 27 14 5 3 6 22 18 4
8 Saint-Laurent 26 14 3 6 5 23 25 -2
9 Lanester 26 14 4 4 6 19 24 -5
10 Stella Maris 26 14 4 4 6 18 27 -9
11 Lorient 24 14 2 6 6 20 30 -10
12 Penmarc'h 23 14 3 3 8 14 25 -11
13 Saint-Malo 21 14 3 1 10 14 31 -17
14 Berné 20 14 2 2 10 15 37 -22



15ème Journée

 

Lanester 0-0 La Plancoëtine
Penmarc'h 0-1 Carhaix
Mamers 4-1 Saint-Laurent
Saint-Malo 0-1 Lannion
SO Maine 2-0 Lorient
Stella Maris 1-1 Berné
Guingamp "b" 0-3 Redon

 

1 Redon 42 15 13 1 1 41 11 30
2 Mamers 38 15 9 5 1 25 14 11
3 Lannion 36 15 7 7 1 34 13 21
4 Guingamp "b" 33 15 7 4 4 27 27 0
5 SO Maine 34 15 7 5 3 26 16 10
6 Carhaix 32 15 7 3 5 30 23 7
7 La Plancoëtine 29 15 5 4 6 22 18 4
8 Saint-Laurent 27 15 3 6 6 24 29 -5
9 Lanester 28 15 4 5 6 19 24 -5
10 Stella Maris 28 15 4 5 6 19 28 -9
11 Lorient 25 15 2 6 7 20 32 -12
12 Penmarc'h 24 15 3 3 9 14 26 -12
13 Saint-Malo 22 15 3 1 11 14 32 -18
14 Berné 22 15 2 3 10 16 38 -22



16ème Journée

 

SO Maine 1-0 Penmarc'h
Carhaix 6-1 US Saint-Malo
Lannion 1-1 Stella Maris
La Plancoëtine 1-1 Mamers
Lorient 1-2 Redon
Saint-Laurent 0-2 Guingamp
Berné 0-1 Lanester

 

1 Redon 45 16 14 1 1 43 12 31
2 Mamers 40 16 9 6 1 26 15 11
3 Lannion 38 16 7 8 1 35 14 21
4 SO Maine 37 16 8 5 3 27 16 11
5 Guingamp "b" 36 16 8 4 4 29 27 2
6 Carhaix 35 16 8 3 5 36 24 12
7 La Plancoëtine 31 16 5 5 6 23 19 4
8 Lanester 31 16 5 5 6 20 24 -4
9 Stella Maris 30 16 4 6 6 20 29 -9
10 Saint-Laurent 28 16 3 6 7 24 31 -7
11 Lorient 26 16 2 6 8 21 34 -13
12 Penmarc'h 25 16 3 3 10 14 27 -13
13 Berné 23 16 2 3 11 16 39 -23
14 Saint-Malo 23 16 3 1 12 15 38 -23



17ème Journée

 

Penmarc'h 0-0 Lorient
Stella Maris 3-4 Carhaix
Redon 1-1 Saint-Laurent
Mamers 3-0 Berné
Guingamp "b" 2-2 La Plancoëtine
Lanester 0-0 Lannion
Saint-Malo 0-1 SO Maine

 

1 Redon 47 17 14 2 1 44 13 31
2 Mamers 43 17 10 6 1 29 15 14
3 Lannion 40 17 7 9 1 35 14 21
4 SO Maine 40 17 9 5 3 28 16 12
5 Carhaix 38 17 9 3 5 40 27 13
6 Guingamp "b" 38 17 8 5 4 31 29 2
7 La Plancoëtine 33 17 5 6 6 25 21 4
8 Lanester 33 17 5 6 6 20 24 -4
9 Stella Maris 31 17 4 6 7 23 33 -10
10 Saint-Laurent 30 17 3 7 7 25 32 -7
11 Lorient 28 17 2 7 8 21 34 -13
12 Penmarc'h 27 17 3 4 10 14 27 -13
13 Saint-Malo 24 17 3 1 13 15 39 -24
14 Berné 24 17 2 3 12 16 42 -26



18ème Journée

 

Carhaix 5-2 Lanester
SO Maine 1-1 Stella Maris
Penmarc'h 1-2 Saint-Malo
Lorient 0-0 Saint-Laurent
Lannion 2-1 Mamers
Berné 0-1 Guingamp "b"
La Plancoëtine 1-1 Redon

 

1 Redon 49 18 14 3 1 45 14 31
2 Mamers 44 18 10 6 2 30 17 13
3 Lannion 43 18 8 9 1 37 15 22
4 SO Maine 42 18 9 6 3 29 17 12
5 Carhaix 41 18 10 3 5 45 29 16
6 Guingamp "b" 41 18 9 5 4 32 29 3
7 La Plancoëtine 35 18 5 7 6 26 22 4
8 Lanester 34 18 5 6 7 22 29 -7
9 Stella Maris 33 18 4 7 7 24 34 -10
10 Saint-Laurent 32 18 3 8 7 25 32 -7
11 Lorient 30 18 2 8 8 21 34 -13
12 Penmarc'h 28 18 3 4 11 15 29 -14
13 Saint-Malo 27 18 4 1 13 17 40 -23
14 Berné 25 18 2 3 13 16 43 -27



