Imprimer
1ère Journée

 

Stade Relecquois 1-4 Stade Lesnevien
Penmarc'h 7-2 Stade Brestois
Stade Léonard 1-1 Gâs de Morlaix
AS Rosporden 2-4 US Pont-l'Abbé
JA Gourin 5-2 Phalange d'Arvor
Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 1-2 ES Kreisker

 

1 Cormorans de Penmarc'h 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 5
2 JA Gourin 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
3 Stade Lesnevien 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
4 US Pont-l'Abbé 2 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
5 ES Kreisker 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Gâs de Morlaix 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Stade Léonard 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 AS Rosporden 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
10 Phalange d'Arvor 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3
11 Stade Relecquois 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
12 Stade Brestois 0 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5



2ème Journée

 

Gâs de Morlaix 1-2 Rosporden
Penmarc'h 3-2 Phalange d'Arvor
ES Kreisker 2-4 Stade Relecquois
Saint-Thivisiau 1-2 Stade Léonard
Stade Lesnevien 0-1 Gourin
Stade Brestois 6-2 Pont l'Abbé

 

1 Cormorans Penmarc'h 4 2 2 0 0 10 4 6
2 JA Gourin 4 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Stade Léonard 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
4 Stade Lesnevien 2 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
5 Stade Brestois 2 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1
6 Stade Relecquois 2 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
7 ES Kreisker 2 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
8 AS Rosporden 2 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
9 US Pont-l'Abbé 2 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2
10 Gâs de Morlaix 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
11 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
12 Phalange d'Arvor 0 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4



3ème Journée

 

Stade Relecquois 5-0 Stade Brestois
Stade Lesnevien 0-1 Stade Léonard
Phalange d'Arvor 1-5 Saint-Thivisiau
Gourin 1-2 Rosporden
Pont-l'Abbé 1-1 Penmarc'h
ES Kreisker 1-0 Gâs de Morlaix

 

1 Cormorans Penmarc'h 5 3 2 1 0 11 5 6
2 Stade Léonard 5 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
3 Stade Relecquois 4 3 2 0 1 10 6 4
4 JA Gourin 4 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
5 AS Rosporden 4 3 2 0 1 6 6 0
6 ES Kreisker 4 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
7 US Pont-l'Abbé 3 3 1 1 1 7 9 -2
8 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 2 3 1 0 2 7 5 2
9 Stade Lesnevien 2 3 1 0 2 4 3 1
10 Stade Brestois 2 3 1 0 2 8 14 -6
11 Gâs de Morlaix 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
12 Phalange d'Arvor 0 3 0 0 3 5 13 -8



4ème Journée

 

Gourin 1-2 Stade Brestois
Saint-Thivisiau 1-2 Stade Lesnevien
Pont-l'Abbé 5-1 Gâs de Morlaix
Rosporden 1-1 Penmarc'h
Phalange d'Arvor 1-6 Stade Relecquois
Stade Léonard 4-3 ES Kreisker

 

1 Stade Léonard 7 4 3 1 0 8 5 3
2 Stade Relecquois 6 4 3 0 1 16 7 9
3 Cormorans Penmarc'h 6 4 2 2 0 12 6 6
4 US Pont-l'Abbé 5 4 2 1 1 12 10 2
5 AS Rosporden 5 4 2 1 1 7 7 0
6 JA Gourin 4 4 2 0 2 8 6 2
7 Stade Lesnevien 4 4 2 0 2 6 4 2
8 ES Kreisker 4 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
9 Stade Brestois 4 4 2 0 2 10 15 -5
10 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 2 4 1 0 3 8 7 1
11 Gâs de Morlaix 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
12 Phalange d'Arvor 0 4 0 0 4 6 19 -13



5ème Journée

 

Stade Brestois 4-1 Rosporden
Pont l'Abbé 3-2 Phalange d'Arvor
Gourin 1-1 Stade Relecquois

 

1 Stade Relecquois 7 5 3 1 1 17 8 9
2 US Pont-l'Abbé 7 5 3 1 1 15 12 3
3 Stade Léonard 7 4 3 1 0 8 5 3
4 Cormorans Penmarc'h 6 4 2 2 0 12 6 6
5 Stade Brestois 6 5 3 0 2 14 16 -2
6 JA Gourin 5 5 2 1 2 9 7 2
7 AS Rosporden 5 5 2 1 2 8 11 -3
8 Stade Lesnevien 4 4 2 0 2 6 4 2
9 ES Kreisker 4 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
10 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 2 4 1 0 3 8 7 1
11 Gâs de Morlaix 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
12 Phalange d'Arvor 0 5 0 0 5 8 22 -14



