Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

CS Rostrenen 1-3 Saint-Brieuc
Loudéac 6-1 Erquy
GSI Pontivy 0-1 Dinard
Dinan 3-1 JV Auray
Méan-Penhoët 2-0 US Montagnarde
UCK Vannes 2-1 Alréenne

 

1 Stade Loudéacien 2 1 1 0 0 6 1 5
2 Stade Dinannais 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Stade Briochin 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
5 UCK Vannes 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Dinard AC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 CS Rostrenen 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
8 Alréenne 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 GSI Pontivy 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
10 US Montagnarde 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
11 JV Auray 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
12 US Erquy 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5



2ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc 4-0 Erquy
Dinan 2-9 Loudéac
UCK Vannes 3-1 GSI Pontivy
JV Auray 1-2 Méan-Penhoët
US Montagnarde 1-3 Alréenne
Dinard 3-3 Rostrenen

 

1 Stade Loudéacien 4 2 2 0 0 15 3 12
2 Stade Briochin 4 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 UCK Vannes 4 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
4 Union Méan-Penhoët 4 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
5 Dinard AC 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
6 Alréenne 2 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
7 Stade Dinannais 2 2 1 0 1 5 10 -5
8 CS Rostrenen 1 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2
9 JV Auray 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3
10 GSI Pontivy 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
11 US Montagnarde 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
12 US Erquy 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9



3ème Journée

 

Dinard 2-4 Saint-Brieuc
Erquy 2-1 Dinan
Rostrenen 0-2 UCK Vannes
Méan-Penhoët 2-0 Loudéac
GSI Pontivy 3-1 US Montagnarde
Alréenne 2-4 JV Auray

 

1 Stade Briochin 6 3 3 0 0 11 3 8
2 UCK Vannes 6 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 6 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
4 Stade Loudéacien 4 3 2 0 1 15 5 10
5 Dinard AC 3 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
6 Alréenne 2 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
7 JV Auray 2 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
8 GSI Pontivy 2 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
9 Stade Dinannais 2 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6
10 US Erquy 2 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8
11 CS Rostrenen 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4
12 US Montagnarde 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6



4ème Journée

 

UCK Vannes 1-1 Dinard
Erquy 3-3 Méan-Penhoët
US Montagnarde 3-1 Rostrenen
Alréenne 0-3 Loudéac
GSI Pontivy 2-4 JV Auray
Saint-Brieuc rep. Dinan

 

1 Union Méan-Penhoët 7 4 3 1 0 9 4 5
2 UCK Vannes 7 4 3 1 0 8 3 5
3 Stade Loudéacien 6 4 3 0 1 18 5 13
4 Stade Briochin 6 3 3 0 0 11 3 8
5 JV Auray 4 4 2 0 2 10 9 1
6 Dinard AC 4 4 1 2 1 7 8 -1
7 US Erquy 3 4 1 1 2 6 14 -8
8 GSI Pontivy 2 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3
9 Alréenne 2 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4
10 US Montagnarde 2 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4
11 Stade Dinannais 2 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6
12 CS Rostrenen 1 4 0 1 3 5 11 -6



5ème Journée

 

Stade Briochin 6-1 US Montagnarde
Méan-Penhoët 5-4 Alréenne
JV Auray 1-3 UCK Vannes
Rostrenen 5-1 Erquy
Loudéac 0-0 Dinard
Dinan rep. GSI Pontivy

 

1 UCK Vannes 9 5 4 1 0 11 4 7
2 Union Méan-Penhoët 9 5 4 1 0 14 8 6
3 Stade Briochin 8 4 4 0 0 17 4 13
4 Stade Loudéacien 7 5 3 1 1 18 5 13
5 Dinard AC 5 5 1 3 1 7 8 -1
6 JV Auray 4 5 2 0 3 11 12 -1
7 CS Rostrenen 3 5 1 1 3 10 12 -2
8 US Erquy 3 5 1 1 3 7 19 -12
9 GSI Pontivy 2 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3
10 Alréenne 2 5 1 0 4 10 15 -5
11 Stade Dinannais 2 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6
12 US Montagnarde 2 5 1 0 4 6 15 -9



6ème Journée

 

Méan-Penhoët 1-4 Saint-Brieuc
UCK Vannes 2-2 US Montagnarde
Alréenne 2-0 Dinan
Dinard 1-1 JV Auray
Erquy 1-1 GSI Pontivy
Loudéac 1-1 Rostrenen

 