19ème Journée

 

Lanester 2-1 SO Maine
Saint-Malo 3-1 Lorient
Saint-Laurent 0-0 La Plancoëtine
Guingamp "b" 0-2 Lannion
Mamers 1-1 Carhaix
Redon 3-3 Berné
Stella Maris 0-0 Penmarc'h

 

1 Redon 51 19 14 4 1 48 17 31
2 Lannion 46 19 9 9 1 39 15 24
3 Mamers 46 19 10 7 2 31 18 13
4 Carhaix 43 19 10 4 5 46 30 16
5 SO Maine 43 19 9 6 4 30 19 11
6 Guingamp "b" 42 19 9 5 5 32 31 1
7 La Plancoëtine 37 19 5 8 6 26 22 4
8 Lanester 37 19 6 6 7 24 30 -6
9 Stella Maris 35 19 4 8 7 24 34 -10
10 Saint-Laurent 34 19 3 9 7 25 32 -7
11 Lorient 31 19 2 8 9 22 37 -15
12 Penmarc'h 30 19 3 5 11 15 29 -14
13 Saint-Malo 30 19 5 1 13 20 41 -21
14 Berné 27 19 2 4 13 19 46 -27



20ème Journée

 

Lannion 1-1 Redon
US Saint-Malo 1-1 Stella Maris
Lorient 0-2 La Plancoëtine
Penmarc'h 0-2 Lanester
Berné 2-1 Saint-Laurent
Carhaix 2-3 Guingamp "b"
SO Maine 1-2 Mamers

 

1 Redon 53 20 14 5 1 49 18 31
2 Mamers 49 20 11 7 2 33 19 14
3 Lannion 48 20 9 10 1 40 16 24
4 Guingamp "b" 45 20 10 5 5 35 33 2
5 Carhaix 44 20 10 4 6 48 33 15
6 SO Maine 44 20 9 6 5 31 21 10
7 La Plancoëtine 40 20 6 8 6 28 22 6
8 Lanester 40 20 7 6 7 26 30 -4
9 Stella Maris 37 20 4 9 7 25 35 -10
10 Saint-Laurent 35 20 3 9 8 26 34 -8
11 Lorient 32 20 2 8 10 22 39 -17
12 Saint-Malo 32 20 5 2 13 21 42 -21
13 Penmarc'h 31 20 3 5 12 15 31 -16
14 Berné 30 20 3 4 13 21 47 -26



21ème Journée

 

Stella Maris 3-1 Lorient
Redon 1-0 Carhaix
Saint-Laurent 1-3 Lannion
Mamers 3-0 Penmarc'h
Guingamp 1-1 SO Maine
La Plancoëtine 3-1 Berné
Lanester 0-0 US Saint-Malo

 

1 Redon 56 21 15 5 1 50 18 32
2 Mamers 52 21 12 7 2 36 19 17
3 Lannion 51 21 10 10 1 43 17 26
4 Guingamp "b" 47 21 10 6 5 36 34 2
5 SO Maine 46 21 9 7 5 32 22 10
6 Carhaix 45 21 10 4 7 48 34 14
7 La Plancoëtine 43 21 7 8 6 31 23 8
8 Lanester 42 21 7 7 7 26 30 -4
9 Stella Maris 40 21 5 9 7 28 36 -8
10 Saint-Laurent 36 21 3 9 9 27 37 -10
11 Saint-Malo 34 21 5 3 13 21 42 -21
12 Lorient 33 21 2 8 11 23 42 -19
13 Penmarc'h 32 21 3 5 13 15 34 -19
14 Berné 31 21 3 4 14 22 50 -28



22ème Journée

 

Lannion 4-1 La Plancoëtine
Penmarc'h 1-0 Guingamp "b"
Stella Maris 1-2 Lanester
Carhaix 1-1 Saint-Laurent
Lorient 2-1 Berné
SO Maine 0-0 Redon
US Saint-Malo 0-1 Mamers

 

1 Redon 58 22 15 6 1 50 18 32
2 Mamers 55 22 13 7 2 37 19 18
3 Lannion 54 22 11 10 1 47 18 29
4 SO Maine 48 22 9 8 5 32 22 10
5 Guingamp "b" 48 22 10 6 6 36 35 1
6 Carhaix 47 22 10 5 7 49 35 14
7 Lanester 45 22 8 7 7 28 31 -3
8 La Plancoëtine 44 22 7 8 7 32 27 5
9 Stella Maris 41 22 5 9 8 29 38 -9
10 Saint-Laurent 38 22 3 10 9 28 38 -10
11 Lorient 36 22 3 8 11 25 43 -18
12 Penmarc'h 35 22 4 5 13 16 34 -18
13 Saint-Malo 35 22 5 3 14 21 43 -22
14 Berné 32 22 3 4 15 23 52 -29