6ème Journée

 

Rosporden 4-2 ES Kreisker
Saint-Thivisiau 1-2 Penmarc'h
Stade Léonard 2-3 Pont l'Abbé
Stade Lesnevien 0-3 Stade Brestois
Phalange d'Arvor 3-1 Gâs de Morlaix

 

1 US Pont-l'Abbé 9 6 4 1 1 18 14 4
2 Cormorans Penmarc'h 8 5 3 2 0 14 7 7
3 Stade Brestois 8 6 4 0 2 17 16 1
4 Stade Relecquois 7 5 3 1 1 17 8 9
5 Stade Léonard 7 5 3 1 1 10 8 2
6 AS Rosporden 7 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1
7 JA Gourin 5 5 2 1 2 9 7 2
8 Stade Lesnevien 4 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1
9 ES Kreisker 4 5 2 0 3 10 13 -3
10 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 2 5 1 0 4 9 9 0
11 Phalange d'Arvor 2 6 1 0 5 11 23 -12
12 Gâs de Morlaix 1 5 0 1 4 4 12 -8



Match en retard

 

Gâs de Morlaix 1-2 Saint-Thivisiau

 

7ème Journée

 

ES Kreisker 1-5 Stade Brestois
Stade Lesnevien 6-1 Phalange d'Arvor
Gâs de Morlaix 1-6 Gourin
Saint-Thivisiau 1-1 Pont l'Abbé
Rosporden 0-4 Stade Léonard
Penmarc'h 2-0 Stade Relecquois

 

1 Cormorans Penmarc'h 10 6 4 2 0 16 7 9
2 Stade Brestois 10 7 5 0 2 22 17 5
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 10 7 4 2 1 19 15 4
4 Stade Léonard 9 6 4 1 1 14 8 6
5 Stade Relecquois 7 6 3 1 2 17 10 7
6 JA Gourin 7 6 3 1 2 15 8 7
7 AS Rosporden 7 7 3 1 3 12 17 -5
8 Stade Lesnevien 6 6 3 0 3 12 8 4
9 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 5 7 2 1 4 12 11 1
10 ES Kreisker 4 6 2 0 4 11 18 -7
11 Phalange d'Arvor 2 7 1 0 6 12 29 -17
12 Gâs de Morlaix 1 7 0 1 6 6 20 -14



8ème Journée

 

Stade Brestois 7-2 Gâs de Morlaix
Pont l'Abbé 5-1 Stade Lesnevien
Stade Léonard 2-1 Gourin
Stade Relecquois 3-1 Saint-Thivisiau
Penmarc'h 2-0 ES Kreisker
Phalange d'Arvor 0-4 Rosporden

 

1 Cormorans Penmarc'h 12 7 5 2 0 18 7 11
2 Stade Brestois 12 8 6 0 2 29 19 10
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 12 8 5 2 1 24 16 8
4 Stade Léonard 11 7 5 1 1 16 9 7
5 Stade Relecquois 9 7 4 1 2 20 11 9
6 AS Rosporden 9 8 4 1 3 16 17 -1
7 JA Gourin 7 7 3 1 3 16 10 6
8 Stade Lesnevien 6 7 3 0 4 13 13 0
9 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 5 8 2 1 5 13 14 -1
10 ES Kreisker 4 7 2 0 5 11 20 -9
11 Phalange d'Arvor 2 8 1 0 7 12 33 -21
12 Gâs de Morlaix 1 8 0 1 7 8 27 -19



9ème Journée

 

Stade Brestois 2-1 Stade Léonard
Gâs de Morlaix 1-0 Stade Lesnevien
Stade Relecquois 2-2 Pont l'Abbé
Gourin 1-4 Penmarc'h
Rosporden 3-4 Saint-Thivisiau
ES Kreisker 2-3 Phalange d'Arvor

 

