Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Alréenne 2-3 TA Rennes
AS Vitréenne 1-2 Cheminots Rennais
UCK Vannes 2-2 FC Lorient
Stade Loudéacien 7-2 Stade Pampolais
Dinard AC 1-2 Stade Briochin
US Erquy 4-3 Stade Lamballais

 

1 Stade Loudéacien 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 5
2 US Erquy 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 1
3 TA Rennes 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
4 Cheminots Rennais 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Stade Briochin 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 FC Lorient 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 UCK Vannes 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
8 Stade Lamballais 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
9 Alréenne 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
10 AS Vitréenne 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Dinard AC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
12 Stade Paimpolais 0 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5



2ème Journée

 

FC Lorient 2-0 TA Rennes
AS Vitré 1-1 Alréenne
Stade Briochin 1-2 Erquy
Paimpol 2-4 Lamballe
UCK Vannes 2-2 Loudéac
Cheminots Rennais 2-2 Dinard

 

1 US Erquy 4 2 2 0 0 6 4 2
2 Stade Loudéacien 3 2 1 1 0 9 4 5
3 FC Lorient 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 Cheminots Rennais 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
5 Stade Lamballais 2 2 1 0 1 7 6 1
6 UCK Vannes 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
7 Stade Briochin 2 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
8 TA Rennes 2 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
9 Alréenne 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
10 Dinard AC 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
11 AS Vitréenne 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12 Stade Paimpolais 0 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7



3ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 5-1 Cheminots Rennais
Dinard 0-2 Vitré
Lamballe 1-2 Saint-Brieuc
Loudéac 5-0 Erquy
Paimpol 2-8 FC Lorient
Alréenne 3-1 UCK Vannes

 

1 Stade Loudéacien 5 3 2 1 0 14 4 10
2 FC Lorient 5 3 2 1 0 12 4 8
3 TA Rennes 4 3 2 0 1 8 5 3
4 Stade Briochin 4 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
5 US Erquy 4 3 2 0 1 6 9 -3
6 Alréenne 3 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
7 AS Vitréenne 3 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
8 Cheminots Rennais 3 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3
9 Stade Lamballais 2 3 1 0 2 8 8 0
10 UCK Vannes 2 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
11 Dinard AC 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
12 Stade Paimpolais 0 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13



4ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 2-2 Lamballe
Vitré 3-6 Loudéac
Stade Briochin 5-3 Paimpol
Erquy 0-3 UCK Vannes
FC Lorient 11-1 Dinard
Cheminots Rennais 2-1 Alréenne

 

1 FC Lorient 7 4 3 1 0 23 5 18
2 Stade Loudéacien 7 4 3 1 0 20 7 13
3 Stade Briochin 6 4 3 0 1 10 7 3
4 TA Rennes 5 4 2 1 1 10 7 3
5 Cheminots Rennais 5 4 2 1 1 7 9 -2
6 UCK Vannes 4 4 1 2 1 8 7 1
7 US Erquy 4 4 2 0 2 6 12 -6
8 Stade Lamballais 3 4 1 1 2 10 10 0
9 Alréenne 3 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
10 AS Vitréenne 3 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2
11 Dinard AC 1 4 0 1 3 4 17 -13
12 Stade Paimpolais 0 4 0 0 4 9 24 -15



5ème Journée

 

Lamballe 10-0 Cheminots Rennais
Dinard 0-4 Erquy
Vitré 2-1 Paimpol

 

1 FC Lorient 7 4 3 1 0 23 5 18
2 Stade Loudéacien 7 4 3 1 0 20 7 13
3 Stade Briochin 6 4 3 0 1 10 7 3
4 US Erquy 6 5 3 0 2 10 12 -2
5 Stade Lamballais 5 5 2 1 2 20 10 10
6 TA Rennes 5 4 2 1 1 10 7 3
7 AS Vitréenne 5 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
8 Cheminots Rennais 5 5 2 1 2 7 19 -12
9 UCK Vannes 4 4 1 2 1 8 7 1
10 Alréenne 3 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
11 Dinard AC 1 5 0 1 4 4 21 -17
12 Stade Paimpolais 0 5 0 0 5 10 26 -16



6ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 0-1 Dinard
Stade Briochin 4-3 Vitré
Cheminots Rennais 2-1 UCK Vannes
Paimpol 1-1 Alréenne
Erquy 2-2 FC Lorient
Loudéac 2-1 Lamballe

 