1 Stade Briochin 10 5 5 0 0 21 5 16
2 UCK Vannes 10 6 4 2 0 13 6 7
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 9 6 4 1 1 15 12 3
4 Stade Loudéacien 8 6 3 2 1 19 6 13
5 Dinard AC 6 6 1 4 1 8 9 -1
6 JV Auray 5 6 2 1 3 12 13 -1
7 CS Rostrenen 4 6 1 2 3 11 13 -2
8 Alréenne 4 6 2 0 4 12 15 -3
9 US Erquy 4 6 1 2 3 8 20 -12
10 GSI Pontivy 3 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3
11 US Montagnarde 3 6 1 1 4 8 17 -9
12 Stade Dinannais 2 4 1 0 3 6 14 -8



7ème Journée

 

Stade Briochin 4-1 JV Auray
US Montagnarde 2-2 Loudéac
Alréenne 3-1 GSI Pontivy
Erquy 2-2 UCK Vannes
Dinan 3-1 Dinard
Rostrenen 1-1 Méan-Penhoët

 

1 Stade Briochin 12 6 6 0 0 25 6 19
2 UCK Vannes 11 7 4 3 0 15 8 7
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 10 7 4 2 1 16 13 3
4 Stade Loudéacien 9 7 3 3 1 21 8 13
5 Alréenne 6 7 3 0 4 15 16 -1
6 Dinard AC 6 7 1 4 2 9 12 -3
7 CS Rostrenen 5 7 1 3 3 12 14 -2
8 JV Auray 5 7 2 1 4 13 17 -4
9 US Erquy 5 7 1 3 3 10 22 -12
10 Stade Dinannais 4 5 2 0 3 9 15 -6
11 US Montagnarde 4 7 1 2 4 10 19 -9
12 GSI Pontivy 3 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5



8ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc 5-2 UCK Vannes
Dinan 2-3 Méan-Penhoët
Dinard 4-3 US Montagnarde
JV Auray 1-2 Rostrenen
Erquy 2-0 Alréenne
GSI Pontivy 2-3 Loudéac

 

1 Stade Briochin 14 7 7 0 0 30 8 22
2 Union Méan-Penhoët 12 8 5 2 1 19 15 4
3 Stade Loudéacien 11 8 4 3 1 24 10 14
4 UCK Vannes 11 8 4 3 1 17 13 4
5 Dinard AC 8 8 2 4 2 13 15 -2
6 CS Rostrenen 7 8 2 3 3 14 15 -1
7 US Erquy 7 8 2 3 3 12 22 -10
8 Alréenne 6 8 3 0 5 15 18 -3
9 JV Auray 5 8 2 1 5 14 19 -5
10 Stade Dinannais 4 6 2 0 4 11 18 -7
11 US Montagnarde 4 8 1 2 5 13 23 -10
12 GSI Pontivy 3 7 1 1 5 10 16 -6



9ème Journée

 

GSI Pontivy 0-3 Stade Briochin
Méan-Penhoët 5-0 Dinard
US Montagnarde 2-3 Erquy
UCK Vannes 7-4 Dinan
Rostrenen 1-4 Alréenne
Loudéac 2-2 JV Auray

 

1 Stade Briochin 16 8 8 0 0 33 8 25
2 Union Méan-Penhoët 14 9 6 2 1 24 15 9
3 UCK Vannes 13 9 5 3 1 24 17 7
4 Stade Loudéacien 12 9 4 4 1 26 12 14
5 US Erquy 9 9 3 3 3 15 24 -9
6 Alréenne 8 9 4 0 5 19 19 0
7 Dinard AC 8 9 2 4 3 13 20 -7
8 CS Rostrenen 7 9 2 3 4 15 19 -4
9 JV Auray 6 9 2 2 5 16 21 -5
10 Stade Dinannais 4 7 2 0 5 15 25 -10
11 US Montagnarde 4 9 1 2 6 15 26 -11
12 GSI Pontivy 3 8 1 1 6 10 19 -9



10ème Journée

 

Loudéac 2-5 Saint-Brieuc
Erquy 2-1 JV Auray
Alréenne 5-2 Dinard
Dinan 5-4 US Montagnarde
Rostrenen 2-3 GSI Pontivy
UCK Vannes rep. Méan-Pe,hoët

 