1 Cormorans Penmarc'h 14 8 6 2 0 22 8 14
2 Stade Brestois 14 9 7 0 2 31 20 11
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 13 9 5 3 1 26 18 8
4 Stade Léonard 11 8 5 1 2 17 11 6
5 Stade Relecquois 10 8 4 2 2 22 13 9
6 AS Rosporden 9 9 4 1 4 19 21 -2
7 JA Gourin 7 8 3 1 4 17 14 3
8 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 7 9 3 1 5 17 17 0
9 Stade Lesnevien 6 8 3 0 5 13 14 -1
10 ES Kreisker 4 8 2 0 6 13 23 -10
11 Phalange d'Arvor 4 9 2 0 7 15 35 -20
12 Gâs de Morlaix 3 9 1 1 7 9 27 -18



10ème Journée

 

Stade Brestois 3-1 Phalange d'Arvor
Stade Lesnevien 2-5 Rosporden
Stade Relecquois 2-0 Gâs de Morlaix
Pont l'Abbé 4-1 ES Kreisker
Saint-Thivisiau 4-0 Gourin
Stade Léonard 0-1 Penmarc'h

 

1 Cormorans Penmarc'h 16 9 7 2 0 23 8 15
2 Stade Brestois 16 10 8 0 2 34 21 13
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 15 10 6 3 1 30 19 11
4 Stade Relecquois 12 9 5 2 2 24 13 11
5 Stade Léonard 11 9 5 1 3 17 12 5
6 AS Rosporden 11 10 5 1 4 24 24 0
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 9 10 4 1 5 21 17 4
8 JA Gourin 7 9 3 1 5 17 18 -1
9 Stade Lesnevien 6 9 3 0 6 15 19 -4
10 ES Kreisker 4 9 2 0 7 14 27 -13
11 Phalange d'Arvor 4 10 2 0 8 16 38 -22
12 Gâs de Morlaix 3 10 1 1 8 9 29 -20



Match en retard

 

ES Kreisker 1-0 Gourin

 

11ème Journée

 

Saint-Thivisiau 1-1 Stade Brestois
ES Kreisker 8-0 Stade Lesnevien
Rosporden 2-1 Stade Relecquois
Phalange d'Arvor 3-4 Stade Léonard
Pont l'Abbé 3-1 Gourin
Penmarc'h 4-1 Gâs de Morlaix

 

1 Cormorans Penmarc'h 18 10 8 2 0 27 9 18
2 Stade Brestois 17 11 8 1 2 35 22 13
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 17 11 7 3 1 33 20 13
4 Stade Léonard 13 10 6 1 3 21 15 6
5 AS Rosporden 13 11 6 1 4 26 25 1
6 Stade Relecquois 12 10 5 2 3 25 15 10
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 10 11 4 2 5 22 18 4
8 ES Kreisker 8 11 4 0 7 23 27 -4
9 JA Gourin 7 11 3 1 7 18 22 -4
10 Stade Lesnevien 6 10 3 0 7 15 27 -12
11 Phalange d'Arvor 4 11 2 0 9 19 42 -23
12 Gâs de Morlaix 3 11 1 1 9 10 33 -23



12ème Journée

 

Stade Brestois 2-1 ES Kreisker
Phalange d'Arvor 2-5 Stade Lesnevien
Gourin 0-0 Gâs de Morlaix
Pont l'Abbé 1-5 Saint-Thivisiau
Stade Léonard 6-1 Rosporden
Stade Relecquois 3-1 Penmarc'h

 

1 Stade Brestois 19 12 9 1 2 37 23 14
2 Cormorans Penmarc'h 18 11 8 2 1 28 12 16
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 17 12 7 3 2 34 25 9
4 Stade Léonard 15 11 7 1 3 27 16 11
5 Stade Relecquois 14 11 6 2 3 28 16 12
6 AS Rosporden 13 12 6 1 5 27 31 -4
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 12 12 5 2 5 27 19 8
8 JA Gourin 8 12 3 2 7 18 22 -4
9 ES Kreisker 8 12 4 0 8 24 29 -5
10 Stade Lesnevien 8 11 4 0 7 20 29 -9
11 Gâs de Morlaix 4 12 1 2 9 10 33 -23
12 Phalange d'Arvor 4 12 2 0 10 21 47 -26



13ème Journée

 