1 Stade Loudéacien 9 5 4 1 0 22 8 14
2 FC Lorient 8 5 3 2 0 25 7 18
3 Stade Briochin 8 5 4 0 1 14 10 4
4 US Erquy 7 6 3 1 2 12 14 -2
5 Cheminots Rennais 7 6 3 1 2 9 20 -11
6 Stade Lamballais 5 6 2 1 3 21 12 9
7 TA Rennes 5 5 2 1 2 10 8 2
8 AS Vitréenne 5 6 2 1 3 12 14 -2
9 UCK Vannes 4 5 1 2 2 9 9 0
10 Alréenne 4 5 1 2 2 8 8 0
11 Dinard AC 3 6 1 1 4 5 21 -16
12 Stade Paimpolais 1 6 0 1 5 11 27 -16



7ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 3-2 Saint-Brieuc
Cheminots Rennais 1-2 Erquy
UCK Vannes 3-0 Vitré
Paimpol 2-1 Dinard
Lamballe 4-2 Alréenne

 

1 Stade Loudéacien 9 5 4 1 0 22 8 14
2 US Erquy 9 7 4 1 2 14 15 -1
3 FC Lorient 8 5 3 2 0 25 7 18
4 Stade Briochin 8 6 4 0 2 16 13 3
5 Stade Lamballais 7 7 3 1 3 25 14 11
6 TA Rennes 7 6 3 1 2 13 10 3
7 Cheminots Rennais 7 7 3 1 3 10 22 -12
8 UCK Vannes 6 6 2 2 2 12 9 3
9 AS Vitréenne 5 7 2 1 4 12 17 -5
10 Alréenne 4 6 1 2 3 10 12 -2
11 Stade Paimpolais 3 7 1 1 5 13 28 -15
12 Dinard AC 3 7 1 1 5 6 23 -17



8ème Journée

 

Vitré 0-1 TA Rennes
Saint-Brieuc 1-1 Loudéac
FC Lorient 3-0 Lamballe
Alréenne 3-1 Erquy
Paimpol 0-1 Cheminots Rennais
Dinard 2-4 UCK Vannes

 

1 FC Lorient 10 6 4 2 0 28 7 21
2 Stade Loudéacien 10 6 4 2 0 23 9 14
3 TA Rennes 9 7 4 1 2 14 10 4
4 Stade Briochin 9 7 4 1 2 17 14 3
5 US Erquy 9 8 4 1 3 15 18 -3
6 Cheminots Rennais 9 8 4 1 3 11 22 -11
7 UCK Vannes 8 7 3 2 2 16 11 5
8 Stade Lamballais 7 8 3 1 4 25 17 8
9 Alréenne 6 7 2 2 3 13 13 0
10 AS Vitréenne 5 8 2 1 5 12 18 -6
11 Stade Paimpolais 3 8 1 1 6 13 29 -16
12 Dinard AC 3 8 1 1 6 8 27 -19



Match en retard

 

Alréenne 6-1 Loudéac

 

9ème Journée

 

Loudéac 1-2 TA Rennes
Vitré 3-2 FC Lorient
Stade Briochin 3-0 Cheminots Rennais
UCK Vannes 4-2 Lamballe
Erquy 8-1 Paimpol
Dinard 5-2 Alréenne

 

1 Stade Briochin 11 8 5 1 2 20 14 6
2 TA Rennes 11 8 5 1 2 16 11 5
3 US Erquy 11 9 5 1 3 23 19 4
4 FC Lorient 10 7 4 2 1 30 10 20
5 Stade Loudéacien 10 8 4 2 2 25 17 8
6 UCK Vannes 10 8 4 2 2 20 13 7
7 Cheminots Rennais 9 9 4 1 4 11 25 -14
8 Alréenne 8 9 3 2 4 21 19 2
9 Stade Lamballais 7 9 3 1 5 27 21 6
10 AS Vitréenne 7 9 3 1 5 15 20 -5
11 Dinard AC 5 9 2 1 6 13 29 -16
12 Stade Paimpolais 3 9 1 1 7 14 37 -23



10ème Journée

 

Erquy 4-1 Vitré
UCK Vannes 3-2 Saint-Brieuc
Lamballe 2-0 Dinard
TA Rennes 2-0 Paimpol
Alréenne 1-2 FC Lorient
Cheminots Rennais 2-4 Loudéac

 

1 US Erquy 13 10 6 1 3 27 20 7
2 TA Rennes 13 9 6 1 2 18 11 7
3 FC Lorient 12 8 5 2 1 32 11 21
4 Stade Loudéacien 12 9 5 2 2 29 19 10
5 UCK Vannes 12 9 5 2 2 23 15 8
6 Stade Briochin 11 9 5 1 3 22 17 5
7 Stade Lamballais 9 10 4 1 5 29 21 8
8 Cheminots Rennais 9 10 4 1 5 13 29 -16
9 Alréenne 8 10 3 2 5 22 21 1
10 AS Vitréenne 7 10 3 1 6 16 24 -8
11 Dinard AC 5 10 2 1 7 13 31 -18
12 Stade Paimpolais 3 10 1 1 8 14 39 -25