1 Stade Briochin 18 9 9 0 0 38 10 28
2 Union Méan-Penhoët 14 9 6 2 1 24 15 9
3 UCK Vannes 13 9 5 3 1 24 17 7
4 Stade Loudéacien 12 10 4 4 2 28 17 11
5 US Erquy 11 10 4 3 3 17 25 -8
6 Alréenne 10 10 5 0 5 24 21 3
7 Dinard AC 8 10 2 4 4 15 25 -10
8 CS Rostrenen 7 10 2 3 5 17 22 -5
9 JV Auray 6 10 2 2 6 17 23 -6
10 Stade Dinannais 6 8 3 0 5 20 29 -9
11 GSI Pontivy 5 9 2 1 6 13 21 -8
12 US Montagnarde 4 10 1 2 7 19 31 -12



Match en retard

 

Dinan 0-0 GSI Pontivy

 

11ème Journée

 

US Montagnarde 1-0 JV Auray
GSI Pontivy 0-5 Méan-Penhoët
Loudéac 0-4 UCK Vannes
Rostrenen 2-2 Dinan
Dinard 1-2 Erquy
Saint-Brieuc 2-0 Alréenne

 

1 Stade Briochin 20 10 10 0 0 40 10 30
2 Union Méan-Penhoët 16 10 7 2 1 29 15 14
3 UCK Vannes 15 10 6 3 1 28 17 11
4 US Erquy 13 11 5 3 3 19 26 -7
5 Stade Loudéacien 12 11 4 4 3 28 21 7
6 Alréenne 10 11 5 0 6 24 23 1
7 CS Rostrenen 8 11 2 4 5 19 24 -5
8 Stade Dinannais 8 10 3 2 5 22 31 -9
9 Dinard AC 8 11 2 4 5 16 27 -11
10 JV Auray 6 11 2 2 7 17 24 -7
11 US Montagnarde 6 11 2 2 7 20 31 -11
12 GSI Pontivy 6 11 2 2 7 13 26 -13



Matches en retard

 

UCK Vannes 1-0 Méan-Penhoët
Saint-Brieuc 3-2 Dinan

 

12ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc 8-2 Rostrenen
Erquy 1-5 Loudéac
Dinard 1-3 GSI Pontivy
JV Auray 1-0 Dinan
US Montagnarde 1-1 Méan-Penhoët
Alréenne 2-2 UCK Vannes

 

1 Stade Briochin 24 12 12 0 0 51 14 37
2 UCK Vannes 18 12 7 4 1 31 19 12
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 17 12 7 3 2 30 17 13
4 Stade Loudéacien 14 12 5 4 3 33 22 11
5 US Erquy 13 12 5 3 4 20 31 -11
6 Alréenne 11 12 5 1 6 26 25 1
7 JV Auray 8 12 3 2 7 18 24 -6
8 Stade Dinannais 8 12 3 2 7 24 35 -11
9 CS Rostrenen 8 12 2 4 6 21 32 -11
10 GSI Pontivy 8 12 3 2 7 16 27 -11
11 Dinard AC 8 12 2 4 6 17 30 -13
12 US Montagnarde 7 12 2 3 7 21 32 -11



13ème Journée

 

Erquy 2-2 Saint-Brieuc
Rostrenen 1-0 Dinard
Loudéac 2-4 Dinan
GSI Pontivy 1-3 UCK Vannes
Méan-Penhoët 0-2 JV Auray
Alréenne 4-1 US Montagnarde

 

1 Stade Briochin 25 13 12 1 0 53 16 37
2 UCK Vannes 20 13 8 4 1 34 20 14
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 17 13 7 3 3 30 19 11
4 Stade Loudéacien 14 13 5 4 4 35 26 9
5 US Erquy 14 13 5 4 4 22 33 -11
6 Alréenne 13 13 6 1 6 30 26 4
7 JV Auray 10 13 4 2 7 20 24 -4
8 Stade Dinannais 10 13 4 2 7 28 37 -9
9 CS Rostrenen 10 13 3 4 6 22 32 -10
10 GSI Pontivy 8 13 3 2 8 17 30 -13
11 Dinard AC 8 13 2 4 7 17 31 -14
12 US Montagnarde 7 13 2 3 8 22 36 -14



14ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc 7-0 Dinard
Dinan 1-0 Erquy
UCK Vannes rep. Rostrenen
Loudéac 3-4 Méan-Penhoët
US Montagnarde 2-1 GSI Pontivy
JV Auray 1-2 Alréenne

 

1 Stade Briochin 27 14 13 1 0 60 16 44
2 UCK Vannes 20 13 8 4 1 34 20 14
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 19 14 8 3 3 34 22 12
4 Alréenne 15 14 7 1 6 32 27 5
5 Stade Loudéacien 14 14 5 4 5 38 30 8
6 US Erquy 14 14 5 4 5 22 34 -12
7 Stade Dinannais 12 14 5 2 7 29 37 -8
8 JV Auray 10 14 4 2 8 21 26 -5
9 CS Rostrenen 10 13 3 4 6 22 32 -10
10 US Montagnarde 9 14 3 3 8 24 37 -13
11 GSI Pontivy 8 14 3 2 9 18 32 -14
12 Dinard AC 8 14 2 4 8 17 38 -21