Phalange d'Arvor 0-2 Stade Brestois
Rosporden 1-0 Stade Lesnevien
G. de Morlaix 2-2 Stade Relecquois
ES Kreisker 1-2 Pont l'Abbé
Gourin 3-5 Saint-Thivisiau
Penmarc'h 2-2 Stade Léonard

 

1 Stade Brestois 21 13 10 1 2 39 23 16
2 Cormorans Penmarc'h 19 12 8 3 1 30 14 16
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 19 13 8 3 2 36 26 10
4 Stade Léonard 16 12 7 2 3 29 18 11
5 Stade Relecquois 15 12 6 3 3 30 18 12
6 AS Rosporden 15 13 7 1 5 28 31 -3
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 14 13 6 2 5 32 22 10
8 ES Kreisker 8 13 4 0 9 25 31 -6
9 JA Gourin 8 13 3 2 8 21 27 -6
10 Stade Lesnevien 8 12 4 0 8 20 30 -10
11 Gâs de Morlaix 5 13 1 3 9 12 35 -23
12 Phalange d'Arvor 4 13 2 0 11 21 49 -28



14ème Journée

 

Gâs de Morlaix 3-4 Stade Brestois
Stade Lesnevien 1-1 Pont l'Abbé
Gourin 1-5 Stade Léonard
Saint-Thivisiau 4-1 Stade Relecquois
ES Kreisker 6-1 Penmarc'h
Rosporden 0-0 Phalange d'Arvor

 

1 Stade Brestois 23 14 11 1 2 43 26 17
2 US Pont-l'Abbé 20 14 8 4 2 37 27 10
3 Cormorans Penmarc'h 19 13 8 3 2 31 20 11
4 Stade Léonard 18 13 8 2 3 34 19 15
5 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 16 14 7 2 5 36 23 13
6 AS Rosporden 16 14 7 2 5 28 31 -3
7 Stade Relecquois 15 13 6 3 4 31 22 9
8 ES Kreisker 10 14 5 0 9 31 32 -1
9 Stade Lesnevien 9 13 4 1 8 21 31 -10
10 JA Gourin 8 14 3 2 9 22 32 -10
11 Gâs de Morlaix 5 14 1 3 10 15 39 -24
12 Phalange d'Arvor 5 14 2 1 11 21 49 -28



15ème Journée

 

Stade Brestois rep. Penmarc'h
Stade Lesnevien 1-3 Stade Relecquois
Gâs de Morlaix 4-0 Stade Léonard
Pont l'Abbé 5-3 Rosporden
Phalange d'Arvor 3-1 Gourin
ES Kreisker 2-1 Saint-Thivisiau

 

1 Stade Brestois 23 14 11 1 2 43 26 17
2 US Pont-l'Abbé 22 15 9 4 2 42 30 12
3 Cormorans Penmarc'h 19 13 8 3 2 31 20 11
4 Stade Léonard 18 14 8 2 4 34 23 11
5 Stade Relecquois 17 14 7 3 4 34 23 11
6 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 16 15 7 2 6 37 25 12
7 AS Rosporden 16 15 7 2 6 31 36 -5
8 ES Kreisker 12 15 6 0 9 33 33 0
9 Stade Lesnevien 9 14 4 1 9 22 34 -12
10 JA Gourin 8 15 3 2 10 23 35 -12
11 Gâs de Morlaix 7 15 2 3 10 19 39 -20
12 Phalange d'Arvor 7 15 3 1 11 24 50 -26



16ème Journée

 

Rosporden 2-2 Gâs de Morlaix
Phalange d'Arvor 0-0 Penmarc'h
Stade Relecquois 1-5 ES Kreisker
Stade Léonard 2-1 Saint-Thivisiau
Gourin 4-1 Stade Lesnevien
Pont l'Abbé 1-1 Stade Brestois

 

1 Stade Brestois 24 15 11 2 2 44 27 17
2 US Pont-l'Abbé 23 16 9 5 2 43 31 12
3 Stade Léonard 20 15 9 2 4 36 24 12
4 Cormorans Penmarc'h 20 14 8 4 2 31 20 11
5 Stade Relecquois 17 15 7 3 5 35 28 7
6 AS Rosporden 17 16 7 3 6 33 38 -5
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 16 16 7 2 7 38 27 11
8 ES Kreisker 14 16 7 0 9 38 34 4
9 JA Gourin 10 16 4 2 10 27 36 -9
10 Stade Lesnevien 9 15 4 1 10 23 38 -15
11 Gâs de Morlaix 8 16 2 4 10 21 41 -20
12 Phalange d'Arvor 8 16 3 2 11 24 50 -26