11ème Journée

 

Vitré 3-3 Lamballe
Saint-Brieuc 2-2 Alréenne
Loudéac 7-1 Dinard
Paimpol 1-2 UCK Vannes
Cheminots Rennais 0-12 FC Lorient
Erquy rep. TA Rennes

 

1 FC Lorient 14 9 6 2 1 44 11 33
2 Stade Loudéacien 14 10 6 2 2 36 20 16
3 UCK Vannes 14 10 6 2 2 25 16 9
4 US Erquy 13 10 6 1 3 27 20 7
5 TA Rennes 13 9 6 1 2 18 11 7
6 Stade Briochin 12 10 5 2 3 24 19 5
7 Stade Lamballais 10 11 4 2 5 32 24 8
8 Alréenne 9 11 3 3 5 24 23 1
9 Cheminots Rennais 9 11 4 1 6 13 41 -28
10 AS Vitréenne 8 11 3 2 6 19 27 -8
11 Dinard AC 5 11 2 1 8 14 38 -24
12 Stade Paimpolais 3 11 1 1 9 15 41 -26



12ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 3-0 Alréenne
Cheminots Rennais 2-3 Vitré
FC Lorient 3-1 UCK Vannes
Paimpol 1-5 Loudéac
Lamballe 1-4 Erquy
Saint-Brieuc 2-1 Dinard

 

1 FC Lorient 16 10 7 2 1 47 12 35
2 Stade Loudéacien 16 11 7 2 2 41 21 20
3 US Erquy 15 11 7 1 3 31 21 10
4 TA Rennes 15 10 7 1 2 21 11 10
5 UCK Vannes 14 11 6 2 3 26 19 7
6 Stade Briochin 14 11 6 2 3 26 20 6
7 Stade Lamballais 10 12 4 2 6 33 28 5
8 AS Vitréenne 10 12 4 2 6 22 29 -7
9 Alréenne 9 12 3 3 6 24 26 -2
10 Cheminots Rennais 9 12 4 1 7 15 44 -29
11 Dinard AC 5 12 2 1 9 15 40 -25
12 Stade Paimpolais 3 12 1 1 10 16 46 -30



13ème Journée

 

Lamballe 4-2 TA Rennes
Loudéac 4-2 Vitré
Paimpol 1-5 Saint-Brieuc
Dinard 0-2 FC Lorient
Alréenne 3-1 Cheminots Rennais
UCK Vannes rep. Erquy

 

1 FC Lorient 18 11 8 2 1 49 12 37
2 Stade Loudéacien 18 12 8 2 2 45 23 22
3 Stade Briochin 16 12 7 2 3 31 21 10
4 US Erquy 15 11 7 1 3 31 21 10
5 TA Rennes 15 11 7 1 3 23 15 8
6 UCK Vannes 14 11 6 2 3 26 19 7
7 Stade Lamballais 12 13 5 2 6 37 30 7
8 Alréenne 11 13 4 3 6 27 27 0
9 AS Vitréenne 10 13 4 2 7 24 33 -9
10 Cheminots Rennais 9 13 4 1 8 16 47 -31
11 Dinard AC 5 13 2 1 10 15 42 -27
12 Stade Paimpolais 3 13 1 1 11 17 51 -34



14ème Journée

 

Stade Briochin 4-1 TA Rennes
Vitré 0-2 UCK Vannes
Dinard 0-0 Paimpol
Alréenne 4-2 Lamballe
Erquy 5-0 Cheminots Rennais
Loudéac 2-6 FC Lorient

 

1 FC Lorient 20 12 9 2 1 55 14 41
2 Stade Loudéacien 18 13 8 2 3 47 29 18
3 Stade Briochin 18 13 8 2 3 35 22 13
4 US Erquy 17 12 8 1 3 36 21 15
5 UCK Vannes 16 12 7 2 3 28 19 9
6 TA Rennes 15 12 7 1 4 24 19 5
7 Alréenne 13 14 5 3 6 31 29 2
8 Stade Lamballais 12 14 5 2 7 39 34 5
9 AS Vitréenne 10 14 4 2 8 24 35 -11
10 Cheminots Rennais 9 14 4 1 9 16 52 -36
11 Dinard AC 6 14 2 2 10 15 42 -27
12 Stade Paimpolais 4 14 1 2 11 17 51 -34



15ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 3-3 Loudéac
FC Lorient 2-0 Vitré
Cheminots Rennais 1-9 Stade Briochin
Lamballe 0-5 UCK Vannes
Paimpol 3-4 Erquy
Alréenne 7-1 Dinard

 

1 FC Lorient 22 13 10 2 1 57 14 43
2 Stade Briochin 20 14 9 2 3 44 23 21
3 Stade Loudéacien 19 14 8 3 3 50 32 18
4 US Erquy 19 13 9 1 3 40 24 16
5 UCK Vannes 18 13 8 2 3 33 19 14
6 TA Rennes 16 13 7 2 4 27 22 5
7 Alréenne 15 15 6 3 6 38 30 8
8 Stade Lamballais 12 15 5 2 8 39 39 0
9 AS Vitréenne 10 15 4 2 9 24 37 -13
10 Cheminots Rennais 9 15 4 1 10 17 61 -44
11 Dinard AC 6 15 2 2 11 16 49 -33
12 Stade Paimpolais 4 15 1 2 12 20 55 -35



16ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 6-0 FC Lorient
Erquy 1-0 Saint-Brieuc
Lamballe 4-0 Paimpol
Loudéac 0-1 UCK Vannes
Dinard 3-0 Cheminots Rennais
Alréenne rep. Vitré

 

1 FC Lorient 22 14 10 2 2 57 20 37
2 US Erquy 21 14 10 1 3 41 24 17
3 Stade Briochin 20 15 9 2 4 44 24 20
4 UCK Vannes 20 14 9 2 3 34 19 15
5 Stade Loudéacien 19 15 8 3 4 50 33 17
6 TA Rennes 18 14 8 2 4 33 22 11
7 Alréenne 15 15 6 3 6 38 30 8
8 Stade Lamballais 14 16 6 2 8 43 39 4
9 AS Vitréenne 10 15 4 2 9 24 37 -13
10 Cheminots Rennais 9 16 4 1 11 17 64 -47
11 Dinard AC 8 16 3 2 11 19 49 -30
12 Stade Paimpolais 4 16 1 2 13 20 59 -39



17ème Journée

 

Cheminots Rennais 0-3 TA Rennes
Vitré 3-2 Dinard
Saint-Brieuc 3-2 Lamballe
Erquy 2-6 Loudéac
FC Lorient 7-1 Paimpol
UCK Vannes 1-1 Alréenne

 

1 FC Lorient 24 15 11 2 2 64 21 43
2 Stade Briochin 22 16 10 2 4 47 26 21
3 Stade Loudéacien 21 16 9 3 4 56 35 21
4 UCK Vannes 21 15 9 3 3 35 20 15
5 US Erquy 21 15 10 1 4 43 30 13
6 TA Rennes 20 15 9 2 4 36 22 14
7 Alréenne 16 16 6 4 6 39 31 8
8 Stade Lamballais 14 17 6 2 9 45 42 3
9 AS Vitréenne 12 16 5 2 9 27 39 -12
10 Cheminots Rennais 9 17 4 1 12 17 67 -50
11 Dinard AC 8 17 3 2 12 21 52 -31
12 Stade Paimpolais 4 17 1 2 14 21 66 -45



Matches en retard

 

Erquy 1-5 TA Rennes
FC Lorient 3-0 Saint-Brieuc

 

18ème Journée

 

Saint-Brieuc 3-2 FC Lorient
Loudéac 5-0 Alréenne
Cheminots Rennais 1-1 Lamballe
Erquy 3-2 Dinard
Paimpol 2-2 Vitré
TA Rennes 1-3 UCK Vannes

 

1 FC Lorient 26 17 12 2 3 69 24 45
2 Stade Briochin 24 18 11 2 5 50 31 19
3 Stade Loudéacien 23 17 10 3 4 61 35 26
4 UCK Vannes 23 16 10 3 3 38 21 17
5 US Erquy 23 17 11 1 5 47 37 10
6 TA Rennes 22 17 10 2 5 42 26 16
7 Alréenne 16 17 6 4 7 39 36 3
8 Stade Lamballais 15 18 6 3 9 46 43 3
9 AS Vitréenne 13 17 5 3 9 29 41 -12
10 Cheminots Rennais 10 18 4 2 12 18 68 -50
11 Dinard AC 8 18 3 2 13 23 55 -32
12 Stade Paimpolais 5 18 1 3 14 23 68 -45



19ème Journée

 