15ème Journée

 

US Montagnarde 0-2 Saint-Brieuc
Alréenne 3-0 Méan-Penhoët
UCK Vannes 2-0 JV Auray
GSI Pontivy 5-2 Dinan
Dinard 1-1 Loudéac
Erquy 2-3 Rostrenen

 

1 Stade Briochin 29 15 14 1 0 62 16 46
2 UCK Vannes 22 14 9 4 1 36 20 16
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 19 15 8 3 4 34 25 9
4 Alréenne 17 15 8 1 6 35 27 8
5 Stade Loudéacien 15 15 5 5 5 39 31 8
6 US Erquy 14 15 5 4 6 24 37 -13
7 CS Rostrenen 12 14 4 4 6 25 34 -9
8 Stade Dinannais 12 15 5 2 8 31 42 -11
9 JV Auray 10 15 4 2 9 21 28 -7
10 GSI Pontivy 10 15 4 2 9 23 34 -11
11 US Montagnarde 9 15 3 3 9 24 39 -15
12 Dinard AC 9 15 2 5 8 18 39 -21



16ème Journée

 

Dinan 1-3 Saint-Brieuc
Dinard 2-4 UCK Vannes
Méan-Penhoët 5-0 Erquy
Rostrenen 2-0 US Montagnarde
Loudéac 1-1 Alréenne
JV Auray 4-2 GSI Pontivy

 

1 Stade Briochin 31 16 15 1 0 65 17 48
2 UCK Vannes 24 15 10 4 1 40 22 18
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 21 16 9 3 4 39 25 14
4 Alréenne 18 16 8 2 6 36 28 8
5 Stade Loudéacien 16 16 5 6 5 40 32 8
6 CS Rostrenen 14 15 5 4 6 27 34 -7
7 US Erquy 14 16 5 4 7 24 42 -18
8 JV Auray 12 16 5 2 9 25 30 -5
9 Stade Dinannais 12 16 5 2 9 32 45 -13
10 GSI Pontivy 10 16 4 2 10 25 38 -13
11 US Montagnarde 9 16 3 3 10 24 41 -17
12 Dinard AC 9 16 2 5 9 20 43 -23



17ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc rep. Méan-Penhoët
US Montagnrade 2-2 UCK Vannes
Dinan 6-1 Alréenne
JV Auray 6-0 Dinard
GSI Pontivy 4-1 Erquy
Rostrenen 3-0 Loudéac

 

1 Stade Briochin 31 16 15 1 0 65 17 48
2 UCK Vannes 25 16 10 5 1 42 24 18
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 21 16 9 3 4 39 25 14
4 Alréenne 18 17 8 2 7 37 34 3
5 Stade Loudéacien 16 17 5 6 6 40 35 5
6 CS Rostrenen 16 16 6 4 6 30 34 -4
7 JV Auray 14 17 6 2 9 31 30 1
8 Stade Dinannais 14 17 6 2 9 38 46 -8
9 US Erquy 14 17 5 4 8 25 46 -21
10 GSI Pontivy 12 17 5 2 10 29 39 -10
11 US Montagnarde 10 17 3 4 10 26 43 -17
12 Dinard AC 9 17 2 5 10 20 49 -29



18ème Journée

 

Loudéac 2-1 US Montagnarde
GSI Pontivy 3-1 Alréenne
UCK Vannes 2-0 Erquy
Dinard 6-1 Dinan
Méan-Penhoët 0-2 Rostrenen
JV Auray 1-2 Saint-Brieuc

 

1 Stade Briochin 33 17 16 1 0 67 18 49
2 UCK Vannes 27 17 11 5 1 44 24 20
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 21 17 9 3 5 39 27 12
4 Stade Loudéacien 18 18 6 6 6 42 36 6
5 Alréenne 18 18 8 2 8 38 37 1
6 CS Rostrenen 18 17 7 4 6 32 34 -2
7 JV Auray 14 18 6 2 10 32 32 0
8 GSI Pontivy 14 18 6 2 10 32 40 -8
9 Stade Dinannais 14 18 6 2 10 39 52 -13
10 US Erquy 14 18 5 4 9 25 48 -23
11 Dinard AC 11 18 3 5 10 26 50 -24
12 US Montagnarde 10 18 3 4 11 27 45 -18



19ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc 7-2 GSI Pontivy
Alréenne 4-0 Rostrenen
Erquy 0-2 US Montagnarde
Dinard 2-2 Méan-Penhoët
Dinan 1-1 UCK Vannes
JV Auray rep. Loudéac

 

1 Stade Briochin 35 18 17 1 0 74 20 54
2 UCK Vannes 28 18 11 6 1 45 25 20
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 22 18 9 4 5 41 29 12
4 Alréenne 20 19 9 2 8 42 37 5
5 Stade Loudéacien 18 18 6 6 6 42 36 6
6 CS Rostrenen 18 18 7 4 7 32 38 -6
7 Stade Dinannais 15 19 6 3 10 40 53 -13
8 JV Auray 14 18 6 2 10 32 32 0
9 GSI Pontivy 14 19 6 2 11 34 47 -13
10 US Erquy 14 19 5 4 10 25 50 -25
11 US Montagnarde 12 19 4 4 11 29 45 -16
12 Dinard AC 12 19 3 6 10 28 52 -24



20ème Journée

 

UCK Vannes 4-1 Saint-Brieuc
Méan-Penhoët 4-0 Dinan
US Montagnarde 4-0 Dinard
Alréenne 1-0 Erquy
Rostrenen 0-0 JV Auray
Loudéac 2-1 GS Pontivy

 

1 Stade Briochin 35 19 17 1 1 75 24 51
2 UCK Vannes 30 19 12 6 1 49 26 23
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 24 19 10 4 5 45 29 16
4 Alréenne 22 20 10 2 8 43 37 6
5 Stade Loudéacien 20 19 7 6 6 44 37 7
6 CS Rostrenen 19 19 7 5 7 32 38 -6
7 JV Auray 15 19 6 3 10 32 32 0
8 Stade Dinannais 15 20 6 3 11 40 57 -17
9 US Montagnarde 14 20 5 4 11 33 45 -12
10 GSI Pontivy 14 20 6 2 12 35 49 -14
11 US Erquy 14 20 5 4 11 25 51 -26
12 Dinard AC 12 20 3 6 11 28 56 -28



Match en retard

 

Saint-Brieuc 3-0 Méan-Penhoët

 

21ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc 2-1 Loudéac
JV Auray 2-1 Erquy
Dinard 4-2 Alréenne
US Montagnarde 1-1 Dinan

 

1 Stade Briochin 39 21 19 1 1 80 25 55
2 UCK Vannes 30 19 12 6 1 49 26 23
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 24 20 10 4 6 45 32 13
4 Alréenne 22 21 10 2 9 45 41 4
5 Stade Loudéacien 20 20 7 6 7 45 39 6
6 CS Rostrenen 19 19 7 5 7 32 38 -6
7 JV Auray 17 20 7 3 10 34 33 1
8 Stade Dinannais 16 21 6 4 11 41 58 -17
9 US Montagnarde 15 21 5 5 11 34 46 -12
10 GSI Pontivy 14 20 6 2 12 35 49 -14
11 Dinard AC 14 21 4 6 11 32 58 -26
12 US Erquy 14 21 5 4 12 26 53 -27



Matches en retard

 

JV Auray 3-0 Loudéac
GSI Pontivy 1-2 Rostrenen
Méan-Penhoët 2-1 UCK Vannes

 

22ème Journée

 

Erquy 2-0 Dinard
Dinan 3-1 Rostrenen
Méan-Penhoët 4-0 GSI Pontivy
JV Auray 1-1 US Montagnarde
UCK Vannes 2-1 Loudéac
Alréenne 4-5 Saint-Brieuc

 

 

Match en retard

 

UCK Vannes 7-1 Rostrenen

 

1 Stade Briochin 41 22 20 1 1 85 29 56
2 UCK Vannes 34 22 14 6 2 59 30 29
3 Union Méan-Penhoët 28 22 12 4 6 51 33 18
4 Alréenne 22 22 10 2 10 49 46 3
5 CS Rostrenen 21 22 8 5 9 36 49 -13
6 JV Auray 20 22 8 4 10 38 34 4
7 Stade Loudéacien 20 22 7 6 9 46 44 2
8 Stade Dinannais 18 22 7 4 11 44 59 -15
9 US Montagnarde 16 22 5 6 11 35 47 -12
10 US Erquy 16 22 6 4 12 28 53 -25
11 GSI Pontivy 14 22 6 2 14 36 55 -19
12 Dinard AC 14 22 4 6 12 32 60 -28