17ème Journée

 

Stade Léonard 0-0 Stade Brestois
Stade Lesnevien 2-2 Gâs de Morlaix
Pont l'Abbé 0-4 Stade Relecquois
Penmarc'h 1-0 Gourin
Saint-Thivisiau 1-2 Rosporden
Phalange d'Arvor 2-0 ES Kreisker

 

1 Stade Brestois 25 16 11 3 2 44 27 17
2 US Pont-l'Abbé 23 17 9 5 3 43 35 8
3 Cormorans Penmarc'h 22 15 9 4 2 32 20 12
4 Stade Léonard 21 16 9 3 4 36 24 12
5 Stade Relecquois 19 16 8 3 5 39 28 11
6 AS Rosporden 19 17 8 3 6 35 39 -4
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 16 17 7 2 8 39 29 10
8 ES Kreisker 14 17 7 0 10 38 36 2
9 JA Gourin 10 17 4 2 11 27 37 -10
10 Stade Lesnevien 10 16 4 2 10 25 40 -15
11 Phalange d'Arvor 10 17 4 2 11 26 50 -24
12 Gâs de Morlaix 9 17 2 5 10 23 43 -20



18ème Journée

 

Rosporden 4-1 Stade Brestois
Stade Lesnevien 0-0 Penmarc'h
Saint-Thivisiau 2-2 Gâs de Morlaix
Gourin 2-1 ES Kreisker
Stade Léonard 0-2 Stade Relecquois
Phalange d'Arvor rep. Pont l'Abbé

 

1 Stade Brestois 25 17 11 3 3 45 31 14
2 Cormorans Penmarc'h 23 16 9 5 2 32 20 12
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 23 17 9 5 3 43 35 8
4 Stade Relecquois 21 17 9 3 5 41 28 13
5 Stade Léonard 21 17 9 3 5 36 26 10
6 AS Rosporden 21 18 9 3 6 39 40 -1
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 17 18 7 3 8 41 31 10
8 ES Kreisker 14 18 7 0 11 39 38 1
9 JA Gourin 12 18 5 2 11 29 38 -9
10 Stade Lesnevien 11 17 4 3 10 25 40 -15
11 Gâs de Morlaix 10 18 2 6 10 25 45 -20
12 Phalange d'Arvor 10 17 4 2 11 26 50 -24



19ème Journée

 

Stade Bestois 0-1 Gourin
Stade Lesnevien 1-1 Saint-Thivisiau
Gâs de Morlaix 0-2 Pont l'Abbé
Penmarc'h 1-0 Rosporden
Stade Relecquois 1-0 Phalange d'Arvor
ES Kreisker 1-3 Stade Léonard

 

1 Stade Brestois 25 18 11 3 4 45 32 13
2 Cormorans Penmarc'h 25 17 10 5 2 33 20 13
3 US Pont-l'Abbé 25 18 10 5 3 45 35 10
4 Stade Relecquois 23 18 10 3 5 42 28 14
5 Stade Léonard 23 18 10 3 5 39 27 12
6 AS Rosporden 21 19 9 3 7 39 41 -2
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 18 19 7 4 8 42 32 10
8 ES Kreisker 14 19 7 0 12 40 41 -1
9 JA Gourin 14 19 6 2 11 30 38 -8
10 Stade Lesnevien 12 18 4 4 10 26 41 -15
11 Gâs de Morlaix 10 19 2 6 11 25 47 -22
12 Phalange d'Arvor 10 18 4 2 12 26 51 -25



20ème Journée

 

ES Kreisker 3-0 Rosporden
Penmarc'h 2-3 Saint-Thivisiau
Pont l'Abbé 7-1 Stade Léonard
Stade Brestois rep. Stade Lesnevien
Gâs de Morlaix rep. Phalange d'Arvor
Gourin rep. Stade Relecquois

 