23ème Journée

 

Lorient 3-1 Lanester
Saint-Laurent 2-0 SO Maine
Berné 1-4 Lannion
Redon 3-0 Penmarc'h
La Plancoëtine 0-2 Carhaix
Mamers 4-2 Stella Maris
Guingamp "b" 0-2 Saint-Malo

 

1 Redon 61 23 16 6 1 53 18 35
2 Mamers 58 23 14 7 2 41 21 20
3 Lannion 57 23 12 10 1 51 19 32
4 Carhaix 50 23 11 5 7 51 35 16
5 SO Maine 49 23 9 8 6 32 24 8
6 Guingamp "b" 49 23 10 6 7 36 37 -1
7 Lanester 46 23 8 7 8 29 34 -5
8 La Plancoëtine 45 23 7 8 8 32 29 3
9 Stella Maris 42 23 5 9 9 31 42 -11
10 Saint-Laurent 41 23 4 10 9 30 38 -8
11 Lorient 39 23 4 8 11 28 44 -16
12 Saint-Malo 38 23 6 3 14 23 43 -20
13 Penmarc'h 36 23 4 5 14 16 37 -21
14 Berné 33 23 3 4 16 24 56 -32



24ème Journée

 

Lannion 1-0 Lorient
Stella Maris 2-0 Guingamp "b"
Carhaix 2-1 Berné
Lanester 1-4 Mamers
Penmarc'h 2-1 Saint-Laurent
US Saint-Malo 1-1 Redon
SO Maine 4-0 La Plancoëtine

 

1 Redon 63 24 16 7 1 54 19 35
2 Mamers 61 24 15 7 2 45 22 23
3 Lannion 60 24 13 10 1 52 19 33
4 Carhaix 53 24 12 5 7 53 36 17
5 SO Maine 52 24 10 8 6 36 24 12
6 Guingamp "b" 50 24 10 6 8 36 39 -3
7 Lanester 47 24 8 7 9 30 38 -8
8 La Plancoëtine 46 24 7 8 9 32 33 -1
9 Stella Maris 45 24 6 9 9 33 42 -9
10 Saint-Laurent 42 24 4 10 10 31 40 -9
11 Lorient 40 24 4 8 12 28 45 -17
12 Saint-Malo 40 24 6 4 14 24 44 -20
13 Penmarc'h 39 24 5 5 14 18 38 -20
14 Berné 34 24 3 4 17 25 58 -33



25ème Journée

 

Saint-Malo 1-0 Saint-Laurent
Lannion 5-2 Carhaix
La Plancoëtine 0-2 Penmarc'h
Lorient 1-0 Mamers
Redon 2-1 Stella Maris
Guingamp "b" 3-0 Lanester
Berné 2-7 SO Maine

 

1 Redon 66 25 17 7 1 56 20 36
2 Lannion 63 25 14 10 1 57 21 36
3 Mamers 62 25 15 7 3 45 23 22
4 SO Maine 55 25 11 8 6 43 26 17
5 Carhaix 54 25 12 5 8 55 41 14
6 Guingamp "b" 53 25 11 6 8 39 39 0
7 Lanester 48 25 8 7 10 30 41 -11
8 La Plancoëtine 47 25 7 8 10 32 35 -3
9 Stella Maris 46 25 6 9 10 34 44 -10
10 Saint-Laurent 43 25 4 10 11 31 41 -10
11 Lorient 43 25 5 8 12 29 45 -16
12 Saint-Malo 43 25 7 4 14 25 44 -19
13 Penmarc'h 42 25 6 5 14 20 38 -18
14 Berné 35 25 3 4 18 27 65 -38



26ème Journée

 

Carhaix 0-3 Lorient
Lanester 1-3 Redon
Mamers 7-2 Guingamp "b"
Stella Maris 2-2 Saint-Laurent
Penmarc'h 2-1 Berné
SO Maine 1-1 Lannion
US Saint-Malo 0-3 La Plancoëtine

 

1 Redon 69 26 18 7 1 59 21 38
2 Lannion 65 26 14 11 1 58 22 36
3 Mamers 65 26 16 7 3 52 25 27
4 SO Maine 57 26 11 9 6 44 27 17
5 Carhaix 55 26 12 5 9 55 44 11
6 Guingamp "b" 54 26 11 6 9 41 46 -5
7 La Plancoëtine 50 26 8 8 10 35 35 0
8 Lanester 49 26 8 7 11 31 44 -13
9 Stella Maris 48 26 6 10 10 36 46 -10
10 Lorient 46 26 6 8 12 32 45 -13
11 Saint-Laurent 45 26 4 11 11 33 43 -10
12 Penmarc'h 45 26 7 5 14 22 39 -17
13 Saint-Malo 44 26 7 4 15 25 47 -22
14 Berné 36 26 3 4 19 28 67 -39