Lamballe 3-2 Vitré
Alréenne 0-1 Saint-Brieuc
Dinard 3-1 Loudéac
UCK Vannes 6-0 Paimpol
TA Rennes rep. Erquy
FC Lorient rep. Cheminots Rennais

 

1 FC Lorient 26 17 12 2 3 69 24 45
2 Stade Briochin 26 19 12 2 5 51 31 20
3 UCK Vannes 25 17 11 3 3 44 21 23
4 Stade Loudéacien 23 18 10 3 5 62 38 24
5 US Erquy 23 17 11 1 5 47 37 10
6 TA Rennes 22 17 10 2 5 42 26 16
7 Stade Lamballais 17 19 7 3 9 49 45 4
8 Alréenne 16 18 6 4 8 39 37 2
9 AS Vitréenne 13 18 5 3 10 31 44 -13
10 Dinard AC 10 19 4 2 13 26 56 -30
11 Cheminots Rennais 10 18 4 2 12 18 68 -50
12 Stade Paimpolais 5 19 1 3 15 23 74 -51



20ème Journée

 

Dinard 2-3 TA Rennes
Vitré 1-2 Saint-Brieuc
UCK Vannes 7-1 Cheminots Rennais
Alréenne 4-2 Paimpol
FC Lorient 2-0 Erquy
Lamballe 3-2 Loudéac

 

1 FC Lorient 28 18 13 2 3 71 24 47
2 Stade Briochin 28 20 13 2 5 53 32 21
3 UCK Vannes 27 18 12 3 3 51 22 29
4 TA Rennes 24 18 11 2 5 45 28 17
5 Stade Loudéacien 23 19 10 3 6 64 41 23
6 US Erquy 23 18 11 1 6 47 39 8
7 Stade Lamballais 19 20 8 3 9 52 47 5
8 Alréenne 18 19 7 4 8 43 39 4
9 AS Vitréenne 13 19 5 3 11 32 46 -14
10 Dinard AC 10 20 4 2 14 28 59 -31
11 Cheminots Rennais 10 19 4 2 13 19 75 -56
12 Stade Paimpolais 5 20 1 3 16 25 78 -53



Matches en retard

 

FC Lorient 6-2 Loudéac
UCK Vannes 4-0 Erquy
UCK Vannes 2-0 TA Rennes
TA Rennes 7-2 Erquy
FC Lorient 8-0 Cheminots Rennais
Alréenne 2-3 Vitré

 

21ème Journée

 

Paimpol 2-3 TA Rennes
Vitré 1-5 Erquy
Saint-Brieuc 3-0 UCK Vannes
FC Lorient 3-0 Alréenne
Loudéac 2-1 Cheminots Rennais
Dinard 4-1 Lamballe

 

1 FC Lorient 34 21 16 2 3 88 26 62
2 UCK Vannes 31 21 14 3 4 57 25 32
3 Stade Briochin 30 21 14 2 5 56 32 24
4 TA Rennes 28 21 13 2 6 55 34 21
5 Stade Loudéacien 25 21 11 3 7 68 48 20
6 US Erquy 25 21 12 1 8 54 51 3
7 Stade Lamballais 19 21 8 3 10 53 51 2
8 Alréenne 18 21 7 4 10 45 45 0
9 AS Vitréenne 15 21 6 3 12 36 53 -17
10 Dinard AC 12 21 5 2 14 32 60 -28
11 Cheminots Rennais 10 21 4 2 15 20 85 -65
12 Stade Paimpolais 5 21 1 3 17 27 81 -54



22ème Journée

 

TA Rennes 5-0 Vitré
Loudéac 1-2 Stade Briochin
Cheminots Rennais 2-3 Paimpol
Lamballe 2-4 FC Lorient
UCK Vannes 10-2 Dinard
Erquy 0-3 Alréenne

 

1 FC Lorient 36 22 17 2 3 92 28 64
2 UCK Vannes 33 22 15 3 4 67 27 40
3 Stade Briochin 32 22 15 2 5 58 33 25
4 TA Rennes 30 22 14 2 6 60 34 26
5 Stade Loudéacien 25 22 11 3 8 69 50 19
6 US Erquy 25 22 12 1 9 54 54 0
7 Alréenne 20 22 8 4 10 48 45 3
8 Stade Lamballais 19 22 8 3 11 55 55 0
9 AS Vitréenne 15 22 6 3 13 36 58 -22
10 Dinard AC 12 22 5 2 15 34 70 -36
11 Cheminots Rennais 10 22 4 2 16 22 88 -66
12 Stade Paimpolais 7 22 2 3 17 30 83 -53