1 US Pont-l'Abbé 27 19 11 5 3 52 36 16
2 Stade Brestois 25 18 11 3 4 45 32 13
3 Cormorans Penmarc'h 25 18 10 5 3 35 23 12
4 Stade Relecquois 23 18 10 3 5 42 28 14
5 Stade Léonard 23 19 10 3 6 40 34 6
6 AS Rosporden 21 20 9 3 8 39 44 -5
7 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 20 20 8 4 8 45 34 11
8 ES Kreisker 16 20 8 0 12 43 41 2
9 JA Gourin 14 19 6 2 11 30 38 -8
10 Stade Lesnevien 12 18 4 4 10 26 41 -15
11 Gâs de Morlaix 10 19 2 6 11 25 47 -22
12 Phalange d'Arvor 10 18 4 2 12 26 51 -25



Matches en retard

 

Phalange d'Arvor 0-0 Pont l'Abbé
Stade Brestois 1-1 Penmarc'h
Stade Brestois 2-0 Stade Lesnevien
Gâs de Morlaix 4-3 Phalange d'Arvor
Stade Relecquois 3-2 Gourin
Penmarc'h 0-1 Stade Lesnevien
Stade Relecquois 1-0 Stade Léonard

 

21ème Journée

 

Stade Brestois 7-2 Stade Relecquois
Stade Léonard 3-4 Stade Lesnevien
Saint-Thivisiau 2-2 Phalange d'Arvor
Rosporden 1-2 Gourin
Penmarc'h 1-1 Pont-l'Abbé
Gâs de Morlaix rep. ES Kreisker

 

1 Stade Brestois 30 21 13 4 4 55 35 20
2 US Pont-l'Abbé 29 21 11 7 3 53 37 16
3 Stade Relecquois 27 21 12 3 6 48 37 11
4 Cormorans Penmarc'h 27 21 10 7 4 37 26 11
5 Stade Léonard 23 21 10 3 8 43 39 4
6 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 21 21 8 5 8 47 36 11
7 AS Rosporden 21 21 9 3 9 40 46 -6
8 ES Kreisker 16 20 8 0 12 43 41 2
9 JA Gourin 16 21 7 2 12 34 42 -8
10 Stade Lesnevien 16 21 6 4 11 31 46 -15
11 Gâs de Morlaix 12 20 3 6 11 29 50 -21
12 Phalange d'Arvor 12 21 4 4 13 31 57 -26



22ème Journée

 

Stade Brestois 2-0 Saint-Thivisiau
Stade Lesnevien 3-0 ES Kreisker
Stade Relecquois 5-1 Rosporden
Stade Léonard 4-2 Phalange d'Arvor
Gourin 2-5 Pont-l'Abbé
Gâs de Morlaix 2-1 Penmarc'h

 

1 Stade Brestois 32 22 14 4 4 57 35 22
2 US Pont-l'Abbé 31 22 12 7 3 58 39 19
3 Stade Relecquois 29 22 13 3 6 53 38 15
4 Cormorans Penmarc'h 27 22 10 7 5 38 28 10
5 Stade Léonard 25 22 11 3 8 47 41 6
6 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 21 22 8 5 9 47 38 9
7 AS Rosporden 21 22 9 3 10 41 51 -10
8 Stade Lesnevien 18 22 7 4 11 34 46 -12
9 ES Kreisker 16 21 8 0 13 43 44 -1
10 JA Gourin 16 22 7 2 13 36 47 -11
11 Gâs de Morlaix 14 21 4 6 11 31 51 -20
12 Phalange d'Arvor 12 22 4 4 14 33 61 -28



Match en retard

 

Gâs de Morlaix 3-2 ES Kreisker

 

1 Stade Brestois 32 22 14 4 4 57 35 22
2 US Pont-l'Abbé 31 22 12 7 3 58 39 19
3 Stade Relecquois 29 22 13 3 6 53 38 15
4 Cormorans Penmarc'h 27 22 10 7 5 38 28 10
5 Stade Léonard 25 22 11 3 8 47 41 6
6 Gâs de Saint-Thivisiau 21 22 8 5 9 47 38 9
7 AS Rosporden 21 22 9 3 10 41 51 -10
8 Stade Lesnevien 18 22 7 4 11 34 46 -12
9 ES Kreisker 16 21 8 0 13 43 44 -1
10 JA Gourin 16 22 7 2 13 36 47 -11
11 Gâs de Morlaix 14 21 4 6 11 31 51 -20
12 Phalange d'Arvor 12 22 4 4 14 33 61 -28